Home Page
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Headstones
|
Reports
|
Surnames
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Suomalainen
Svenska
Margaret Fiennes
1541 - 1611 (70 years)
Submit Photo / Document
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Submit Photo / Doc
Worksheet
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Henry Leonard
Abt 1592-
Henry Leonard
B:
Abt 1592
Chevening, Kent, England
Philadelphia Leonard
1595-1661
Philadelphia Leonard
B:
1595
Chevening, Kent, England
B:
21 Jan 1661
Willingdon, Sussex, England
Richard Lennard
Abt 1596-1630
Richard Lennard
B:
Abt 1596
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
18 Aug 1630
Herstmonceux, Sussex, England
Edward Leonard
Abt 1589-
Edward Leonard
B:
Abt 1589
Chevening, Kent, England
Pembroke Leonard
Abt 1600-Abt 1638
Pembroke Leonard
B:
Abt 1600
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
Abt 1638
Barbara Leonard
Abt 1602-
Barbara Leonard
B:
Abt 1602
Chevening, Kent, England
Margaret Leonard
1594-
Margaret Leonard
A:
27 Oct 1594
Chevening, Kent, England
Henry Leonard
1569-1616
Henry Leonard
B:
25 Mar 1569
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
8 Aug 1616
Chevening, Kent, England
Chrisogona Baker
1572-1616
Chrisogona Baker
B:
1572
M:
21 May 1590
St. Stephen Walbrook, London, Middlesex, England
D:
29 Sep 1616
Chrisogan Morley
Abt 1598-
Chrisogan Morley
B:
Abt 1598
Glynde, Sussex, England
Margaret Morley
Abt 1586-Abt 1667
Margaret Morley
B:
Abt 1586
D:
Abt 1667
Anne Leonard
1572-1624
Anne Leonard
B:
1 Aug 1572
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
19 Sep 1624
Herbert Morley
Abt 1560-1610
Herbert Morley
B:
Abt 1560
Glynde, Sussex, England
M:
25 May 1591
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
15 Oct 1610
Glynde, Sussex, England
John Leonard
1607-
John Leonard
A:
18 Jan 1607
Womenswold, Kent, England
George Leonard
1573-1619
George Leonard
B:
25 Oct 1573
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
28 Feb 1619
Kent, England
Matilda Price
Abt 1573-1635
Matilda Price
B:
Abt 1573
Chevening, Kent, England
M:
Abt 1598
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
1635
Cudham, Kent, England
Margaret Bosvile
1595-1682
Margaret Bosvile
A:
2 Oct 1595
Sevenoaks, Kent, England
B:
31 Aug 1682
Sevenoaks, Kent, England
Lennard Bosvile
Abt 1596-
Lennard Bosvile
B:
Abt 1596
Kent, England
Mary Leonard
1574-
Mary Leonard
B:
1574
Chevening, Kent, England
Ralph Bosville
Abt 1566-
Ralph Bosville
B:
Abt 1566
Chevening, Kent, England
M:
2 Apr 1594
Sevenoaks, Kent, England
Philip Leonard
Abt 1612-1708
Philip Leonard
B:
Abt 1612
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
D:
3 Jul 1708
Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
Lydia
1615-1707
Lydia
B:
1615
Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
M:
Abt 1633
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
D:
13 Nov 1707
Marshfield, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
John Leonard
1641-1648
John Leonard
B:
25 Aug 1641
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
22 Apr 1648
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Joseph Leonard
1643-1643
Joseph Leonard
B:
17 Mar 1643
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
20 May 1643
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Joseph Leonard
1644-1716
Joseph Leonard
B:
20 Mar 1644
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
9 Aug 1716
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Leonard
1645-1676
Sarah Leonard
B:
13 Oct 1645
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
26 Mar 1676
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Bliss
1666-Aft 1689
Hannah Bliss
B:
20 Dec 1666
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Aft 1689
John Haley
Abt 1662-1688
John Haley
B:
Abt 1662
M:
29 Mar 1687
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1688
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Smith
1690-1719
Hannah Smith
B:
31 Jan 1690
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
14 Nov 1719
Bloomfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Lydia Smith
1691-
Lydia Smith
B:
7 Aug 1691
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Simeon Smith
1693-
Simeon Smith
B:
1693
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Elisabeth Smith
1697-1780
Elisabeth Smith
B:
1697
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
6 Apr 1780
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Margaret Smith
1699-Bef 1706
Margaret Smith
B:
1699
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
Bef 1706
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Ebenezer Smith
1702-1762
Ebenezer Smith
B:
8 Feb 1702
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
14 Jun 1762
Hartland, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Martha Smith
1704-1706
Martha Smith
B:
15 Sep 1704
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
22 May 1706
Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Margaret Smith
1705-1785
Margaret Smith
B:
1705
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
17 May 1785
Elisha Smith
1706-1754
Elisha Smith
B:
30 Jun 1706
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
1754
Jemima Smith
1708-
Jemima Smith
B:
11 Dec 1708
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Martha Smith
1710-
Martha Smith
B:
20 Feb 1710
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Simon Smith
1662-1715
Simon Smith
B:
2 Aug 1662
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
M:
1 May 1689
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
1715
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Hannah Bliss
1699-1781
Hannah Bliss
B:
12 Aug 1699
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Feb 1781
Martha Bliss
1703-1760
Martha Bliss
B:
8 Jan 1703
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 Jul 1760
Thomas Bliss
1704-1750
Thomas Bliss
B:
20 Apr 1704
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
10 Sep 1750
Ichabod Bliss
1705-1766
Ichabod Bliss
B:
19 Dec 1705
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
16 Aug 1766
Brimfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Rachel Bliss
1707-
Rachel Bliss
B:
8 Sep 1707
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Abel Bliss
1708-1763
Abel Bliss
B:
18 Feb 1708
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 Apr 1763
Joseph Brooks
1735-
Joseph Brooks
B:
10 Apr 1735
Palmer, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Israel Brooks
1736-
Israel Brooks
B:
5 Sep 1736
Palmer, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Silas Brooks
1738-
Silas Brooks
B:
25 Jun 1738
Palmer, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Ezra Taylor
1760-1846
Ezra Taylor
B:
17 Oct 1760
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
22 Oct 1846
Massachusetts, United States
Stephen Taylor
Abt 1761-1843
Stephen Taylor
B:
Abt 1761
Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
24 Dec 1843
Jerusha Taylor
1763-1828
Jerusha Taylor
B:
26 Aug 1763
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 Sep 1828
Lovice Taylor
Abt 1765-1849
Lovice Taylor
B:
Abt 1765
Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1849
Moses Taylor
1766-
Moses Taylor
B:
1766
Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Nathaniel Taylor
1769-1802
Nathaniel Taylor
B:
27 Mar 1769
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
24 Oct 1802
Solomon Taylor
1770-
Solomon Taylor
B:
27 Nov 1770
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Anna Taylor
1773-1860
Anna Taylor
B:
18 Mar 1773
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1860
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Jonathan Taylor
1777-
Jonathan Taylor
B:
1777
New York City, New York, New York, United States
David Taylor
1778-Aft 1850
David Taylor
B:
1778
Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Aft 1850
Chloe Taylor
Abt 1779-1855
Chloe Taylor
B:
Abt 1779
Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 Mar 1855
Chloe Brooks
1740-1835
Chloe Brooks
B:
5 Aug 1740
Palmer, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
5 Nov 1835
East Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Nathaniel Taylor
1736-1801
Nathaniel Taylor
B:
16 May 1736
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
1 May 1760
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 Nov 1801
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Orrin George Andrus
1835-1846
Orrin George Andrus
B:
23 Nov 1835
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 Sep 1846
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Olive J Graves
1899-1990
Olive J Graves
B:
Nov 1899
California, United States
D:
30 Nov 1990
Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, United States
Roswell Edward Kenna
1891-1974
Roswell Edward Kenna
B:
6 Jul 1891
Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States
D:
2 Mar 1974
Tampa, Hillsborough, Florida, United States
Daniel Curtis Graves
1901-1982
Daniel Curtis Graves
B:
18 Oct 1901
Tennessee, United States
D:
10 Apr 1982
Ruskin, Hillsborough, Florida, United States
Lillian E Graves
1903-1981
Lillian E Graves
B:
29 May 1903
Florida, United States
D:
1981
Ruskin, Hillsborough, Florida, United States
May Ella Graves
1905-1909
May Ella Graves
B:
1905
California, United States
D:
1909
California, United States
George Frank Graves
1862-
George Frank Graves
B:
21 Dec 1862
Independence, Allegany, New York, United States
Mary Emily Robberts
1872-
Mary Emily Robberts
B:
29 Aug 1872
Hendersonville, Sumner, Tennessee, United States
Harriet Lillian Graves
1864-
Harriet Lillian Graves
B:
22 Aug 1864
New Prospect, Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
Joseph Lefeber
1856-1940
Joseph Lefeber
B:
19 Oct 1856
Brooklyn, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
D:
15 Jan 1940
Wauwatosa, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Frederick William Graves
1900-
Frederick William Graves
B:
30 Oct 1900
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Murtle M Graves
1904-
Murtle M Graves
B:
1904
Illinois, United States
Fred Curtis Graves
1867-
Fred Curtis Graves
B:
10 Jun 1867
Bucklin, Linn, Missouri, United States
Eliza Dalling Anderson
Eliza Dalling Anderson
M:
17 Jan 1900
Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Maggie C Graves
1876-
Maggie C Graves
B:
30 Aug 1876
Brunswick, Chariton, Missouri, United States
Olive Jane Andrus
1838-1922
Olive Jane Andrus
B:
15 May 1838
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
13 Dec 1922
Kelseyville, Lake, California, United States
Curtis Parkhurst Graves
1831-1878
Curtis Parkhurst Graves
B:
19 Aug 1831
Hallsport, Allegany, New York, United States
M:
31 Dec 1861
New Prospect, Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
D:
13 Jan 1878
Charlotte Pope Andrus
1841-1853
Charlotte Pope Andrus
B:
2 Nov 1841
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 Apr 1853
Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Carrie Angeline Andrus
1864-1865
Carrie Angeline Andrus
B:
6 Dec 1864
Auburn, Chippewa, Wisconsin, United States
D:
21 Feb 1865
Auburn, Chippewa, Wisconsin, United States
Orrin Clark Andrus
1868-
Orrin Clark Andrus
B:
15 Feb 1868
Auburn, Chippewa, Wisconsin, United States
Laura Frances Andrus
1870-
Laura Frances Andrus
B:
29 Jan 1870
Auburn, Chippewa, Wisconsin, United States
Lydia Maria Andrus
1874-
Lydia Maria Andrus
B:
20 Feb 1874
Greenbrier, Robertson, Tennessee, United States
Robert Augustus Dyches
1915-1970
Robert Augustus Dyches
B:
13 Jun 1915
Alva, Lee, Florida, United States
D:
Oct 1970
Ocean Springs, Jackson, Mississippi, United States
Helen Theresa Duffring
1911-1961
Helen Theresa Duffring
B:
29 Jun 1911
Stephenson, Menominee, Michigan, United States
M:
23 Apr 1938
D:
3 Nov 1961
Naples, Collier, Florida, United States
Alice Mae Andrus
1876-1942
Alice Mae Andrus
B:
10 Jan 1876
Greenbrier, Robertson, Tennessee, United States
D:
5 Dec 1942
Fort Myers, Lee, Florida, United States
Thomas Wilson Dyches
1872-1943
Thomas Wilson Dyches
B:
29 Jun 1872
Leesburg, Lake, Florida, United States
M:
1897
D:
17 Aug 1943
Arcadia, DeSoto, Florida, United States
Josiah Aiken Lee
1903-1985
Josiah Aiken Lee
B:
23 Jun 1903
McEntyre, Clarke, Alabama, United States
D:
25 Jan 1985
Leesburg, Lake, Florida, United States
Caroline Geraldine Blanton
1906-1992
Caroline Geraldine Blanton
B:
17 Sep 1906
Haleyville, Winston, Alabama, United States
D:
9 May 1992
Fruitland Park, Lake, Florida, United States
Annie Andrus
1879-1903
Annie Andrus
B:
13 Feb 1879
New Prospect, Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
D:
23 Jun 1903
New Prospect, Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
Josiah Aiken Lee
1866-1947
Josiah Aiken Lee
B:
23 Jun 1866
Leesburg, Lake, Florida, United States
M:
1 Jan 1902
D:
7 Feb 1947
John Parsons Andrus
1844-1915
John Parsons Andrus
B:
11 Jul 1844
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
20 Nov 1915
Fort Myers, Lee, Florida, United States
Lucy Jane North
1845-1915
Lucy Jane North
B:
23 Dec 1845
Adams, Jefferson, New York, United States
M:
12 Jul 1863
New Prospect, Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
D:
5 Sep 1915
Alva, Lee, Florida, United States
George Henry Andrus
1846-1854
George Henry Andrus
B:
8 Aug 1846
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
12 May 1854
Brimfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Angeline Andrus
1849-1849
Angeline Andrus
B:
22 Feb 1849
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
12 Mar 1849
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Orrin Clark Andrus
1807-1885
Orrin Clark Andrus
B:
9 Dec 1807
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 May 1885
Fond du Lac, Wisconsin, United States
Angeline Parsons
1816-1849
Angeline Parsons
B:
24 Mar 1816
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
16 Sep 1832
Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
28 Feb 1849
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Cynthia Martin
1809-1884
Cynthia Martin
B:
17 Jul 1809
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
6 Sep 1849
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
4 Mar 1884
Charles Agustus Benson
1832-1833
Charles Agustus Benson
B:
26 Sep 1832
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 Oct 1833
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Chloe Jane Benson
1835-1835
Chloe Jane Benson
B:
1835
Holland, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1835
Holland, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Charles Augustus Benson
1837-1873
Charles Augustus Benson
B:
9 Jul 1837
Griggsville, Pike, Illinois, United States
D:
18 Feb 1873
Jonathan Parsons Benson
1841-1841
Jonathan Parsons Benson
B:
Mar 1841
Quincy, Adams, Illinois, United States
D:
Mar 1841
Quincy, Adams, Illinois, United States
Adin Parsons Benson
1841-1841
Adin Parsons Benson
B:
Mar 1841
Quincy, Adams, Illinois, United States
D:
Mar 1841
Quincy, Adams, Illinois, United States
Pamelia Emma Benson
1842-1892
Pamelia Emma Benson
B:
28 Feb 1842
Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States
D:
10 Feb 1892
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Harvey Andrus Benson
1844-1844
Harvey Andrus Benson
B:
26 Sep 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States
D:
26 Sep 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States
Isabella Benson
1846-1922
Isabella Benson
B:
9 Mar 1846
Richardson's Point, Van Buren, Iowa, United States
D:
10 Feb 1922
Pocatello, Bannock, Idaho, United States
Irving Norcross
1880-
Irving Norcross
B:
1880
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Winfield Irvin Norcross
1884-
Winfield Irvin Norcross
B:
18 Jun 1884
Charlotte Taft Benson
1850-1918
Charlotte Taft Benson
B:
4 Jul 1850
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
30 Nov 1918
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Winfield Scott Norcross
1844-1915
Winfield Scott Norcross
B:
16 Jul 1844
Winthrop, Kennebec, Maine, United States
M:
9 Oct 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
7 Jan 1915
Auburn, Androscoggin, Maine, United States
Pamelia Andrus
1809-1877
Pamelia Andrus
B:
21 Oct 1809
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 Sep 1877
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Ezra Taft Benson
1811-1869
Ezra Taft Benson
B:
22 Feb 1811
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
1 Jan 1831
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Sep 1869
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Louisa Benson Parkinson
1889-1973
Louisa Benson Parkinson
B:
5 Jul 1889
Richmond, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
12 Sep 1973
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Curtis Young Clawson
1884-1941
Curtis Young Clawson
B:
27 Jul 1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
28 Jun 1911
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
5 Aug 1941
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Marie Benson Parkinson
1891-1919
Marie Benson Parkinson
B:
13 Dec 1891
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
22 Jan 1919
Richmond, Cache, Utah, United States
Charlotte Benson Parkinson
1894-1980
Charlotte Benson Parkinson
B:
16 Jul 1894
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
13 Oct 1980
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Clara Parkinson
1897-1992
Clara Parkinson
B:
8 Aug 1897
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
6 Oct 1992
Lakewood, Jefferson, Colorado, United States
Franklin Ross Anderson
1897-1957
Franklin Ross Anderson
B:
28 Jun 1897
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
M:
1 May 1918
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
22 Jul 1957
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
George Benson Parkinson
1899-1918
George Benson Parkinson
B:
17 Oct 1899
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
31 Oct 1918
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
Adeline Parkinson
1902-1990
Adeline Parkinson
B:
2 Jan 1902
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
27 Apr 1990
Oakland, Alameda, California, United States
George Lloyd Wyman
1895-1969
George Lloyd Wyman
B:
16 Sep 1895
Clarks, Merrick, Nebraska, United States
M:
2 Jun 1934
Oakland, Alameda, California, United States
D:
4 Dec 1969
San Mateo, San Mateo, California, United States
Wilbur Chandler Parkinson
1904-1988
Wilbur Chandler Parkinson
B:
10 Oct 1904
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
20 Dec 1988
Darlene Gladys Stevenson
1902-1986
Darlene Gladys Stevenson
B:
12 Jan 1902
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
11 Jul 1927
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
20 Mar 1986
Box Elder, Utah, United States
Carmen Parkinson
1907-1993
Carmen Parkinson
B:
5 Oct 1907
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
24 Mar 1993
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Charles Jacob Brock
1907-1966
Charles Jacob Brock
B:
28 Jan 1907
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
M:
20 Jun 1928
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
13 Jun 1966
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Evelyn Parkinson
1910-1991
Evelyn Parkinson
B:
30 Mar 1910
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
30 Jun 1991
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Max Porter Brown
1908-1991
Max Porter Brown
B:
9 Jan 1908
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
27 Dec 1945
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
11 Aug 1991
Payson, Utah, Utah, United States
Wanda Parkinson
1911-1995
Wanda Parkinson
B:
31 Jul 1911
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
13 Jun 1995
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Winfield Quayle Cannon
1908-1998
Winfield Quayle Cannon
B:
31 Aug 1908
Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Nederland
M:
15 Jul 1932
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
2 Mar 1998
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Louisa "Lulu" Benson
1869-1938
Louisa "Lulu" Benson
B:
28 Mar 1869
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
15 Jul 1938
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
William Chandler Parkinson
1855-1929
William Chandler Parkinson
B:
2 Aug 1855
Kaysville, Davis, Utah, United States
M:
11 Feb 1887
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
18 Nov 1929
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Ezra Taft Benson
1871-1871
Ezra Taft Benson
B:
6 Aug 1871
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
28 Aug 1871
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Ione Benson Alder
1896-1983
Ione Benson Alder
B:
9 Jul 1896
Franklin, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
6 Oct 1983
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Quincy Burt Coray
1895-1985
Quincy Burt Coray
B:
28 Oct 1895
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
22 Jan 1927
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
18 Oct 1985
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Lydia Dunford Alder
1898-1983
Lydia Dunford Alder
B:
30 Nov 1898
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
7 Aug 1983
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Leroy Harrison Bean
1889-1957
Leroy Harrison Bean
B:
26 Aug 1889
Fort Madison, Lee, Iowa, United States
M:
25 Jun 1944
D:
8 Mar 1957
Rochester, Olmsted, Minnesota, United States
Linden Benson Alder
1900-1957
Linden Benson Alder
B:
20 Mar 1900
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
8 Aug 1957
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Georgia Ellen Payzant
1905-1992
Georgia Ellen Payzant
B:
22 Feb 1905
Spanish Fork, Utah, Utah, United States
M:
17 Nov 1927
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
D:
31 Aug 1992
St. George, Washington, Utah, United States
Garold Benson Alder
1902-1960
Garold Benson Alder
B:
2 May 1902
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
12 Jun 1960
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Norma Blake
1904-1997
Norma Blake
B:
29 Aug 1904
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
M:
4 Oct 1926
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
1 May 1997
Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States
George Benson Alder
1906-1974
George Benson Alder
B:
1 May 1906
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
11 Nov 1974
Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States
Florence Egan
1911-1981
Florence Egan
B:
28 Feb 1911
Centerfield, Sanpete, Utah, United States
M:
28 Nov 1931
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
28 Sep 1981
Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States
Ballif Benson Alder
1906-1906
Ballif Benson Alder
B:
1 May 1906
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
23 Nov 1906
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Donald Benson Alder
1908-1993
Donald Benson Alder
B:
4 Dec 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
14 Mar 1993
Pleasant Grove, Utah, Utah, United States
Elsie Marie Loveland
1914-2003
Elsie Marie Loveland
B:
22 Feb 1914
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
9 Jun 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
11 Nov 2003
Pleasant Grove, Utah, Utah, United States
George Alfred Alder
1912-1913
George Alfred Alder
B:
9 Jul 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
29 Mar 1913
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Elise Benson
1873-1937
Elise Benson
B:
10 Mar 1873
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
22 Aug 1937
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
George Alfred Alder, Jr
1874-1940
George Alfred Alder, Jr
B:
4 Jan 1874
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
9 Oct 1895
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
3 May 1940
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Ezra Taft Benson
1899-1994
Ezra Taft Benson
B:
4 Aug 1899
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
30 May 1994
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Flora Smith Amussen
1901-1992
Flora Smith Amussen
B:
1 Jul 1901
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
M:
10 Sep 1926
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
14 Aug 1992
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Joseph Dunkley Benson
1900-1936
Joseph Dunkley Benson
B:
12 Nov 1900
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
24 Apr 1936
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Iva Laura Jones
1905-1978
Iva Laura Jones
B:
16 Jun 1905
Parker, Fremont, Idaho, United States
M:
8 Sep 1927
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
10 Dec 1978
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Margaret Dunkley Benson
1902-1999
Margaret Dunkley Benson
B:
16 Feb 1902
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
3 Jul 1999
Burley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
Rulon Morgan Keller
1901-1970
Rulon Morgan Keller
B:
21 Jan 1901
Mink Creek, Franklin, Idaho, United States
M:
29 Nov 1922
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
13 Jan 1970
Tuttle, Gooding, Idaho, United States
Orval Dunkley Benson
1903-1991
Orval Dunkley Benson
B:
30 Aug 1903
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
1 Jul 1991
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
Lourena May Clayson
1907-1997
Lourena May Clayson
B:
7 May 1907
American Fork, Utah, Utah, United States
M:
23 Dec 1931
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
4 May 1997
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Louisa Benson
1905-1996
Louisa Benson
B:
10 Oct 1905
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
2 Jul 1996
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Quentin Edward Greenwood
1907-1999
Quentin Edward Greenwood
B:
8 Apr 1907
American Fork, Utah, Utah, United States
M:
23 Jul 1931
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
6 Feb 1999
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Lera Benson
1907-2009
Lera Benson
B:
4 May 1907
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
10 Jun 2009
Orem, Utah, Utah, United States
Cyril Monroe Whittle
1902-1961
Cyril Monroe Whittle
B:
26 Sep 1902
Fairview, Franklin, Idaho, United States
M:
26 Jun 1929
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
15 Apr 1961
Mesa, Maricopa, Arizona, United States
Valdo Dunkley Benson
1911-1990
Valdo Dunkley Benson
B:
23 Apr 1911
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
30 Oct 1990
Pleasant View, Weber, Utah, United States
Ruth Watkins
1916-2006
Ruth Watkins
B:
12 Oct 1916
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
M:
31 Mar 1939
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
7 Feb 2006
Pleasant View, Weber, Utah, United States
George Taft Benson, III
1912-1990
George Taft Benson, III
B:
27 Aug 1912
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
15 Apr 1990
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Wilma Maudell "Billie" Harris
1917-1968
Wilma Maudell "Billie" Harris
B:
25 Nov 1917
Cardston, Cardston, Alberta, Canada
M:
9 Feb 1939
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
16 Nov 1968
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Venice Pugmire
1916-1971
Venice Pugmire
B:
25 Aug 1916
St. Charles, Bear Lake, Idaho, United States
M:
10 Jun 1969
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
4 Mar 1971
Jane Seare
1917-2011
Jane Seare
B:
25 Mar 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
9 Dec 1972
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
D:
17 Apr 2011
North Salt Lake, Davis, Utah, United States
Sarah Benson
1914-2001
Sarah Benson
B:
30 Sep 1914
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
26 Sep 2001
Redding, Shasta, California, United States
Achton Christian Jensen
1904-1978
Achton Christian Jensen
B:
24 Dec 1904
København, Hovedstaden, Kongeriget Danmark
M:
11 Aug 1934
Mar Vista, Los Angeles, California, United States
D:
21 Aug 1978
Thomas Eben Eveleth
1914-2003
Thomas Eben Eveleth
B:
20 Jan 1914
Bakersfield, Kern, California, United States
M:
7 Aug 1948
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, United States
D:
15 Nov 2003
Ross Dean Benson
1917-1985
Ross Dean Benson
B:
20 Jan 1917
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
23 Oct 1985
Tustin, Orange, California, United States
Barbara Jean White
1920-2004
Barbara Jean White
B:
11 Jul 1920
Lewiston, Cache, Utah, United States
M:
21 Dec 1942
Des Moines, Polk, Iowa, United States
D:
25 Feb 2004
Volco Ballif Benson
1920-1992
Volco Ballif Benson
B:
11 Apr 1920
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
13 Mar 1992
San Diego, San Diego, California, United States
Helen Anderson
1919-1999
Helen Anderson
B:
21 Apr 1919
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
16 Oct 1939
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
4 Feb 1999
George Taft Benson, Jr
1875-1934
George Taft Benson, Jr
B:
24 Jun 1875
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
13 Aug 1934
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
Sarah Sophia Dunkley
1878-1933
Sarah Sophia Dunkley
B:
29 Jun 1878
Franklin, Franklin, Idaho, United States
M:
19 Oct 1898
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
1 Jun 1933
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
Clara Maria Danielsen
1892-1958
Clara Maria Danielsen
B:
10 Feb 1892
Lewiston, Cache, Utah, United States
M:
13 Jun 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
20 Oct 1958
Sergene Benson
1904-1995
Sergene Benson
B:
7 Aug 1904
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
23 Jun 1995
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Frank Charles Simmons
1904-1990
Frank Charles Simmons
B:
23 Jan 1904
Lincoln Place, Allegheny, Pennsylvania, United States
M:
3 Jul 1934
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
1 Apr 1990
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Serge Nelson Benson
1906-1994
Serge Nelson Benson
B:
15 Mar 1906
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
28 Oct 1994
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Elizabeth Ruth Horton
1906-1994
Elizabeth Ruth Horton
B:
1 Oct 1906
Orange, Essex, New Jersey, United States
M:
10 Jun 1931
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
15 May 1994
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Constance Benson
1908-1981
Constance Benson
B:
24 Apr 1908
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
23 Jul 1981
Springdale, Washington, Utah, United States
Julius Veggo Madsen
1899-1981
Julius Veggo Madsen
B:
16 May 1899
Salem, Madison, Idaho, United States
M:
25 Jun 1929
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
15 Jun 1981
Springdale, Washington, Utah, United States
Donna Benson
1910-1997
Donna Benson
B:
16 Mar 1910
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
5 Dec 1997
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Lawrence Lee
1903-1976
Lawrence Lee
B:
26 Jan 1903
Rigby, Jefferson, Idaho, United States
M:
2 Oct 1929
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
5 Jun 1976
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
Fae Benson
1914-1968
Fae Benson
B:
14 Feb 1914
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
9 Oct 1968
Wayne Jay Hansen
1910-1948
Wayne Jay Hansen
B:
28 Jan 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
6 Jun 1936
Washington, District of Columbia, United States
D:
22 Jun 1948
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Mark Hamp Low
1907-1981
Mark Hamp Low
B:
23 Aug 1907
Cardston, Cardston, Alberta, Canada
M:
7 Feb 1957
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
5 Aug 1981
Sun City, Maricopa, Arizona, United States
Zetta Benson
1916-2013
Zetta Benson
B:
20 Aug 1916
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
6 Sep 2013
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Edwin Loose Peterson
1915-1999
Edwin Loose Peterson
B:
27 Oct 1915
Provo, Utah, Utah, United States
M:
11 Feb 1939
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
19 Aug 1999
Theodore Nelson Benson
1919-2006
Theodore Nelson Benson
B:
1 Apr 1919
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
27 Jan 2006
Springdale, Washington, Utah, United States
Margaret Jayne Todd
Margaret Jayne Todd
M:
11 Feb 1943
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Jacqueline Maurie Benson
1925-2019
Jacqueline Maurie Benson
B:
17 May 1925
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
23 Apr 2019
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Jay Richard Bell
1925-2010
Jay Richard Bell
B:
24 Jul 1925
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
25 Mar 2010
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Serge Ballif Benson
1877-1959
Serge Ballif Benson
B:
2 Oct 1877
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
18 Jan 1959
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Melinda Caroline Nelson
1881-1971
Melinda Caroline Nelson
B:
8 Sep 1881
Milton, Morgan, Utah, United States
M:
2 Oct 1903
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
27 Jun 1971
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Florence Peck
1901-1991
Florence Peck
B:
1 May 1901
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
23 Apr 1991
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Grant Parkinson Packer
1898-1981
Grant Parkinson Packer
B:
12 Mar 1898
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
M:
20 Dec 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
23 Mar 1981
Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho, United States
Effie Peck
1903-1992
Effie Peck
B:
8 Feb 1903
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
21 Jul 1992
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Alfred Walter Stevenson
1900-1974
Alfred Walter Stevenson
B:
6 Oct 1900
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
4 Feb 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
27 Nov 1974
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Leo Benson Peck
1905-1917
Leo Benson Peck
B:
20 Jul 1905
Thatcher, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
18 Nov 1917
Fielding, Box Elder, Utah, United States
Maurine Peck
1907-1935
Maurine Peck
B:
22 Nov 1907
Fielding, Box Elder, Utah, United States
D:
4 Aug 1935
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Kennett Highly Malan
1904-1977
Kennett Highly Malan
B:
16 Apr 1904
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
30 Aug 1927
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
13 Apr 1977
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Beth Peck
1912-2000
Beth Peck
B:
24 Sep 1912
Fielding, Box Elder, Utah, United States
D:
8 Sep 2000
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Ernest Hugh Ford
1912-2006
Ernest Hugh Ford
B:
1 Apr 1912
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
18 Apr 1933
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
27 Jan 2006
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Garth Benson Peck
1916-1993
Garth Benson Peck
B:
18 Apr 1916
Fielding, Box Elder, Utah, United States
D:
14 Dec 1993
Living
Olive Louise Peck
1920-1993
Olive Louise Peck
B:
22 Jun 1920
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
24 Aug 1993
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Joseph Curran Foley
1911-2003
Joseph Curran Foley
B:
19 Dec 1911
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
M:
19 Feb 1944
St. Joseph's Catholic Church, Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
D:
9 Aug 2003
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Adeline Benson
1879-1960
Adeline Benson
B:
31 Jul 1879
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
27 Jan 1960
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Leo Peck
1875-1967
Leo Peck
B:
28 Jun 1875
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
20 Dec 1899
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
12 Oct 1967
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Adeline Jonasson
1906-1975
Adeline Jonasson
B:
5 Nov 1906
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
23 Jul 1975
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Julius Louis Helvey
1901-1968
Julius Louis Helvey
B:
14 Sep 1901
Steamboat Spring, Routt, Colorado, United States
M:
12 Jun 1926
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
D:
15 Oct 1968
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Stanley Taft Jonasson
1908-1986
Stanley Taft Jonasson
B:
29 Aug 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
9 Dec 1986
Claire Anna Schneider
1907-1981
Claire Anna Schneider
B:
22 Jun 1907
Taylorsville, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
19 Aug 1933
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
22 Feb 1981
West Valley City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Helen Jonasson
1910-1931
Helen Jonasson
B:
27 Sep 1910
Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States
D:
17 Oct 1931
Dorothy Jonasson
1912-1912
Dorothy Jonasson
B:
1912
Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States
D:
1912
Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States
Alfred Benson ( Bill ) Jonasson
1919-2000
Alfred Benson ( Bill ) Jonasson
B:
26 Feb 1919
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
16 Dec 2000
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Florence Benson
1879-1967
Florence Benson
B:
31 Jul 1879
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
5 Nov 1967
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Stanley Detlef Jonasson
1878-1959
Stanley Detlef Jonasson
B:
4 Mar 1878
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
17 Jan 1906
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
8 May 1959
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
William Kennedy Benson
1882-1882
William Kennedy Benson
B:
9 Feb 1882
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
28 Feb 1882
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Gladys Benson
1909-1995
Gladys Benson
B:
12 Nov 1909
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
27 Jan 1995
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Don Giles Nelson
1904-1985
Don Giles Nelson
B:
8 Sep 1904
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
M:
8 Dec 1930
Evanston, Uinta, Wyoming, United States
D:
25 Jan 1985
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Carmen Benson
1911-2001
Carmen Benson
B:
4 Nov 1911
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
17 Aug 2001
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
Robert Moss Lewis, Jr
1909-1985
Robert Moss Lewis, Jr
B:
16 Mar 1909
Lewiston, Cache, Utah, United States
M:
13 Sep 1936
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
6 Jul 1985
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
Harold Eames Benson
1911-1948
Harold Eames Benson
B:
4 Nov 1911
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
20 Jul 1948
Park City, Summit, Utah, United States
Shirley Anderson
1929-2015
Shirley Anderson
B:
17 Aug 1929
Menan, Jefferson, Idaho, United States
M:
16 Jun 1947
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
8 Aug 2015
Idaho Falls, Bonneville, Idaho, United States
Flora Benson
1916-1984
Flora Benson
B:
30 Jan 1916
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
14 Oct 1984
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Lorin George Ransom
1913-1998
Lorin George Ransom
B:
8 Mar 1913
Cleveland, Franklin, Idaho, United States
M:
3 Mar 1937
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
14 Mar 1998
Price, Carbon, Utah, United States
Zenda Benson
1918-2003
Zenda Benson
B:
25 Oct 1918
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
27 Feb 2003
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Kember Dee Mabey
1917-1987
Kember Dee Mabey
B:
24 May 1917
Oakley, Cassia, Idaho, United States
M:
17 Jul 1943
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
21 Sep 1987
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Frank Eames Benson
1920-1923
Frank Eames Benson
B:
26 Sep 1920
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
2 Jan 1923
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Nellie Louisa Benson
1923-1975
Nellie Louisa Benson
B:
11 Sep 1923
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
11 Oct 1975
Pocatello, Bannock, Idaho, United States
Louis Victor Christensen
1922-2011
Louis Victor Christensen
B:
1 Oct 1922
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
M:
16 Dec 1942
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
18 Mar 2011
Blackfoot, Bingham, Idaho, United States
Frank Taft Benson
1883-1923
Frank Taft Benson
B:
23 Apr 1883
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
19 Feb 1923
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Elizabeth Greaves "Lillie" Eames
1884-1966
Elizabeth Greaves "Lillie" Eames
B:
6 Jun 1884
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
M:
27 Jan 1909
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
28 Dec 1966
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Marie Benson
1885-1891
Marie Benson
B:
19 Jul 1885
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
6 Mar 1891
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
Franklin Breneman Smith, III
1923-2009
Franklin Breneman Smith, III
B:
11 Jun 1923
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
D:
3 Apr 2009
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Richard Benson Smith
1925-2009
Richard Benson Smith
B:
15 Jun 1925
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
D:
8 Dec 2009
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Carmen Benson
1887-1974
Carmen Benson
B:
7 Nov 1887
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
5 Jul 1974
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Franklin Brenneman Smith, Jr
Abt 1860-1954
Franklin Brenneman Smith, Jr
B:
Abt 1860
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
M:
12 Jun 1918
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
11 Apr 1954
Boise, Ada, Idaho, United States
Kinnie Weaver
1916-1999
Kinnie Weaver
B:
30 May 1916
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
27 Aug 1999
Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States
Joseph Frederick Johnsen
1913-1999
Joseph Frederick Johnsen
B:
24 Apr 1913
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
29 May 1939
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
18 Jan 1999
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Virginia Weaver
1917-2012
Virginia Weaver
B:
23 Dec 1917
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
2012
La Mirada, Los Angeles, California, United States
Earl Midsland Kooyman
1917-1996
Earl Midsland Kooyman
B:
24 Aug 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
18 Sep 1939
Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
8 Sep 1996
Humboldt, California, United States
James Ross Reed, Jr
1915-1986
James Ross Reed, Jr
B:
10 Jan 1915
Pasadena, Los Angeles, California, United States
M:
Feb 1946
Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
3 Jan 1986
La Mirada, Los Angeles, California, United States
Mary Louise "Louie" Weaver
1921-2012
Mary Louise "Louie" Weaver
B:
15 Jun 1921
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
16 May 2012
Corvallis, Benton, Oregon, United States
Lynn John Lawrence
1916-2003
Lynn John Lawrence
B:
25 Nov 1916
Pocatello, Bannock, Idaho, United States
M:
12 Dec 1944
Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
25 Jul 2003
Corvallis, Benton, Oregon, United States
Earl Benson Weaver
1926-2015
Earl Benson Weaver
B:
27 Oct 1926
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
1 Jan 2015
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Barnara Ellen Smith
Jenalee Weaver
1929-2015
Jenalee Weaver
B:
1929
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
Aug 2015
Oregon, United States
Jenny Benson
1890-1970
Jenny Benson
B:
30 Jun 1890
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
12 Jul 1970
Preston, Franklin, Idaho, United States
Earl Weaver
1890-1977
Earl Weaver
B:
22 Jun 1890
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
M:
30 Jun 1915
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
11 Oct 1977
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Robert Benson Holbrook
1917-2000
Robert Benson Holbrook
B:
5 Aug 1917
Holbrook, Oneida, Idaho, United States
D:
29 Feb 2000
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Marjorie Ruth Kroescher
1918-2004
Marjorie Ruth Kroescher
B:
24 Mar 1918
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
27 Jun 1940
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
12 Aug 2004
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
George Benson Holbrook
1919-2009
George Benson Holbrook
B:
3 Nov 1919
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
7 Nov 2009
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Norma Mowrey
1921-1999
Norma Mowrey
B:
16 Aug 1921
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
26 May 1941
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
5 Nov 1999
Louise Holbrook
1912-2009
Louise Holbrook
B:
4 Jun 1912
Holbrook, Oneida, Idaho, United States
D:
27 May 2009
Carmichael, Sacramento, California, United States
Paul Jennings Callahan
1912-1982
Paul Jennings Callahan
B:
21 Jan 1912
Humboldt, Coles, Illinois, United States
M:
25 Mar 1946
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
22 Jul 1982
Donald Benson Holbrook
1925-2005
Donald Benson Holbrook
B:
4 Feb 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
1 Mar 2005
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Gordon Benson Holbrook
1926-1993
Gordon Benson Holbrook
B:
22 Dec 1926
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
2 Nov 1993
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Claire Colleen Wamsley
1926-1978
Claire Colleen Wamsley
B:
11 Apr 1926
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
M:
21 Mar 1947
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
13 Oct 1978
Norma Louise Leston Strike
1925-1998
Norma Louise Leston Strike
B:
29 Dec 1925
M:
24 Sep 1983
Tooele, Tooele, Utah, United States
D:
25 Jul 1998
Florida, United States
Kathinka "Kinnie" Benson
1894-1960
Kathinka "Kinnie" Benson
B:
15 Mar 1894
Whitney, Franklin, Idaho, United States
D:
20 May 1960
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Robert Sweeten Holbrook
1893-1980
Robert Sweeten Holbrook
B:
14 Oct 1893
Bountiful, Davis, Utah, United States
M:
1 Nov 1916
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
2 Jun 1980
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
George Taft Benson
1846-1919
George Taft Benson
B:
1 May 1846
Garden Grove, Decatur, Iowa, United States
D:
16 May 1919
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Louisa Alexandrine Ballif
1850-1922
Louisa Alexandrine Ballif
B:
25 Feb 1850
Lausanne, Vaud, Suisse
M:
20 Dec 1867
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
7 Feb 1922
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Florence Adeline Benson
1851-1852
Florence Adeline Benson
B:
17 Sep 1851
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
25 Dec 1852
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Nellie Benson
1851-1885
Nellie Benson
B:
30 Nov 1851
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
24 Jan 1885
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Eva A Benson
1882-1946
Eva A Benson
B:
6 Jul 1882
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
10 Aug 1946
Blanche Benson
1888-1979
Blanche Benson
B:
7 May 1888
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
12 Sep 1979
Edna Mae Benson
1890-1976
Edna Mae Benson
B:
19 Oct 1890
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
19 Mar 1976
Frank Andrus Benson
1895-1968
Frank Andrus Benson
B:
30 Apr 1895
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
18 Dec 1968
Eleanora Benson
1896-1992
Eleanora Benson
B:
30 Nov 1896
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
2 Oct 1992
Karl Eliason Benson
1899-1980
Karl Eliason Benson
B:
21 Apr 1899
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
21 Oct 1980
Adeline Benson
1904-1904
Adeline Benson
B:
14 Mar 1904
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
5 May 1904
George Taft Benson
1905-1942
George Taft Benson
B:
17 Aug 1905
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
18 Feb 1942
Frank Andrus Benson
1853-1937
Frank Andrus Benson
B:
16 Oct 1853
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
D:
5 May 1937
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Amanda Charlotta Eliason
1861-1922
Amanda Charlotta Eliason
B:
4 Jun 1861
Östersund, Jämtland, Konungariket Sverige
M:
9 Dec 1880
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
D:
12 Mar 1922
Lewiston, Cache, Utah, United States
Samuel Benson
1853-
Samuel Benson
B:
1853
Cache, Utah, United States
Adeline Brooks Andrus
1813-1898
Adeline Brooks Andrus
B:
18 Mar 1813
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
20 Apr 1898
Logan, Cache, Utah, United States
Ezra Taft Benson
1811-1869
Ezra Taft Benson
B:
22 Feb 1811
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
27 Apr 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock, Illinois, United States
D:
3 Sep 1869
Ogden, Weber, Utah, United States
Walter Harvey Andrus
1815-1898
Walter Harvey Andrus
B:
3 Feb 1815
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
24 Jan 1898
Whitinsville, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Frederick Percy Lackey
Abt 1840-
Frederick Percy Lackey
B:
Abt 1840
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Florence Adelia Lackey
1840-1909
Florence Adelia Lackey
B:
8 Nov 1840
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
25 Jun 1909
Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Fanny Maria Lackey
1843-
Fanny Maria Lackey
B:
3 Sep 1843
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Imogene Catharine Lackey
1847-1897
Imogene Catharine Lackey
B:
1847
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
31 Jul 1897
Westborough, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Lucina Andrus
1817-1891
Lucina Andrus
B:
24 Jul 1817
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Mar 1891
Walter Lackey
1818-1884
Walter Lackey
B:
1818
Sutton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
17 Jul 1838
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 Jan 1884
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Adin Parsons Andrus
1820-1899
Adin Parsons Andrus
B:
27 Aug 1820
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
4 Nov 1899
Hubbardston, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Harriet Warner Andrus
1824-1890
Harriet Warner Andrus
B:
26 Sep 1824
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 Mar 1890
Brimfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Annie Marie Andrus
1827-1881
Annie Marie Andrus
B:
25 Oct 1827
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 Feb 1881
Whitinsville, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
George Franklin Seaver
1840-1861
George Franklin Seaver
B:
1 Aug 1840
Putnam, Windham, Connecticut, United States
M:
17 Jul 1861
Whitinsville, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 Oct 1861
Leesburg, Loudoun, Virginia, United States
Caroline Adelia Andrus
1830-1904
Caroline Adelia Andrus
B:
6 Feb 1830
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
18 Aug 1904
Granby, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Lucina Pearson
1789-1878
Lucina Pearson
B:
16 Jul 1789
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
6 Sep 1878
Whitinsville, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jonathan Harvey Andrus
1783-1875
Jonathan Harvey Andrus
B:
18 Feb 1783
Richmond, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
M:
16 Jul 1807
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
18 Jan 1875
Northbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Warren Pearson
1792-
Warren Pearson
B:
23 Jul 1792
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Loren Pearson
1797-1861
Loren Pearson
B:
5 Oct 1797
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 Jul 1861
Eunice Brooks
1771-1801
Eunice Brooks
B:
3 Oct 1771
Brimfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
24 Nov 1801
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Lieutenant Adin Pearson
1768-1853
Lieutenant Adin Pearson
B:
28 Nov 1768
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
16 Jul 1789
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Jun 1853
Ludlow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Jonathan Brooks
Abt 1746-1820
Jonathan Brooks
B:
Abt 1746
Palmer, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
10 Sep 1820
Mary Bliss
1710-1750
Mary Bliss
B:
21 Oct 1710
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1750
Palmer, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Joseph Brooks
1710-1750
Joseph Brooks
B:
6 Aug 1710
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
8 Nov 1734
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Nov 1750
Ware, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Timothy Bliss
1713-1769
Timothy Bliss
B:
2 Mar 1713
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
13 Aug 1769
Daniel Bliss
1715-1764
Daniel Bliss
B:
21 Jun 1715
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
11 May 1764
Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Aaron Bliss
1717-
Aaron Bliss
B:
1717
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Edward Bliss
1719-1802
Edward Bliss
B:
27 Jun 1719
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
23 Jul 1802
Elizabeth Bliss
1722-
Elizabeth Bliss
B:
Nov 1722
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Bliss
1668-1733
Thomas Bliss
B:
8 Feb 1668
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
10 Nov 1733
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Cadwell
1677-1756
Hannah Cadwell
B:
22 Aug 1677
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
M:
1698
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Jan 1756
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Philip Smith
1689-1712
Philip Smith
B:
1 May 1689
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1712
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
David Smith
1691-
David Smith
B:
23 Apr 1691
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Martha Smith
1694-1750
Martha Smith
B:
27 Sep 1694
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1750
Wethersfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Samuel Smith
Abt 1696-1777
Samuel Smith
B:
Abt 1696
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
28 Aug 1777
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Aaron Smith
1697-
Aaron Smith
B:
14 Feb 1697
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Smith
1699-Aft 1774
Mary Smith
B:
23 Feb 1699
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Aft 1774
Samuel Smith
1701-
Samuel Smith
B:
10 Dec 1701
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Rebecca Smith
1705-1788
Rebecca Smith
B:
18 Apr 1705
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Feb 1788
North Coventry, Coventry, Tolland, Connecticut, United States
Ebenezer Smith
1707-
Ebenezer Smith
B:
1 Jan 1707
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Nehemiah Smith
1709-1745
Nehemiah Smith
B:
17 Jul 1709
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
1745
Mary Bliss
1670-1707
Mary Bliss
B:
14 Aug 1670
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
23 Dec 1707
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Philip Smith
1665-1725
Philip Smith
B:
1665
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
M:
9 Jul 1687
Hadley, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
25 Jan 1725
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Sarah Bliss
Abt 1703-Abt 1790
Sarah Bliss
B:
Abt 1703
D:
Abt 1790
Jonathan Bliss, Jr
1712-1779
Jonathan Bliss, Jr
B:
4 Jan 1712
Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
Apr 1779
Gilsum, Cheshire, New Hampshire, United States
Jonathan Bliss
1672-1740
Jonathan Bliss
B:
5 Jan 1672
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
1740
Sarah Eggleston
1686-1784
Sarah Eggleston
B:
4 Jan 1686
Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
M:
7 Mar 1702
Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
19 Feb 1784
John Ely
Abt 1699-
John Ely
B:
Abt 1699
Massachusetts, United States
Mary Ely
1699-1714
Mary Ely
B:
14 Feb 1699
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 May 1714
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Ely
1701-1758
Samuel Ely
B:
21 Sep 1701
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 Dec 1758
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Martha Bliss
1674-1702
Martha Bliss
B:
1 Jun 1674
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
6 Jul 1702
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Ely
1668-1732
Samuel Ely
B:
9 May 1668
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
10 Nov 1697
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
23 Aug 1732
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Abigail Webster
1696-
Abigail Webster
B:
6 Dec 1696
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Webster
1698-Aft 1757
Samuel Webster
B:
5 Nov 1698
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Aft 1757
Jonathan Bliss Webster
1700-1746
Jonathan Bliss Webster
B:
5 Nov 1700
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Jul 1746
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
Pelatiah Webster
1702-1756
Pelatiah Webster
B:
17 Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Feb 1756
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
George Webster
1704-1742
George Webster
B:
5 Aug 1704
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 Oct 1742
Noah Webster
1706-1767
Noah Webster
B:
9 Aug 1706
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
D:
1767
Sarah Webster
1710-
Sarah Webster
B:
5 May 1710
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
Jerusha Bliss Webster
1711-Abt 1791
Jerusha Bliss Webster
B:
20 Jan 1711
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
D:
Abt 1791
Ebenezer Webster
1711-1783
Ebenezer Webster
B:
20 Sep 1711
Haverhill, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
26 Apr 1783
Haverhill, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Benaiah Webster
1713-1751
Benaiah Webster
B:
25 Dec 1713
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
D:
1751
Coventry, Tolland, Connecticut, United States
Mary Webster
1718-1740
Mary Webster
B:
1 Apr 1718
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
D:
4 Jun 1740
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
Joseph Webster
1720-1784
Joseph Webster
B:
20 May 1720
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
D:
28 Feb 1784
Tolland, Tolland, Connecticut, United States
Zurviah Webster
1724-Abt 1794
Zurviah Webster
B:
22 Apr 1724
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
D:
Abt 1794
Sarah Bliss
1677-Abt 1759
Sarah Bliss
B:
10 Sep 1677
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
Abt 1759
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
George Alexander Webster
1670-1721
George Alexander Webster
B:
7 Nov 1670
Northampton, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
M:
13 Dec 1695
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
12 Apr 1721
Lebanon, New London, Connecticut, United States
Experience Bliss
1679-1697
Experience Bliss
B:
1 Apr 1679
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
7 Apr 1697
Son Ely
1704-1704
Son Ely
B:
5 Nov 1704
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
5 Nov 1704
Abel Ely
1706-1707
Abel Ely
B:
18 Oct 1706
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 Jan 1707
John Ely
1707-
John Ely
B:
2 Dec 1707
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Reuben Ely
1709-1799
Reuben Ely
B:
12 May 1709
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
22 Feb 1799
Hancock, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Abner Ely
1711-1772
Abner Ely
B:
26 Sep 1711
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1772
Mercy Ely
1711-1758
Mercy Ely
B:
22 Jan 1711
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
16 Mar 1758
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Caleb Ely
1714-1754
Caleb Ely
B:
25 Nov 1714
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
16 May 1754
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Rachel Ely
1716-1796
Rachel Ely
B:
11 Nov 1716
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
28 May 1796
Sheffield, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
John Ely
1717-
John Ely
B:
5 Apr 1717
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Noah Ely
1721-1752
Noah Ely
B:
4 Jul 1721
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
May 1752
Elizabeth, Pasquotank, North Carolina, United States
Mercy Bliss
1680-1763
Mercy Bliss
B:
18 Jul 1680
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
5 May 1763
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
John Ely
1678-1758
John Ely
B:
20 Jan 1678
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
30 Dec 1703
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Jan 1758
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Bliss
Abt 1710-1759
Mary Bliss
B:
Abt 1710
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1759
Moses Bliss
1714-1734
Moses Bliss
B:
9 Aug 1714
Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
13 May 1734
Martha Bliss
Abt 1717-1719
Martha Bliss
B:
Abt 27 Dec 1717
Windsor, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
20 Dec 1719
John Bliss
1719-
John Bliss
B:
1719
Springfield, Sangamon, Illinois, United States
Ebenezer Bliss
1683-1717
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
29 Jul 1683
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
7 Sep 1717
Mary Gaylord
Abt 1683-Abt 1707
Mary Gaylord
B:
Abt 1683
M:
10 Jan 1706
D:
Abt 1707
Margaret Colton
Abt 1708-1800
Margaret Colton
B:
Abt 1708
Longmeadow, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
31 Jan 1800
Margaret A Bliss
1684-1736
Margaret A Bliss
B:
11 Sep 1684
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
19 Jan 1736
Samuel Colton
1679-1744
Samuel Colton
B:
17 Jan 1679
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
16 Jan 1707
D:
13 Mar 1744
New Castle, Rockingham, New Hampshire, United States
Ester Chapin
1717-1805
Ester Chapin
B:
11 Mar 1717
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
20 Nov 1805
Massachusetts, United States
Margaret Chapin
1719-1793
Margaret Chapin
B:
8 Jul 1719
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 May 1793
Henry Chapin
1721-1790
Henry Chapin
B:
7 Jun 1721
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1790
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Abner Chapin
1722-
Abner Chapin
B:
25 Jul 1722
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Seth Chapin
1724-1806
Seth Chapin
B:
20 Apr 1724
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
13 Feb 1806
Chicopee, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Joseph Chapin, Jr
1726-1811
Joseph Chapin, Jr
B:
30 Jan 1726
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
25 Feb 1811
Esther Bliss
1688-1768
Esther Bliss
B:
2 Apr 1688
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
D:
21 Jan 1768
Wilbraham, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Henry Chaplin
1679-1754
Henry Chaplin
B:
19 Feb 1679
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
10 May 1716
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Sep 1754
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Leonard
1647-1724
Mary Leonard
B:
14 Sep 1647
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 Mar 1724
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Bliss
1624-1729
Samuel Bliss
B:
1624
Rodborough, Gloucestershire, England
M:
10 Nov 1665
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
23 Mar 1729
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Martha Leonard
1649-1704
Martha Leonard
B:
15 Apr 1649
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
29 Sep 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire, Massachusetts, United States
Marah Dumbleton
1676-1759
Marah Dumbleton
B:
1676
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 May 1759
Lydia Leonard
1650-1683
Lydia Leonard
B:
1 Aug 1650
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
18 Mar 1683
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
John Dumbleton
1650-1675
John Dumbleton
B:
2 Jan 1650
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
18 Mar 1675
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Oct 1675
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Bedortha
1679-1684
Mary Bedortha
B:
4 Sep 1679
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 May 1684
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Bodurtha
1681-1766
Sarah Bodurtha
B:
18 Oct 1681
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 May 1766
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Joseph Bedortha
1648-1707
Joseph Bedortha
B:
15 Mar 1648
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
2 Oct 1678
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1707
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
John Leonard
1652-1663
John Leonard
B:
10 Sep 1652
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
13 Mar 1663
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
John Leonard
1681-1744
John Leonard
B:
12 Jul 1681
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
28 Nov 1744
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Ezekial Leonard
1682-1762
Ezekial Leonard
B:
21 Jan 1682
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
23 Feb 1762
Benjamin Leonard
1683-
Benjamin Leonard
B:
23 Oct 1683
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Nathaniel Leonard
1685-1734
Nathaniel Leonard
B:
6 Oct 1685
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
16 Jul 1734
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Ebenezer leonard
1687-1760
Ebenezer leonard
B:
20 Jan 1687
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
22 Sep 1760
Agawam, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Leonard
1691-1777
Sarah Leonard
B:
28 Mar 1691
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
11 Mar 1777
Margaret Leonard
1693-1760
Margaret Leonard
B:
1693
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Oct 1760
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Martha Leonard
1695-1753
Martha Leonard
B:
23 Oct 1695
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 Apr 1753
Easton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Kezia Leonard
1697-1742
Kezia Leonard
B:
25 Nov 1697
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Mar 1742
Abel Leonard
1700-
Abel Leonard
B:
27 Jul 1700
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Benjamin Leonard
1702-1785
Benjamin Leonard
B:
17 Aug 1702
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
25 Feb 1785
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Rachael Leonard
1705-
Rachael Leonard
B:
19 Jan 1705
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Benjamin Leonard
1654-1724
Benjamin Leonard
B:
5 Sep 1654
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 Dec 1724
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Scott
1663-1751
Sarah Scott
B:
19 Oct 1663
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
9 Feb 1679
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Dec 1751
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Leonard
1687-1690
Mary Leonard
B:
12 Dec 1687
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 Mar 1690
Sarah Leonard
1689-1689
Sarah Leonard
B:
8 Oct 1689
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Dec 1689
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Abel Leonard
1656-1690
Abel Leonard
B:
22 May 1656
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
10 Mar 1690
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Remington
1666-1747
Mary Remington
B:
14 Jul 1666
Rowley, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
4 Mar 1686
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Dec 1747
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Josiah Leonard
1658-1688
Josiah Leonard
B:
2 Jan 1658
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
12 Feb 1688
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Leonard
1659-
Hannah Leonard
B:
19 Dec 1659
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Deborah Leonard
1663-1718
Deborah Leonard
B:
15 Oct 1663
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1718
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Rachel Leonard
1665-1698
Rachel Leonard
B:
8 Nov 1665
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
4 Dec 1698
Farmington, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
John Leonard
1615-1676
John Leonard
B:
1615
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
D:
24 Feb 1676
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Heald
1623-1711
Sarah Heald
B:
1623
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
12 Oct 1640
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
23 Nov 1711
Springfield, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
Henry Leonard
1617-1695
Henry Leonard
B:
1617
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
D:
1695
Middletown Township, Monmouth, New Jersey, United States
James Leonard
1620-1691
James Leonard
B:
1620
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
D:
1 Sep 1691
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Leonard
1577-1638
Thomas Leonard
B:
23 May 1577
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
6 Nov 1638
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Lydia White
1580-1638
Lydia White
B:
1580
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
M:
1600
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
D:
1638
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
Elizabeth Waller
Abt 1596-
Elizabeth Waller
B:
Abt 1596
Groombridge, Kent, England
Walter Waller
Abt 1599-
Walter Waller
B:
Abt 1599
Groombridge, Kent, England
Finnes Waller
Abt 1601-
Finnes Waller
B:
Abt 1601
Groombridge, Kent, England
Bridget Waller
Abt 1603-
Bridget Waller
B:
Abt 1603
Groombridge, Kent, England
Dacre Waller
1603-1604
Dacre Waller
A:
12 Jun 1603
Sevenoaks, Kent, England
B:
6 Jun 1604
Sevenoaks, Kent, England
Sir William Waller
Abt 1597-1668
Sir William Waller
B:
Abt 1597
Groombridge, Kent, England
D:
19 Sep 1668
Margaret Leonard
1578-1635
Margaret Leonard
B:
1578
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
1635
Taunton, Somersetshire, England
Sir Thomas Waller
1574-Abt 1600
Sir Thomas Waller
B:
1574
Chevening, Kent, England
M:
5 Sep 1593
Sevenoaks, Kent, England
D:
Abt 1600
England
William Barnham
1616-1676
William Barnham
B:
1616
England
D:
1676
Frances Barnum
1618-1663
Frances Barnum
B:
1618
Kent, England
D:
1663
Margaret Barnham
1604-1619
Margaret Barnham
B:
1604
Kent, England
D:
1619
España
Dudley Barnham
Abt 1606-
Dudley Barnham
B:
Abt 1606
Kent, England
Judith Barnham
Abt 1602-
Judith Barnham
B:
Abt 1602
Hollingbourne, Kent, England
Martin Barnham
Abt 1604-1619
Martin Barnham
B:
Abt 1604
Hollingbourne, Kent, England
D:
1619
John Barnham
1622-
John Barnham
B:
1622
Kent, England
Sir Robert Barnham
1606-Abt 1685
Sir Robert Barnham
B:
1606
Hollingbourne, Kent, England
B:
Abt 1685
England
Thomas Barnum
1626-1695
Thomas Barnum
B:
10 Jun 1626
Hollingbourne, Kent, England
D:
26 Dec 1695
Danbury, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States
Elizabeth Leonard
1581-1631
Elizabeth Leonard
B:
1581
Chevening, Kent, England
B:
21 Dec 1631
Chevening, Kent, England
Sir Francis Barnham
1576-1646
Sir Francis Barnham
B:
20 Oct 1576
Hollingbourne, Kent, England
M:
1599
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
16 Sep 1646
North Barrow, Somersetshire, England
John Leonard
1584-
John Leonard
B:
11 Oct 1584
Chevening, Kent, England
Jacob Leonard
Aft 1610-
Jacob Leonard
B:
Aft 1610
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
Soloman Leonard
1620-1671
Soloman Leonard
B:
1620
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
D:
1 May 1671
Bridgewater, Plymouth, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Leonard
Abt 1660-
Mary Leonard
B:
Abt Sep 1660
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Leonard
1661-
Sarah Leonard
B:
Aug 1661
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Leonard
1664-1708
Samuel Leonard
B:
20 Sep 1664
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
25 Oct 1708
Hannah Leonard
Abt 1667-
Hannah Leonard
B:
Abt 1667
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Joseph Allen
1697-1754
Joseph Allen
B:
25 May 1697
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 Oct 1754
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Jemima Allen
1698-1727
Jemima Allen
B:
1 Apr 1698
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Apr 1727
John Allen
1699-1723
John Allen
B:
21 Aug 1699
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
22 Sep 1723
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Allen
1700-1740
Mary Allen
B:
22 Aug 1700
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
13 Oct 1740
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Rachael Allen
1704-1768
Rachael Allen
B:
11 Mar 1704
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Mar 1768
Jonathan Allen
1731-1751
Jonathan Allen
B:
1 Feb 1731
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
20 Jun 1751
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Allen
1733-1816
Hannah Allen
B:
14 Apr 1733
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 May 1816
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Captain Amos Allen
1736-1810
Captain Amos Allen
B:
12 Apr 1736
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 Sep 1810
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Zachariah Allen
1738-1801
Zachariah Allen
B:
21 Mar 1738
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
4 Apr 1801
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Sarah Crawford
1754-1772
Sarah Crawford
B:
28 Sep 1754
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
M:
9 Aug 1772
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
17 Dec 1772
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Abigail Crawford Allen
Abt 1775-1855
Abigail Crawford Allen
B:
Abt 1775
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
28 Sep 1855
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Candace Crawford
1746-1776
Candace Crawford
B:
28 Apr 1746
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
M:
26 Sep 1773
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
14 Jul 1776
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Lydia Allen
1782-1859
Lydia Allen
B:
12 Mar 1782
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
27 Jul 1859
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Ann Allen
1784-1859
Ann Allen
B:
1784
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
19 Aug 1859
Philip Allen
1785-1865
Philip Allen
B:
1 Sep 1785
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
16 Dec 1865
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Candace Allen
1788-1860
Candace Allen
B:
1788
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
1860
Zachariah Allen, Jr
1795-1882
Zachariah Allen, Jr
B:
15 Sep 1795
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
17 Mar 1882
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Crawford Allen
1798-1872
Crawford Allen
B:
27 Mar 1798
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
22 Apr 1872
Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Anne Crawford
1759-1808
Anne Crawford
B:
25 Jun 1759
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
M:
3 Jun 1778
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
3 Sep 1808
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Philip Allen
1738-1794
Philip Allen
B:
8 Jun 1738
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 May 1794
Hopestill Allen
1742-1789
Hopestill Allen
B:
15 Sep 1742
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Nov 1789
Solomon Allen
1744-1820
Solomon Allen
B:
23 Mar 1744
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1820
Jemima Allen
Abt 1746-1785
Jemima Allen
B:
Abt 1746
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
16 Sep 1785
Charles Allen
1748-1783
Charles Allen
B:
4 Apr 1748
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
16 Sep 1783
Asa Allen
1749-1750
Asa Allen
B:
6 Feb 1749
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
5 Mar 1750
David Allen
1707-1751
David Allen
B:
9 Dec 1707
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 Jun 1751
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Paddleford
Abt 1705-1751
Hannah Paddleford
B:
Abt 1705
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
M:
19 Feb 1730
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 Jun 1751
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Martha Allen
1711-1771
Martha Allen
B:
18 Jul 1711
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Nov 1771
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Anna Allen
1712-Abt 1812
Anna Allen
B:
1712
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Abt 1812
Hopestill Leonard
1671-1729
Hopestill Leonard
B:
15 May 1671
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Aug 1729
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Benjamin Allen
1652-1723
Benjamin Allen
B:
3 Nov 1652
Salisbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
13 Nov 1695
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Sep 1723
Salisbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Rachel Leonard
1673-
Rachel Leonard
B:
26 Jan 1673
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Richard Leonard
Abt 1626-1689
Richard Leonard
B:
Abt 1626
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
D:
7 Feb 1689
Mary Pilbeame
Abt 1630-
Mary Pilbeame
B:
Abt 1630
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
M:
27 Oct 1651
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Leonard
1586-1629
Samuel Leonard
B:
1586
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
2 Jul 1629
England
Mary Chandler
1592-1658
Mary Chandler
B:
1592
Monmouthshire, Wales
M:
1609
Monmouthshire, Wales
D:
15 Aug 1658
Parents
Thomas Fiennes, 9th Baron Dacre
Abt 1515-1541
Mary Neville, Baroness Dacre
1524-1576
Margaret Fiennes
1541-1611
Margaret Fiennes
B:
1541
Pontypool, Monmouthshire, Wales
D:
10 Mar 1611
Chevening, Kent, England
Sampson Lennard
1544-1615
Sampson Lennard
B:
10 Nov 1544
Chevening, Kent, England
M:
10 Nov 1564
Chevening, Kent, England
D:
20 Sep 1615
Chevening, Kent, England