Home Page
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Headstones
|
Reports
|
Surnames
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Suomalainen
Svenska
Svend Hansen
1708 - 1769 (60 years)
Submit Photo / Document
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Submit Photo / Doc
Worksheet
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Hans Svendsen
1730-1731
Hans Svendsen
B:
1730
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
26 Feb 1731
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Niels Svendsen
1731-1738
Niels Svendsen
B:
1731
Ved Nybroe, Østerlars, Bornholm, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
11 Nov 1738
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Bodil Svendsen
1732-1733
Bodil Svendsen
B:
30 Nov 1732
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
B:
1 Jan 1733
Peder Svendsen
1733-1787
Peder Svendsen
B:
1733
Ved Nybroe, Østerlars, Bornholm, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
1787
Åkirkeby, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Margaret Frederiksen
Margaret Frederiksen
M:
27 Oct 1781
Åkirkeby, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Sidsel Jensen
1799-
Sidsel Jensen
B:
18 Aug 1799
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Margrethe Cathrine Bendtsdatter
1828-
Margrethe Cathrine Bendtsdatter
B:
23 Oct 1828
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Bodil Kirstine Jensdatter
1801-1842
Bodil Kirstine Jensdatter
B:
13 Sep 1801
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
23 Jun 1842
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Bendt Hansen
1801-
Bendt Hansen
B:
1801
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
11 Dec 1828
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Jens Michael Frederiksen
1828-1876
Jens Michael Frederiksen
B:
4 Aug 1828
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
16 Jan 1876
Ane Marie Pedersdatter
1829-
Ane Marie Pedersdatter
B:
21 Sep 1829
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
14 Aug 1859
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Ole Peder Frederiksen
1833-1937
Ole Peder Frederiksen
B:
21 Oct 1833
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
18 Dec 1937
Andrine Petrine Larsdatter
1834-Aft 1891
Andrine Petrine Larsdatter
B:
14 Dec 1834
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
5 Feb 1858
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
Aft 1891
Cecilie Katrina Frederiksen
1830-1835
Cecilie Katrina Frederiksen
B:
28 Dec 1830
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
15 Feb 1835
Catherine Katrine Frederiksen
1836-
Catherine Katrine Frederiksen
B:
17 Mar 1836
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Bergitter Kirstine Frederiksen
1839-
Bergitter Kirstine Frederiksen
B:
27 Sep 1839
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Christian Peder Frederiksen
1842-
Christian Peder Frederiksen
B:
19 Feb 1842
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Johan Jensen Frederiksen
1844-
Johan Jensen Frederiksen
B:
25 Oct 1844
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Frederick Christian Jensen
1801-1872
Frederick Christian Jensen
B:
13 Sep 1801
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
10 Mar 1872
Karen Kirstine Olsdatter
1801-1851
Karen Kirstine Olsdatter
B:
1801
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
8 Feb 1851
Frederik Christian Andreasen
1865-1865
Frederik Christian Andreasen
B:
23 Jun 1865
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
18 Aug 1865
Hans Peter Andreasen
1866-1868
Hans Peter Andreasen
B:
9 Sep 1866
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
1868
At Sea
Jens Peter Andreasen
1840-1917
Jens Peter Andreasen
B:
23 Mar 1840
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
12 Apr 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Caroline Andrea Fredricksen
1840-1871
Caroline Andrea Fredricksen
B:
17 Nov 1840
Pedersker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
2 May 1865
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
8 Nov 1871
Spring City, Sanpete, Utah, United States
Anton Peter Andreasen
1872-1873
Anton Peter Andreasen
B:
21 Jul 1872
Frederiksberg, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
10 Jan 1873
Sorine Christine Frederickike Andreasen
1874-1876
Sorine Christine Frederickike Andreasen
B:
5 Jul 1874
Frederiksberg, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
20 Jan 1876
Harold Wing Rooker, Jr
1926-2005
Harold Wing Rooker, Jr
B:
22 Apr 1926
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
29 Aug 2005
Visalia, Tulare, California, United States
Margaret Peggy Ann Dunaway
1925-1982
Margaret Peggy Ann Dunaway
B:
1 Sep 1925
Tulare, Tulare, California, United States
M:
Abt 1946
California, United States
D:
12 Aug 1982
Visalia, Tulare, California, United States
Living
John Stanley Rooker
1930-2015
John Stanley Rooker
B:
4 Jan 1930
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
20 Dec 2015
Ruth Catherine Andreasen
1906-1988
Ruth Catherine Andreasen
B:
29 Jul 1906
Eden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
23 Sep 1988
Contra Costa, California, United States
Harold Wing Rooker
1904-1979
Harold Wing Rooker
B:
20 Aug 1904
Heber City, Wasatch, Utah, United States
M:
21 Dec 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
26 Apr 1979
Tulare, California, United States
Jerald Delayne Anderson
1954-2017
Jerald Delayne Anderson
B:
23 Jun 1954
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
8 Apr 2017
Twin Falls, Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Gary Robert Anderson
1957-2009
Gary Robert Anderson
B:
10 Feb 1957
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
4 Jul 2009
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
Loraine Andreasen
1934-1980
Loraine Andreasen
B:
8 Nov 1934
View, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
2 Jul 1980
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
Jerald Dean Anderson
1933-2008
Jerald Dean Anderson
B:
15 Jun 1933
View, Cassia, Idaho, United States
M:
16 Jul 1952
Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho, United States
D:
21 Dec 2008
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Frederick James Andreasen
1936-2017
Frederick James Andreasen
B:
29 Jul 1936
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
24 Oct 2017
Brigham City, Box Elder, Utah, United States
Mary Lou Andreasen
1939-2017
Mary Lou Andreasen
B:
3 Apr 1939
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
15 May 2017
Almo, Cassia, Idaho, United States
Jens Elmer Andreasen
1908-1988
Jens Elmer Andreasen
B:
8 Jun 1908
Eden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
6 Jun 1988
Cassia, Idaho, United States
Mabel Blanche Hansen
1906-1993
Mabel Blanche Hansen
B:
7 Dec 1906
American Fork, Utah, Utah, United States
M:
1 Sep 1933
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
1 Dec 1993
Brigham City, Box Elder, Utah, United States
Edward Gustave Johnson
1931-1988
Edward Gustave Johnson
B:
25 Mar 1931
View, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
15 Oct 1988
Huntsville, Weber, Utah, United States
Mary Jean Crezee
1924-2000
Mary Jean Crezee
B:
20 Jun 1924
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
7 Feb 1955
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
13 Jan 2000
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Laurel Anthon Johnson
1932-2017
Laurel Anthon Johnson
B:
3 Jul 1932
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
31 Dec 2017
Caroline Hope Johnson
1934-2011
Caroline Hope Johnson
B:
18 Mar 1934
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
21 Feb 2011
Roy, Weber, Utah, United States
Junior Albert Payne
1932-2007
Junior Albert Payne
B:
15 Nov 1932
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
21 Jul 2007
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Living
Patricia Helen Johnson
1935-1998
Patricia Helen Johnson
B:
25 Oct 1935
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
24 Sep 1998
Dagmar Christine Andreasen
1910-1955
Dagmar Christine Andreasen
B:
27 Oct 1910
Eden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
20 Jul 1955
Huntsville, Weber, Utah, United States
Gustave Edward Johnson
1910-1990
Gustave Edward Johnson
B:
14 Jan 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
11 Dec 1929
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
21 Oct 1990
Rupert, Minidoka, Idaho, United States
Martha Valborg Andreason
1912-1996
Martha Valborg Andreason
B:
3 Jul 1912
Eden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
4 Jun 1996
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, United States
James Montel Green
1907-1989
James Montel Green
B:
9 Mar 1907
Ephraim, Sanpete, Utah, United States
M:
9 Oct 1954
Quartzsite, La Paz, Arizona, United States
D:
20 Aug 1989
Elfreyda Margaret Andreason
1920-1986
Elfreyda Margaret Andreason
B:
6 Jan 1920
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
22 Sep 1986
Cambria, San Luis Obispo, California, United States
Menotte Frank Petrucci
1903-1957
Menotte Frank Petrucci
B:
15 Jul 1903
Stockett, Cascade, Montana, United States
M:
23 May 1953
Washoe, Nevada, United States
D:
8 Dec 1957
San Francisco, San Francisco, California, United States
Ray O Olson
1913-1991
Ray O Olson
B:
15 Dec 1913
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
20 Sep 1958
D:
23 Jul 1991
California, United States
Emma Corinne Andreasen
1924-1926
Emma Corinne Andreasen
B:
29 Apr 1924
View, Cassia, Idaho, United States
D:
20 Nov 1926
Anthon Frederick Andreasen
1876-1965
Anthon Frederick Andreasen
B:
20 May 1876
København, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
29 Sep 1965
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
Lola Belle Selman
1885-1970
Lola Belle Selman
B:
1 Jan 1885
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
2 Aug 1905
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
22 Jul 1970
View, Cassia, Idaho, United States
Edna Bernita Tanner
1921-2015
Edna Bernita Tanner
B:
18 May 1921
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
2 Apr 2015
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Darrow Dean McCarthy
1920-1991
Darrow Dean McCarthy
B:
18 Nov 1920
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
4 Aug 1944
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
9 Jan 1991
Hemet, Riverside, California, United States
Gerald Malan Waterfall
1921-2013
Gerald Malan Waterfall
B:
12 May 1921
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
13 Oct 2006
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
10 Aug 2013
South Jordan, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Henry Smith Tanner
1944-2016
Henry Smith Tanner
B:
13 Aug 1944
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States
D:
24 Feb 2016
Lehi, Utah, Utah, United States
Dr Henry Malan Tanner, DDS
1923-2003
Dr Henry Malan Tanner, DDS
B:
31 Jan 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
6 Sep 2003
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Sarah Ellen Smith
1923-1980
Sarah Ellen Smith
B:
5 May 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
17 Feb 1943
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
23 Oct 1980
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Roma Joan Crawford
1930-2018
Roma Joan Crawford
B:
1 Jun 1930
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
1 Aug 1981
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
26 Nov 2018
Holladay, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Joseph Malan "Joe" Tanner
1925-2000
Joseph Malan "Joe" Tanner
B:
27 Feb 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
26 Dec 2000
Blackhawk, Contra Costa, California, United States
Nellie May Kest
1926-2010
Nellie May Kest
B:
25 Dec 1926
Crockett, Contra Costa, California, United States
M:
19 Dec 1944
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
14 Jul 2010
San Francisco, California, United States
Bronwyn Greer Tanner
1956-2009
Bronwyn Greer Tanner
B:
24 Sep 1956
Huntington Park, Los Angeles, California, United States
D:
24 Jul 2009
Alexis Malan Tanner
1927-1997
Alexis Malan Tanner
B:
16 Feb 1927
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
19 Apr 1997
San Bernardino, San Bernardino, California, United States
Living
Bernard Malan "Barney" Tanner
1929-2012
Bernard Malan "Barney" Tanner
B:
30 Jun 1929
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
25 May 2012
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Donna Wittwer
1929-2021
Donna Wittwer
B:
18 Feb 1929
Ithaca, Tompkins, New York, United States
M:
10 Sep 1954
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
21 Jan 2021
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Elfreda Malan Tanner
1931-2019
Elfreda Malan Tanner
B:
13 Apr 1931
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
3 Oct 2019
Orem, Utah, Utah, United States
Lyle D Jacobson
1931-2009
Lyle D Jacobson
B:
1 Oct 1931
South Gate, Los Angeles, California, United States
M:
26 Aug 1955
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
30 Aug 2009
San Bernardino, California, United States
Gary Gene Clark
1936-2017
Gary Gene Clark
B:
18 Jun 1936
Fargo, Cass, North Dakota, United States
M:
29 Jul 1964
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States
D:
8 Mar 2017
San Bernardino, San Bernardino, California, United States
Edna Bertha Malan
1896-1984
Edna Bertha Malan
B:
10 Oct 1896
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
31 May 1984
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Henry Bernard Tanner
1891-1974
Henry Bernard Tanner
B:
19 Aug 1891
Payson, Utah, Utah, United States
M:
24 Jun 1920
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
3 Jun 1974
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Janie Lyman Powell
1947-1947
Janie Lyman Powell
B:
9 Feb 1947
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
11 Feb 1947
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Nedra Lyman Powell
1949-1949
Nedra Lyman Powell
B:
23 Jun 1949
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
24 Jun 1949
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Mark Lyman Powell
1953-1953
Mark Lyman Powell
B:
16 Jan 1953
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
16 Jan 1953
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
John Malan Powell
1917-1964
John Malan Powell
B:
19 Sep 1917
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
13 Apr 1964
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Edith Lyman
1921-2011
Edith Lyman
B:
22 Dec 1921
Blanding, San Juan, Utah, United States
M:
15 Apr 1942
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
15 Jan 2011
Centerville, Davis, Utah, United States
Rex Powell Wilcox
1942-2014
Rex Powell Wilcox
B:
6 Jan 1942
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
4 Feb 2014
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Cathrine Louise Powell
1920-2011
Cathrine Louise Powell
B:
4 Mar 1920
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
20 Apr 2011
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Horace Elmer Wilcox
1914-2009
Horace Elmer Wilcox
B:
5 Jan 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
11 Feb 1941
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
27 Apr 2009
Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States
Gerald Ball Higgs
1921-2002
Gerald Ball Higgs
B:
31 Dec 1921
American Fork, Utah, Utah, United States
M:
25 Dec 1964
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
6 Jul 2002
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Veta Catherine Malan
1898-1989
Veta Catherine Malan
B:
3 Sep 1898
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
27 Sep 1989
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
John James Powell
1889-1980
John James Powell
B:
18 Aug 1889
Coventry, Warwickshire, England
M:
7 Nov 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
25 Dec 1980
Huntington Beach, Orange, California, United States
Russell Winfield Torgeson
1924-1998
Russell Winfield Torgeson
B:
15 Sep 1924
Seattle, King, Washington, United States
D:
23 Dec 1998
Mary Louise Malan
1900-2000
Mary Louise Malan
B:
13 Aug 1900
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
27 Dec 2000
Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, United States
Oscar Winfield Torgeson
1892-1982
Oscar Winfield Torgeson
B:
19 Sep 1892
Belleville, Dane, Wisconsin, United States
M:
7 Nov 1923
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
D:
21 Oct 1982
Madison, Dane, Wisconsin, United States
Wallace Malan Leishman
1924-1930
Wallace Malan Leishman
B:
10 Apr 1924
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
14 Jan 1930
Vera Louise Leishman
1927-2000
Vera Louise Leishman
B:
3 Oct 1927
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
10 Jun 2000
Washington, United States
Wesley Knowlton Duce
1920-1997
Wesley Knowlton Duce
B:
28 Aug 1920
Cardston, Cardston, Alberta, Canada
M:
4 Jan 1949
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
18 Oct 1997
Jefferson, Washington, United States
Verna Elvera Malan
1902-1975
Verna Elvera Malan
B:
6 Jun 1902
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
2 May 1975
Seattle, King, Washington, United States
Robert Brenchley Leishman
1902-2002
Robert Brenchley Leishman
B:
27 Jan 1902
Cardston, Cardston, Alberta, Canada
M:
5 Jul 1922
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
15 Apr 2002
Seattle, King, Washington, United States
Steven Craig Chatterley
1949-2012
Steven Craig Chatterley
B:
20 Dec 1949
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
19 Sep 2012
Margaret Malan
1927-2004
Margaret Malan
B:
22 Oct 1927
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
6 Dec 2004
South Jordan, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
John Garth Chatterley
1922-1992
John Garth Chatterley
B:
9 Oct 1922
Cedar City, Iron, Utah, United States
M:
30 Aug 1946
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
20 Jul 1992
Sandy, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Ben Herschel Malan
1929-2006
Ben Herschel Malan
B:
8 Jan 1929
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
11 Jul 2006
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Bonnie June Davis
1931-2012
Bonnie June Davis
B:
3 Jun 1931
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
27 Jun 1952
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
7 Feb 2012
Morgan, Morgan, Utah, United States
Claude Alexis Malan
1904-1987
Claude Alexis Malan
B:
5 Apr 1904
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
16 Sep 1987
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Asta Margrethe Jensen
1906-2001
Asta Margrethe Jensen
B:
13 Nov 1906
Århus, Århus, Midtjylland, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
15 Dec 1926
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
8 Nov 2001
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Living
Garth Blaylock Malan
1953-1973
Garth Blaylock Malan
B:
23 May 1953
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
21 Dec 1973
Scott Blaylock Malan
1956-1957
Scott Blaylock Malan
B:
2 Jul 1956
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
17 Oct 1957
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Frederick Weldon Malan
1906-1993
Frederick Weldon Malan
B:
9 Jan 1906
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
4 Oct 1993
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Mildred Blaylock
1913-2001
Mildred Blaylock
B:
28 Jul 1913
North Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
2 Mar 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
22 May 2001
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Lenora Elfreda Malan
1908-1999
Lenora Elfreda Malan
B:
16 Apr 1908
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
6 Aug 1999
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Arthur Beau Erekson
1906-2006
Arthur Beau Erekson
B:
25 Jun 1906
Murray, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
9 Aug 1939
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
7 Jun 2006
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Miriam Syrena Malan
1909-1996
Miriam Syrena Malan
B:
23 Aug 1909
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
26 Jan 1996
Eugene, Lane, Oregon, United States
Carl George Nelson
1900-1970
Carl George Nelson
B:
15 Oct 1900
Aspen, Pitkin, Colorado, United States
M:
6 Mar 1929
Weber, Utah, United States
D:
28 Mar 1970
Long Beach, Los Angeles, California, United States
Barbara LaVelle Lee
1938-2004
Barbara LaVelle Lee
B:
9 Jan 1938
Oakland, Alameda, California, United States
D:
5 Oct 2004
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, United States
Norman George Willoughby
1936-1991
Norman George Willoughby
B:
5 Jan 1936
Cottage Grove, Lane, Oregon, United States
M:
8 Sep 1955
D:
27 Jan 1991
Lane, Oregon, United States
Rene Lee Pasqua
1961-1980
Rene Lee Pasqua
B:
27 Apr 1961
La Grande, Union, Oregon, United States
D:
27 Jun 1980
Gaetano Mark Pasqua
1962-2002
Gaetano Mark Pasqua
B:
5 Sep 1962
Tillamook, Tillamook, Oregon, United States
D:
Mar 2002
Barbara
Barbara
M:
7 May 1994
Clark, Nevada, United States
Gaetano Michael Pasqua
1924-2002
Gaetano Michael Pasqua
B:
7 May 1924
Waterbury, New Haven, Connecticut, United States
M:
8 Dec 1968
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, United States
D:
2 Mar 2002
San Diego, San Diego, California, United States
Barney Lindley Lee
1906-1983
Barney Lindley Lee
B:
25 Aug 1906
Kelsey, Upshur, Texas, United States
M:
20 Oct 1931
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
1 Jun 1983
Eugene, Lane, Oregon, United States
Madeline Emily Malan
1911-1996
Madeline Emily Malan
B:
30 Dec 1911
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
24 Aug 1996
Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States
Glen Frederick Marston
1912-1970
Glen Frederick Marston
B:
18 Feb 1912
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
1 Jul 1937
Randolph, Rich, Utah, United States
D:
9 Apr 1970
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Alice Andreason Malan
1913-1992
Alice Andreason Malan
B:
3 Oct 1913
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
24 Dec 1992
Palm Springs, Riverside, California, United States
Kenneth Ebenezer Everett
1907-1998
Kenneth Ebenezer Everett
B:
18 Jun 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
1 Nov 1934
Alameda, Alameda, California, United States
D:
8 Dec 1998
Walnut Creek, Contra Costa, California, United States
Malan Stephen Parker
1946-2002
Malan Stephen Parker
B:
3 Aug 1946
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
9 Jan 2002
Rosalie Jane Malan
1916-2002
Rosalie Jane Malan
B:
9 Jun 1916
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
B:
26 Aug 2002
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Marjorie Enid Malan
1921-1988
Marjorie Enid Malan
B:
11 Sep 1921
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
20 Jul 1988
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
David McKay Morrell
1913-1993
David McKay Morrell
B:
8 Jul 1913
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
27 Oct 1954
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, United States
D:
7 Jun 1993
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Lex Andreason Malan
1923-2008
Lex Andreason Malan
B:
30 Nov 1923
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
29 Feb 2008
California, United States
Jessie Margaret Lee
1925-1999
Jessie Margaret Lee
B:
29 May 1925
Columbia, Richland, South Carolina, United States
M:
25 Mar 1944
Columbia, Richland, South Carolina, United States
D:
7 Oct 1999
San Diego, San Diego, California, United States
Veta Elfreda Andreason
1878-1961
Veta Elfreda Andreason
B:
1 Nov 1878
København, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
2 Jan 1961
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Alexis Bartholomew Malan
1873-1957
Alexis Bartholomew Malan
B:
26 Jul 1873
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
20 Nov 1895
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
18 Dec 1957
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Inga Catherine Andreasen
1881-1982
Inga Catherine Andreasen
B:
10 Apr 1881
Eden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
24 Jul 1982
Port Townsend, Jefferson, Washington, United States
William Joseph Tanner
1878-1955
William Joseph Tanner
B:
28 Feb 1878
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
2 Oct 1901
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
9 Jul 1955
Los Angeles, Los Angeles, California, United States
Emma Elvera Andreasen
1884-1951
Emma Elvera Andreasen
B:
13 Aug 1884
Eden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
23 Nov 1951
William Alexander Koldewyn
1880-1962
William Alexander Koldewyn
B:
22 Aug 1880
Deventer, Deventer, Overijssel, Nederland
M:
10 May 1905
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
13 Jan 1962
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Mette Catharine Ingeborg Nielsdatter
1842-1908
Mette Catharine Ingeborg Nielsdatter
B:
19 May 1842
Horsens, Horsens, Midtjylland, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
11 Jun 1871
København, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
23 Mar 1908
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Johan Peder Andreasen
1842-1844
Johan Peder Andreasen
B:
16 Jun 1842
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
2 Feb 1844
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Magnus Peder Andreasen
1845-
Magnus Peder Andreasen
B:
21 Jan 1845
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Kristine Jensdatter
1804-1848
Kristine Jensdatter
B:
13 Feb 1804
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
12 Dec 1848
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Andreas Peter Jensen
1811-1851
Andreas Peter Jensen
B:
14 Oct 1811
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
29 Nov 1837
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
14 Mar 1851
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Jens Olsen
1840-
Jens Olsen
B:
6 Mar 1840
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Ole Jensen
1807-
Ole Jensen
B:
18 Jan 1807
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Cecilie Nielsen
1808-
Cecilie Nielsen
B:
27 Sep 1808
Knudsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
13 Nov 1835
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Benedicte Cathrine Jensen
1810-
Benedicte Cathrine Jensen
B:
28 Apr 1810
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Hans Peter Andersen
1837-1851
Hans Peter Andersen
B:
14 Jan 1837
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
11 Aug 1851
Peder Mathias Thorsen
1873-
Peder Mathias Thorsen
B:
4 Mar 1873
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Andrias Christian Thorsen
1875-
Andrias Christian Thorsen
B:
4 May 1875
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Petrea Marie Thorsdatter
1879-
Petrea Marie Thorsdatter
B:
5 May 1879
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Sextus Thorsen
1883-
Sextus Thorsen
B:
19 Jun 1883
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Eline Marie Nielsen
1882-
Eline Marie Nielsen
B:
17 Sep 1882
Vester Marie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
22 Aug 1907
Vester Marie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Johanne Christine Thorsdatter
1885-
Johanne Christine Thorsdatter
B:
1885
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Cecilie Marie Andersdatter
1841-
Cecilie Marie Andersdatter
B:
5 Feb 1841
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Thor Hansen
1846-Aft 1882
Thor Hansen
B:
21 Apr 1846
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
24 Nov 1871
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
Aft 1882
Mariane Christine Andersdatter
1845-
Mariane Christine Andersdatter
B:
7 Mar 1845
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Hans Nielsson
1876-1952
Hans Nielsson
B:
23 Sep 1876
Kongeriget Danmark
D:
22 May 1952
Anna Marie Christine Klarberg
1876-1939
Anna Marie Christine Klarberg
B:
4 Sep 1876
Kongeriget Danmark
D:
12 Aug 1939
Anna Margrethe Nielsdatter
1879-1950
Anna Margrethe Nielsdatter
B:
13 Jul 1879
Rønne, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
27 Apr 1950
Rønne, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Emil Carl Clausenius Lund
1873-1941
Emil Carl Clausenius Lund
B:
22 Nov 1873
Olsker, Hovedstaden, Bornholm, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
5 Oct 1900
Rønne, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
27 Jan 1941
Rønne, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Richard Christian Nielsson
1881-1881
Richard Christian Nielsson
B:
7 Feb 1881
D:
17 Feb 1881
Johanne Marie Nielsdatter
1881-1881
Johanne Marie Nielsdatter
B:
7 Feb 1881
D:
9 Feb 1881
Lea Margaret Skow
1916-2012
Lea Margaret Skow
B:
7 Jan 1916
Hennepin, Minnesota, United States
D:
25 Nov 2012
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, United States
Helen Frances Skow
1918-Abt 2005
Helen Frances Skow
B:
22 Mar 1918
Hennepin, Minnesota, United States
D:
Abt 2005
Waconia, Carver, Minnesota, United States
Donald Frederick Skow
1923-1996
Donald Frederick Skow
B:
15 Apr 1923
D:
16 Mar 1996
St. Louis, Minnesota, United States
Anders Frederik Nielsson Skow
1886-1964
Anders Frederik Nielsson Skow
B:
5 Feb 1886
Kongeriget Danmark
D:
8 May 1964
Edina, Hennepin, Minnesota, United States
Helga Christine Halvorson
1887-1975
Helga Christine Halvorson
B:
12 Jun 1887
Jevnaker, Oppland, Kongeriket Norge
M:
31 Dec 1915
Edina, Hennepin, Minnesota, United States
D:
16 May 1975
Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, United States
Jens Peter Nielsson
1890-1972
Jens Peter Nielsson
B:
9 Dec 1890
Kongeriget Danmark
D:
2 Aug 1972
Niels Peder Andersen
1850-1907
Niels Peder Andersen
B:
30 Jun 1850
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
30 Oct 1907
Oline Chistine Pedersen
1850-1908
Oline Chistine Pedersen
B:
15 Nov 1850
Kongeriget Danmark
D:
31 Dec 1908
Johanne Marie Jensdatter
1813-Aft 1890
Johanne Marie Jensdatter
B:
26 Dec 1813
Nylars, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
Aft 1890
Anders Pedersen
1809-1883
Anders Pedersen
B:
1809
Knudsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
16 Jun 1883
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Elisabeth Sophie Jensen
1817-
Elisabeth Sophie Jensen
B:
2 Jul 1817
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Jens Michael Olsen Sonne
Abt 1768-1849
Jens Michael Olsen Sonne
B:
Abt 1768
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
12 Sep 1849
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Birgitte Johansdatter
Abt 1768-1848
Birgitte Johansdatter
B:
Abt 1768
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
13 Dec 1798
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
30 Jan 1848
Arnager, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Kirstine Marie Olsdatter Sonne
1772-
Kirstine Marie Olsdatter Sonne
B:
1772
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Ole Olsen Sonne
1777-1864
Ole Olsen Sonne
B:
27 Mar 1777
Kongeriget Danmark
D:
Mar 1864
Sidsel Pedersen
1776-
Sidsel Pedersen
B:
8 Sep 1776
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Bodil Svendsdatter
1736-1792
Bodil Svendsdatter
B:
22 Feb 1736
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
19 Dec 1792
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Ole Olsen Sonne
1710-1794
Ole Olsen Sonne
B:
1710
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
13 Apr 1768
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
1794
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Anders Jeppesen
1766-1770
Anders Jeppesen
B:
7 Sep 1766
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
14 Nov 1770
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Svend Jeppesen
1768-
Svend Jeppesen
B:
30 Oct 1768
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Mogens Jeppesen
1771-1773
Mogens Jeppesen
B:
29 Sep 1771
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
B:
1 Jan 1773
Anna Andersdatter
1802-1821
Anna Andersdatter
B:
20 Jun 1802
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
8 Jan 1821
Karen Kirstine Andersdatter
1804-
Karen Kirstine Andersdatter
B:
19 Feb 1804
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Jeppe Svendsen Andersen
1808-
Jeppe Svendsen Andersen
B:
18 Jan 1808
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Anders Jeppesen
1773-1835
Anders Jeppesen
B:
7 Nov 1773
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
11 May 1835
Ane Espersen
1780-
Ane Espersen
B:
10 Dec 1780
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
16 Nov 1803
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Kersten Jeppesdatter
1778-1807
Kersten Jeppesdatter
B:
3 Feb 1778
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
18 Apr 1807
Jeppe Svendsen
1741-1813
Jeppe Svendsen
B:
1741
Ved Nybroe, Østerlars, Bornholm, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
1813
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Karen Andersdatter
1736-1809
Karen Andersdatter
B:
2 Sep 1736
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
15 Apr 1765
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
10 Jul 1809
Anders Pedersen
1798-
Anders Pedersen
B:
Jul 1798
Nyker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Peder Munk Pedersen
1799-
Peder Munk Pedersen
B:
Jun 1799
Nyker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Annike Sophie Pedersdatter
1806-1845
Annike Sophie Pedersdatter
B:
May 1806
Kongeriget Danmark
D:
1845
Karen Kirstine Jensdatter
1771-1808
Karen Kirstine Jensdatter
B:
8 Sep 1771
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
4 Dec 1808
Peder Andersen
1773-1824
Peder Andersen
B:
1773
Nyker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
Abt 1797
Nyker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
1824
Åkirkeby, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Niels Peter Hemmingsen
1850-
Niels Peter Hemmingsen
B:
4 Apr 1850
Frederik Hemmingsen
1851-
Frederik Hemmingsen
B:
26 Dec 1851
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Lars Peter Hemmingsen
1854-
Lars Peter Hemmingsen
B:
24 Sep 1854
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Hans Jorgen Hemmingsen
1855-
Hans Jorgen Hemmingsen
B:
28 Sep 1855
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Birthe Kirstine Hemmingsdatter
1857-
Birthe Kirstine Hemmingsdatter
B:
5 Jun 1857
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Mette Cathrine Hemmingsdatter
1859-1860
Mette Cathrine Hemmingsdatter
B:
31 Oct 1859
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
5 Apr 1860
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Mary Dorthea Jensen
1911-
Mary Dorthea Jensen
B:
11 Jul 1911
Lillebrænde, Lillebrænde, Maribo, Kongeriget Danmark
Svend Andreas Johannes Hansen
1909-
Svend Andreas Johannes Hansen
B:
6 Jun 1909
Egebjerg, Vetterslev, Sorø, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
8 Nov 1931
Fjenneslev, Fjenneslev, Sorø, Kongeriget Danmark
Axelline Kristine Frederikke Hemmingsen
1880-
Axelline Kristine Frederikke Hemmingsen
B:
4 Jul 1880
Damsholte, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Rasmus Jensen
1874-
Rasmus Jensen
B:
2 Jun 1874
Mygind, Mygind, Randers, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
14 Nov 1902
Stubbekøbing, Stubbekøbing, Maribo, Kongeriget Danmark
Mette Cathrine Hemmingsdatter
1861-
Mette Cathrine Hemmingsdatter
B:
10 May 1861
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Axel Kanstrup
1859-1917
Axel Kanstrup
B:
20 Feb 1859
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
5 Aug 1917
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Rasmus Peder Hemmingsen
1866-
Rasmus Peder Hemmingsen
B:
3 Sep 1866
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Frederik Hemmingsen
1868-
Frederik Hemmingsen
B:
3 Nov 1868
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Anne Stine Hemmingsdatter
1871-
Anne Stine Hemmingsdatter
B:
9 Jun 1871
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Lars Peder Hemmingsen
1875-
Lars Peder Hemmingsen
B:
15 Mar 1875
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Agnete Pedersdatter
1830-1910
Agnete Pedersdatter
B:
20 Nov 1830
Æbelnæs, Vordingborg, Sjælland, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
25 Sep 1910
Hårbølle, Fanefjord, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Hemming Pedersen
1824-1887
Hemming Pedersen
B:
29 Feb 1824
Damsholte, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
3 Feb 1850
Damsholte, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
26 Jan 1887
Fanefjord, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Agnethe Nielsdatter
1805-1830
Agnethe Nielsdatter
B:
4 Jun 1805
Damsholte, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
29 Nov 1830
Damsholte, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Peder Rasmusen
1787-1851
Peder Rasmusen
B:
1787
Store Magleby, Dragør, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
11 Nov 1829
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
31 Oct 1851
Damsholte, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Berthe Nielsdatter
1808-1856
Berthe Nielsdatter
B:
3 Dec 1808
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
5 Oct 1856
Christen Mortensen
1809-1878
Christen Mortensen
B:
1809
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
11 Apr 1832
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
8 Jan 1878
Karen Nielsdatter
1811-1811
Karen Nielsdatter
B:
Feb 1811
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
3 Mar 1811
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Kirsten Nielsdatter
1811-1811
Kirsten Nielsdatter
B:
Feb 1811
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
3 Mar 1811
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
Niels Jensen
1773-1810
Niels Jensen
B:
26 Dec 1773
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
22 Aug 1810
Anne Nielsdatter
1769-1826
Anne Nielsdatter
B:
10 May 1769
Tjørnemark, Føllenslev, Holbæk, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
17 Nov 1804
Stege, Mønbo, Præstø, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
6 Jul 1826
Brydegård, Dreslette, Odense, Kongeriget Danmark
Hans Jensen
1776-
Hans Jensen
B:
28 Jan 1776
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Marthea Kirstine Jensen
Marthea Kirstine Jensen
M:
23 Nov 1804
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Ellen Margrethe Jensdatter
1778-
Ellen Margrethe Jensdatter
B:
7 Mar 1778
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Kirstine Jensdatter
1781-
Kirstine Jensdatter
B:
28 Jan 1781
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Terkel Hansen
Terkel Hansen
M:
18 Nov 1808
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Peder Jensen
1788-
Peder Jensen
B:
11 May 1788
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Karen Svendsdatter
1744-1808
Karen Svendsdatter
B:
6 Sep 1744
Ved Nybroe, Østerlars, Bornholm, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
1808
Grammegård grund, Østermarie, Bornholm, Kongeriget Danmark
Jens Nielsen
1723-1800
Jens Nielsen
B:
1723
Bislev, Ålborg, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
30 Nov 1770
Østermarie, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
12 Oct 1800
Bislev, Ålborg, Kongeriget Danmark
Mogens Svendsen
1747-1750
Mogens Svendsen
B:
1747
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
1750
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Jens Svendsen
1750-1820
Jens Svendsen
B:
1750
Ved Nybroe, Østerlars, Bornholm, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
6 Apr 1820
Margrete Pedersen
1754-1826
Margrete Pedersen
B:
1754
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
24 Nov 1779
D:
27 Jan 1826
Parents
Hans Rasmussen
Abt 1670-1740
Bodil Svendsdatter
Abt 1682-1725
Svend Hansen
1708-1769
Svend Hansen
B:
14 Oct 1708
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
16 Apr 1769
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
Kirstine Nielsdatter
Abt 1706-1765
Kirstine Nielsdatter
B:
Abt 1706
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
18 Nov 1729
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
1765
Ved Nybroe, Østerlars, Bornholm, Kongeriget Danmark
Karen Jensdatter
1745-Bef 1787
Karen Jensdatter
A:
24 Oct 1745
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
20 Jun 1765
Østerlarsker, Bornholm, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
D:
Bef 1787