Home Page
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Headstones
|
Reports
|
Surnames
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Suomalainen
Svenska
Mary Holbrook
1745 - 1849 (103 years)
Submit Photo / Document
Individual
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Submit Photo / Doc
Worksheet
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Eliza Jeffords Olney
1846-1912
Eliza Jeffords Olney
B:
30 Jul 1846
Monroe, Orange, New York, United States
D:
5 Nov 1912
Eliza Benson
1820-1846
Eliza Benson
B:
10 Nov 1820
Saratoga, New York, United States
D:
11 Oct 1846
Franklin Olney
1817-
Franklin Olney
B:
14 May 1817
Columbus, Chenango, New York, United States
M:
15 Nov 1843
Charles Moore
1849-
Charles Moore
B:
1849
Livingston, New York, United States
George L Moore
1857-
George L Moore
B:
1857
Michigan, United States
Alma Benson
1821-1921
Alma Benson
B:
10 Sep 1821
Saratoga, New York, United States
D:
22 Jun 1921
William Moore
Abt 1819-
William Moore
B:
Abt 1819
Monroe, Orange, New York, United States
M:
1842
Henry E Benson
1847-
Henry E Benson
B:
1847
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Lyman Benson
1822-1917
Lyman Benson
B:
10 Dec 1822
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
D:
18 Feb 1917
Mariatte Gibson
1824-1895
Mariatte Gibson
B:
13 Sep 1824
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
M:
28 Sep 1843
Monroe, Orange, New York, United States
D:
24 Jul 1895
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Ichabod Benson
1823-1901
Ichabod Benson
B:
19 Dec 1823
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
D:
22 Sep 1901
Mary J Lord
1834-
Mary J Lord
B:
1834
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
M:
4 Jun 1857
Alonzo Benson
1826-1876
Alonzo Benson
B:
2 May 1826
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
D:
16 Nov 1876
Rhoda Eaton
1824-1894
Rhoda Eaton
B:
19 Jan 1824
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
M:
17 Mar 1852
D:
27 Jul 1894
Son Benson
1827-1827
Son Benson
B:
14 Jun 1827
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
D:
28 Jul 1827
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
Harvey Benson
1828-1864
Harvey Benson
B:
14 Jul 1828
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
D:
3 Jun 1864
Gaylord S Benson
1829-1918
Gaylord S Benson
B:
28 Sep 1829
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
D:
18 Jul 1918
Huldah Celinda Cronkhite
1844-1932
Huldah Celinda Cronkhite
B:
20 Mar 1844
Perinton, Monroe, New York, United States
M:
4 Oct 1868
D:
23 Mar 1932
Abbie J Benson
1831-
Abbie J Benson
B:
22 Jan 1831
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
Freddy E Johnston
1861-1863
Freddy E Johnston
B:
20 Mar 1861
Berlin, Washington, Vermont, United States
D:
3 Jan 1863
Berlin, Washington, Vermont, United States
Valencourt Johnston
1862-
Valencourt Johnston
B:
23 Apr 1862
Berlin, Washington, Vermont, United States
Kirk Johnston
1866-
Kirk Johnston
B:
25 Nov 1866
Berlin, Washington, Vermont, United States
Gloria Jean Frisbie
1922-
Gloria Jean Frisbie
B:
29 Jun 1922
Alameda, Alameda, California, United States
D:
Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara, California, United States
Charles Arthur Frisbie
1893-1978
Charles Arthur Frisbie
B:
24 Aug 1893
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
D:
8 Sep 1978
Los Altos, Santa Clara, California, United States
Sara McDougall
1895-1969
Sara McDougall
B:
29 Jun 1895
Brooklyn, Kings, New York, United States
D:
29 Oct 1969
Berkeley, Alameda, California, United States
Jirina Markova
1898-
Jirina Markova
B:
22 May 1898
Neratovice, Mělník, Československo
D:
Los Altos, Santa Clara, California, United States
Robert Dean Frisbie
1895-1948
Robert Dean Frisbie
B:
16 Apr 1895
Ohio, United States
D:
19 Nov 1948
Avatiu Tapere, Rarotonga, Cook Islands
Florence Elizabeth Johnston
1867-1942
Florence Elizabeth Johnston
B:
1867
Burlington, Chittenden, Vermont, United States
D:
3 Feb 1942
Berkeley, Alameda, California, United States
Arthur Gazley Frisbie
1866-1926
Arthur Gazley Frisbie
B:
16 Aug 1866
Munson Township, Geauga, Ohio, United States
M:
18 Jun 1890
Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
D:
Jun 1926
Fresno, Fresno, California, United States
Lavantia E Benson
1832-
Lavantia E Benson
B:
4 Oct 1832
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
Charles H Johnston
1838-
Charles H Johnston
B:
15 Jan 1838
Berlin, Washington, Vermont, United States
M:
17 Nov 1859
Orson Benson
1835-1859
Orson Benson
B:
18 Mar 1835
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
D:
30 Nov 1859
Ruth W Hill
1890-
Ruth W Hill
B:
Dec 1890
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Roscoe Hill
1897-
Roscoe Hill
B:
Mar 1897
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Willis G Hill
1864-1931
Willis G Hill
B:
22 Jul 1864
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
D:
11 May 1931
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Margaret "Maggie" Cline
1867-1932
Margaret "Maggie" Cline
B:
6 Jul 1867
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
M:
Abt 1888
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
D:
25 Jan 1932
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Maude L Hill
1888-
Maude L Hill
B:
1888
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Homer Lysander Hill
Abt 1890-
Homer Lysander Hill
B:
Abt 1890
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Wallace A Hill
1864-1898
Wallace A Hill
B:
22 Jul 1864
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
D:
1898
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Cassie M Stull
1864-Aft 1929
Cassie M Stull
B:
3 Oct 1864
Rochester, Monroe, New York, United States
M:
Abt 1886
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
D:
Aft 1929
Maude L Hill
Abt 1871-1875
Maude L Hill
B:
Abt 1871
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
D:
9 Feb 1875
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Mary Louise Benson
1837-1870
Mary Louise Benson
B:
7 Sep 1837
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
D:
12 Aug 1870
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Lysander Hill
1832-1896
Lysander Hill
B:
3 Nov 1832
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
M:
25 Mar 1861
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
D:
1896
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Alonzo Benson
1794-1881
Alonzo Benson
B:
6 Jan 1794
Saratoga, New York, United States
D:
4 Jun 1881
Mendon, Monroe, New York, United States
Abigail Johnston
1795-1880
Abigail Johnston
B:
30 Aug 1795
Berlin, Washington, Vermont, United States
M:
10 Feb 1820
D:
29 Feb 1880
Victor, Ontario, New York, United States
Ichabod Benson
1764-1794
Ichabod Benson
B:
30 Dec 1764
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Aug 1794
Saratoga, New York, United States
Polly Herrick
1763-1847
Polly Herrick
B:
16 Aug 1763
Montgomery, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
M:
1784
D:
4 Oct 1847
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
William Benson
1817-
William Benson
B:
18 Dec 1817
Covert, Seneca, New York, United States
Emily Benson
1817-
Emily Benson
B:
18 Dec 1817
Covert, Seneca, New York, United States
George Van Heusen
1816-1872
George Van Heusen
B:
3 Jun 1816
Mohawk, Montgomery, New York, United States
M:
13 Jun 1839
Lodi, Seneca, New York, United States
D:
25 Mar 1872
Alzina Benson
1819-1867
Alzina Benson
B:
8 Nov 1819
Covert, Seneca, New York, United States
D:
29 Mar 1867
Charles W Ingersoll
1817-
Charles W Ingersoll
B:
1817
Seneca, Ontario, New York, United States
M:
24 Oct 1838
Seneca, Ontario, New York, United States
Augustus Benson
1822-
Augustus Benson
B:
10 Feb 1822
Covert, Seneca, New York, United States
Walter Jenkins
1857-1864
Walter Jenkins
B:
1857
Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
14 May 1864
Wasco, Oregon, United States
Emma Jenkins
1861-
Emma Jenkins
B:
1861
Wasco, Oregon, United States
Phila Benson
1824-
Phila Benson
B:
8 Mar 1824
Covert, Seneca, New York, United States
D:
Trinidad, Las Animas, Colorado, United States
William Jenkins
1820-1864
William Jenkins
B:
1820
New York City, New York, New York, United States
M:
Seneca, Ontario, New York, United States
D:
14 May 1864
Oregon, United States
Cora Benson
Abt 1860-
Cora Benson
B:
Abt 1860
New York, United States
Florence E Benson
1862-
Florence E Benson
B:
Feb 1862
New York, United States
Alice Benson
Abt 1864-
Alice Benson
B:
Abt 1864
New York, United States
Nellie Benson
Abt 1866-
Nellie Benson
B:
Abt 1866
New York, United States
Nathan S Benson
1826-1869
Nathan S Benson
B:
17 Sep 1826
Lodi, Seneca, New York, United States
D:
1869
Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
Martha Mead
1838-
Martha Mead
B:
1838
New York, United States
Francis Coe Benson
1860-
Francis Coe Benson
B:
22 Feb 1860
Hood River, Wasco, Oregon, United States
James Claude Benson
1896-1977
James Claude Benson
B:
21 Nov 1896
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
11 Dec 1977
Onalee Bell Turnbull
1904-1986
Onalee Bell Turnbull
B:
7 May 1904
Roosevelt, Roseau, Minnesota, United States
M:
14 Dec 1926
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
8 Jun 1986
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
Karyl Vivian Benson
1899-1957
Karyl Vivian Benson
B:
26 Jan 1899
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
30 Aug 1957
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
Lucille Nellie Gasser
1906-2001
Lucille Nellie Gasser
B:
9 Nov 1906
Damascus, Clackamas, Oregon, United States
M:
19 Dec 1925
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
31 Mar 2001
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
Frank Percy Benson
1900-1900
Frank Percy Benson
B:
26 Feb 1900
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
18 Sep 1900
John Clifford Earl Benson
1901-1964
John Clifford Earl Benson
B:
26 Jun 1901
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
20 Nov 1964
Ruby Iris Deardorff
1905-1964
Ruby Iris Deardorff
B:
1905
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
M:
25 Jul 1933
Vancouver, Clark, Washington, United States
D:
7 May 1964
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
Margaret Leona Benson
1905-1967
Margaret Leona Benson
B:
28 May 1905
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
7 Dec 1967
Norwalk, Los Angeles, California, United States
Joseph Foster Seal
1900-1978
Joseph Foster Seal
B:
17 Oct 1900
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
21 Jul 1936
Kellogg, Shoshone, Idaho, United States
D:
1 Mar 1978
Downey, Los Angeles, California, United States
George Finke
1949-2009
George Finke
B:
5 Feb 1949
Hackensack, Bergen, New Jersey, United States
D:
14 Jul 2009
New Jersey, United States
George Clarence Finke
1921-1985
George Clarence Finke
B:
4 Dec 1921
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
15 Jun 1985
Emerson, Bergen, New Jersey, United States
Carmella Nancy Solimando
1927-1983
Carmella Nancy Solimando
B:
26 Oct 1927
Emerson, Bergen, New Jersey, United States
M:
24 Jan 1948
Emerson, Bergen, New Jersey, United States
D:
1 Jun 1983
Westwood, Bergen, New Jersey, United States
Loran Dale Finke
1949-2002
Loran Dale Finke
B:
3 Aug 1949
Long Beach, Los Angeles, California, United States
D:
25 Mar 2002
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, United States
Cathy Lynn Finke
1951-2009
Cathy Lynn Finke
B:
24 May 1951
San Pedro, Los Angeles, California, United States
D:
7 Jul 2009
Hawaiʻi, United States
Joe Benson Finke
1923-1958
Joe Benson Finke
B:
1 Jan 1923
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
20 May 1958
Long Beach, Los Angeles, California, United States
Marilyn Marguritte Huebner
1932-1996
Marilyn Marguritte Huebner
B:
4 Feb 1932
Milwaukee, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
M:
15 Nov 1947
Tijuana, Baja California, México
D:
1 Mar 1996
Hemet, Riverside, California, United States
Esta Barbara Finke
1925-1998
Esta Barbara Finke
B:
6 Apr 1925
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
6 Nov 1998
Cheyenne, Laramie, Wyoming, United States
Eugene Earl Seal
1928-1997
Eugene Earl Seal
B:
6 May 1928
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake, Utah, United States
M:
8 Aug 1961
Las Vegas, Clark, Nevada, United States
D:
22 Jan 1997
Denver, Denver, Colorado, United States
George Harold Finke
1896-1960
George Harold Finke
B:
4 Apr 1896
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
M:
27 Dec 1920
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
25 Sep 1960
Paramus, Bergen, New Jersey, United States
Martha Louise Benson
1908-1909
Martha Louise Benson
B:
1 Mar 1908
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
26 Jun 1909
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
Louis Clair Benson
1912-1984
Louis Clair Benson
B:
6 Jun 1912
Lebanon, Linn, Oregon, United States
D:
24 Sep 1984
White Salmon, Klickitat, Washington, United States
Lila Virginia Coffield
1918-2013
Lila Virginia Coffield
B:
25 Apr 1918
Midvale, Washington, Idaho, United States
M:
16 Jun 1938
Vancouver, Clark, Washington, United States
D:
23 Dec 2013
Klickitat, Washington, United States
Dennis Marvin Klausen
1943-1990
Dennis Marvin Klausen
B:
15 Mar 1943
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, United States
D:
24 Dec 1990
Beryl Christine Benson
1913-1964
Beryl Christine Benson
B:
24 Nov 1913
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
20 Nov 1964
Tigard, Washington, Oregon, United States
Carl Marvin Klausen
1912-1999
Carl Marvin Klausen
B:
9 Sep 1912
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, United States
M:
19 Apr 1936
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
24 Feb 1999
Tualatin, Washington, Oregon, United States
James Clarence Benson
1862-1920
James Clarence Benson
B:
24 May 1862
Hood River, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
12 Jul 1920
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
Frances Leona Wilkerson
1878-1962
Frances Leona Wilkerson
B:
20 Dec 1878
Chillicothe, Livingston, Missouri, United States
M:
1 Jan 1896
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
D:
5 Sep 1962
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
James Mapes Benson
1828-1907
James Mapes Benson
B:
12 Jun 1828
Lodi, Seneca, New York, United States
D:
11 Oct 1907
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
Margaret Jane Williamson
1834-1905
Margaret Jane Williamson
B:
4 Dec 1834
Schenectady, Schenectady, New York, United States
M:
30 Nov 1858
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, United States
D:
20 Feb 1905
The Dalles, Wasco, Oregon, United States
Montgomery Benson
Abt 1833-
Montgomery Benson
B:
Abt 1833
Lodi, Seneca, New York, United States
Mary Ellen Benson
Abt 1839-
Mary Ellen Benson
B:
Abt 1839
Lodi, Seneca, New York, United States
Cyrus B Kinne
1835-
Cyrus B Kinne
B:
Jan 1835
Romulus, Seneca, New York, United States
M:
4 Feb 1861
North Western, Oneida, New York, United States
Samuel Benson
1791-
Samuel Benson
B:
21 May 1791
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Van Liew
1797-1859
Mary Van Liew
B:
8 Jul 1797
Somerville, Somerset, New Jersey, United States
M:
2 Mar 1817
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
22 Apr 1859
Mary Smith
Abt 1813-1913
Mary Smith
B:
Abt 1813
Sterling, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1913
Henry Gilman Darling
1810-1870
Henry Gilman Darling
B:
16 Aug 1810
Holden, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
16 Aug 1836
D:
17 Dec 1870
Sidney Louise Miner
1891-
Sidney Louise Miner
B:
May 1891
Onondaga, New York, United States
Adelia Smith
1866-
Adelia Smith
B:
Apr 1866
Spafford, Onondaga, New York, United States
Herman Frank Miner
1854-1905
Herman Frank Miner
B:
1854
Cortland, New York, United States
M:
1890
New York City, New York, New York, United States
D:
Feb 1905
Skaneateles, Onondaga, New York, United States
Anna Smith
1869-
Anna Smith
B:
1869
Spafford, Onondaga, New York, United States
Sidney Smith
1815-1900
Sidney Smith
B:
29 Jan 1815
Skaneateles, Onondaga, New York, United States
D:
10 Sep 1900
Skaneateles, Onondaga, New York, United States
Jennie Ann Calkins
1835-
Jennie Ann Calkins
B:
1835
Spafford, Onondaga, New York, United States
William Smith
Abt 1817-
William Smith
B:
Abt 1817
Skaneateles, Onondaga, New York, United States
Lewis Smith
Abt 1820-
Lewis Smith
B:
Abt 1820
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Florence Nightingale Smith
1861-
Florence Nightingale Smith
B:
8 Nov 1861
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Walter Clark Mason
1859-
Walter Clark Mason
B:
1859
New York City, New York, New York, United States
M:
12 Mar 1903
Kolkata, Bānglā, Bhārat Gaṇarājya
Evangeline Smith
Abt 1863-Abt 1868
Evangeline Smith
B:
Abt 1863
New York City, New York, New York, United States
D:
Abt 1868
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Sidney Smith
1864-
Sidney Smith
B:
23 Dec 1864
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Caroline Smith
1866-1868
Caroline Smith
B:
4 Aug 1866
New York City, New York, New York, United States
D:
11 Mar 1868
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Stephen Smith
1868-1889
Stephen Smith
B:
27 Dec 1868
New York City, New York, New York, United States
D:
8 Jan 1889
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Evalyn C Smith
1868-
Evalyn C Smith
B:
28 Dec 1868
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Lucille Carroll Smith
1873-
Lucille Carroll Smith
B:
30 Jan 1873
New York City, New York, New York, United States
James Madison Pratt
1871-
James Madison Pratt
B:
1871
New York City, New York, New York, United States
M:
14 Jul 1898
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Dean Smith
1875-
Dean Smith
B:
28 Aug 1875
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Anna Jaffray Smith
1878-
Anna Jaffray Smith
B:
8 Jun 1878
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Maurice Philip Gould
Maurice Philip Gould
M:
12 Jun 1906
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Stephen Smith
1823-1922
Stephen Smith
B:
19 Feb 1823
Spafford, Onondaga, New York, United States
D:
26 Aug 1922
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Lucy Colver
1835-1905
Lucy Colver
B:
13 Oct 1835
Fort Ann, Washington, New York, United States
M:
1 Jun 1858
New York City, New York, New York, United States
D:
12 Sep 1905
Skaneateles, Onondaga, New York, United States
Job Lewis Smith
1827-1897
Job Lewis Smith
B:
15 Oct 1827
Spafford, Onondaga, New York, United States
D:
9 Jun 1897
Chloe Benson
1793-1882
Chloe Benson
B:
6 Jan 1793
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1882
Lewis Smith
Abt 1790-
Lewis Smith
B:
Abt 1790
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
Abt 1815
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Edward Benson
1824-
Edward Benson
B:
1824
Fairborn, Greene, Ohio, United States
Alice Benson
1858-1879
Alice Benson
B:
15 Aug 1858
Columbia, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States
D:
19 May 1879
Bryon L Benson
1825-1912
Bryon L Benson
B:
25 Dec 1825
North Fairfield, Huron, Ohio, United States
D:
23 Oct 1912
Angelina Howard
1836-1922
Angelina Howard
B:
16 Jul 1836
Columbus, Warren, Pennsylvania, United States
M:
24 Feb 1854
Columbia, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, United States
D:
24 Nov 1922
Lewis Benson
Abt 1827-
Lewis Benson
B:
Abt 1827
North Fairfield, Huron, Ohio, United States
Elizabeth Benson
Abt 1829-
Elizabeth Benson
B:
Abt 1829
North Fairfield, Huron, Ohio, United States
Ellen Benson
Abt 1831-
Ellen Benson
B:
Abt 1831
North Fairfield, Huron, Ohio, United States
John Benson
Abt 1833-
John Benson
B:
Abt 1833
North Fairfield, Huron, Ohio, United States
Henry Benson
Abt 1835-
Henry Benson
B:
Abt 1835
North Fairfield, Huron, Ohio, United States
Jane H Benson
Abt 1837-
Jane H Benson
B:
Abt 1837
North Fairfield, Huron, Ohio, United States
Frank Benson
Abt 1839-
Frank Benson
B:
Abt 1839
North Fairfield, Huron, Ohio, United States
Adolphus Willard Benson
1795-1878
Adolphus Willard Benson
B:
17 Dec 1795
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
18 May 1878
North Fairfield, Huron, Ohio, United States
Hannah Vermilyea
1796-1886
Hannah Vermilyea
B:
1796
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
13 Nov 1817
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
28 Jun 1886
Eliza Benson
1798-1817
Eliza Benson
B:
9 Mar 1798
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
13 Nov 1817
James Miller
Abt 1795-
James Miller
B:
Abt 1795
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
13 Nov 1817
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Hattie Isabel Benson
Abt 1860-
Hattie Isabel Benson
B:
Abt 1860
Farmersburg, Clayton, Iowa, United States
Charles Augustus Stratton
1856-1937
Charles Augustus Stratton
B:
16 Aug 1856
Farmersburg, Clayton, Iowa, United States
M:
1 Jan 1883
Bismarck, Clayton, Iowa, United States
D:
24 Jan 1937
Wheeless, Cimarron, Oklahoma, United States
Glenn Raymond Simcox
1887-
Glenn Raymond Simcox
B:
12 Sep 1887
Charles City, Floyd, Iowa, United States
Arline Merle Ford
1915-2007
Arline Merle Ford
B:
24 May 1915
Garner, Hancock, Iowa, United States
D:
2 Mar 2007
Austin, Mower, Minnesota, United States
Lyle C Williams
1907-1995
Lyle C Williams
B:
3 Nov 1907
Dows, Wright, Iowa, United States
M:
23 Feb 1934
Northwood, Worth, Iowa, United States
D:
4 Nov 1995
Clarion, Wright, Iowa, United States
Merle Marie Simcox
1890-
Merle Marie Simcox
B:
23 Feb 1890
Charles City, Floyd, Iowa, United States
Edward C Ford
Carrie A Benson
1861-1949
Carrie A Benson
B:
4 Dec 1861
Farmersburg, Clayton, Iowa, United States
D:
1 Jul 1949
Dows, Wright, Iowa, United States
William Henry Simcox
1861-1950
William Henry Simcox
B:
4 Jul 1861
Monona, Clayton, Iowa, United States
M:
17 Nov 1885
Farmersburg, Clayton, Iowa, United States
D:
31 May 1950
Eagle Grove, Wright, Iowa, United States
Ida May Benson
-Bef 1908
Ida May Benson
B:
Clayton, Iowa, United States
D:
Bef 1908
Osbert D Polley
1859-1935
Osbert D Polley
B:
Sep 1859
Clayton, Iowa, United States
M:
21 Dec 1881
Bismarck, Clayton, Iowa, United States
D:
1935
King, Washington, United States
Elisha Benson
1829-
Elisha Benson
B:
1829
New York City, New York, New York, United States
Helen R Sherman
1839-
Helen R Sherman
B:
1839
Ohio, United States
Edith Benson
1868-
Edith Benson
B:
1868
Iowa City, Johnson, Iowa, United States
Melvin Benson
1869-1870
Melvin Benson
B:
1869
Iowa City, Johnson, Iowa, United States
D:
1870
Eva L Benson
1875-
Eva L Benson
B:
Mar 1875
Delaware, Delaware, Ohio, United States
William R Benson
1831-1889
William R Benson
B:
1831
Fairborn, Greene, Ohio, United States
D:
26 Feb 1889
Delaware, Delaware, Ohio, United States
Lucy Ann Clark
1836-1903
Lucy Ann Clark
B:
16 Dec 1836
Norwalk, Huron, Ohio, United States
M:
11 Nov 1866
Hartland, Huron, Ohio, United States
D:
21 Feb 1903
Manchester, Delaware, Iowa, United States
Freddie Benson
1881-1883
Freddie Benson
B:
19 Sep 1881
Storm Lake, Buena Vista, Iowa, United States
D:
24 Feb 1883
Storm Lake, Buena Vista, Iowa, United States
Frank E Benson
1885-
Frank E Benson
B:
Mar 1885
South Dakota, United States
Harrold J Benson
1897-
Harrold J Benson
B:
Mar 1897
Iowa, United States
Jay Clark Benson
1856-1937
Jay Clark Benson
B:
Aug 1856
Fitchville, Huron, Ohio, United States
D:
26 Aug 1937
Yellowstone, Montana, United States
Maria E Highland
1856-1943
Maria E Highland
B:
Nov 1856
Wisconsin, United States
M:
1877
Iowa City, Johnson, Iowa, United States
D:
24 Apr 1943
Yellowstone, Montana, United States
Leonard E Benson
1860-1927
Leonard E Benson
B:
Jun 1860
Iowa City, Johnson, Iowa, United States
D:
3 Jan 1927
Lake Park, Dickinson, Iowa, United States
Georgiana P DeLoss
1865-1920
Georgiana P DeLoss
B:
22 Apr 1865
Hartford, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
M:
Abt 1883
Iowa City, Johnson, Iowa, United States
D:
14 Dec 1920
Lake Park, Dickinson, Iowa, United States
John Thompson Benson
1833-1914
John Thompson Benson
B:
25 May 1833
Cayuga, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
2 Apr 1914
Silver Lake Township, Dickinson, Iowa, United States
Louisa Clark
1835-1918
Louisa Clark
B:
18 Nov 1835
Ohio, United States
M:
10 Oct 1855
Hartland, Huron, Ohio, United States
D:
23 Jan 1918
Silver Lake Township, Dickinson, Iowa, United States
Ella L Benson
Abt 1863-
Ella L Benson
B:
Abt 1863
Ohio, United States
Robert Alexander Calhoun
1864-
Robert Alexander Calhoun
B:
29 Apr 1864
Omagh, County Tyrone, Ulster, Ireland
M:
7 Dec 1897
Ocheyedan, Osceola, Iowa, United States
Ruth M Benson
1903-
Ruth M Benson
B:
26 Mar 1903
Allison, Butler, Iowa, United States
Clarence Emery Benson
1870-
Clarence Emery Benson
B:
Jan 1870
Iowa, United States
Maud Maria Logan
Abt 1878-
Maud Maria Logan
B:
Abt 1878
Orange, Black Hawk, Iowa, United States
M:
29 Jun 1897
Osceola, Clarke, Iowa, United States
Alma Edna Benson
1880-
Alma Edna Benson
B:
May 1880
Iowa, United States
Samuel J Logan
Abt 1879-
Samuel J Logan
B:
Abt 1879
Orange, Black Hawk, Iowa, United States
M:
3 Feb 1904
Harris Township, Ottawa, Ohio, United States
Emory J Benson
1836-1926
Emory J Benson
B:
Jul 1836
Ohio, United States
D:
8 Mar 1926
Jane Ann Van Sickle
1838-
Jane Ann Van Sickle
B:
20 Mar 1838
Huron, Erie, Ohio, United States
M:
9 Nov 1859
Helen Rebecca Sherman
Helen Rebecca Sherman
M:
26 Aug 1905
Charles City, Floyd, Iowa, United States
Lela Haidee Benson
1891-
Lela Haidee Benson
B:
17 Mar 1891
Lake Park, Dickinson, Iowa, United States
Leon Eugene Benson
1894-1969
Leon Eugene Benson
B:
27 Aug 1894
Ocheyedan, Osceola, Iowa, United States
D:
Jan 1969
Seal Beach, Orange, California, United States
Leona M Arnold
1895-
Leona M Arnold
B:
1895
Iowa, United States
M:
6 Jun 1917
Dickinson, Iowa, United States
Frank Hatch Benson
1897-1983
Frank Hatch Benson
B:
9 Jun 1897
Lake Park, Dickinson, Iowa, United States
D:
Jun 1983
Mount Vernon, Skagit, Washington, United States
Hazel Margaret De Atley
1902-1977
Hazel Margaret De Atley
B:
16 Feb 1902
Lizton, Hendricks, Indiana, United States
M:
12 Apr 1920
Washington, United States
D:
12 Feb 1977
Marion Arthur Benson
1868-Aft 1930
Marion Arthur Benson
B:
13 Nov 1868
Clayton, Clayton, Iowa, United States
D:
Aft 28 Apr 1930
Chelan, Chelan, Washington, United States
Anna Day Hatch
1868-1931
Anna Day Hatch
B:
31 Oct 1868
Livonia, Livingston, New York, United States
M:
5 Jun 1890
Spirit Lake, Dickinson, Iowa, United States
D:
30 Oct 1931
Chelan, Chelan, Washington, United States
Delbert Benson
Abt 1878-
Delbert Benson
B:
Abt 1878
Harlan, Shelby, Iowa, United States
Finley E Benson
Abt 1841-
Finley E Benson
B:
Abt 1841
Ohio, United States
Maria Higby
Abt 1843-Bef 1910
Maria Higby
B:
Abt 1843
Ohio, United States
M:
11 Oct 1865
Huron, Erie, Ohio, United States
D:
Bef 1910
Comanche, Oklahoma, United States
Leonard Benson
1800-1877
Leonard Benson
B:
7 Apr 1800
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Sep 1877
Fitchville, Huron, Ohio, United States
Ruth Ann Reynolds
1805-1853
Ruth Ann Reynolds
B:
23 Jul 1805
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States
M:
9 Dec 1827
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Feb 1853
Fitchville, Huron, Ohio, United States
Richard C Green
1910-1967
Richard C Green
B:
3 Oct 1910
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
D:
Apr 1967
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Elsie L Loew
1915-1988
Elsie L Loew
B:
23 Jan 1915
Youngstown, Mahoning, Ohio, United States
D:
2 Jun 1988
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Roy C Green
1879-1955
Roy C Green
B:
3 Nov 1879
Fitchville, Huron, Ohio, United States
D:
Jul 1955
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Maude Wettrich
1880-1938
Maude Wettrich
B:
Oct 1880
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
D:
Jun 1938
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Leonard Benson Green
1882-1947
Leonard Benson Green
B:
10 Nov 1882
Fitchville, Huron, Ohio, United States
D:
24 Jul 1947
Euclid, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
May Effie Chapman
1882-1943
May Effie Chapman
B:
18 May 1882
Goshen, Clermont, Ohio, United States
D:
22 Aug 1943
Euclid, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Helen Ione Green
1893-
Helen Ione Green
B:
23 Oct 1893
Fitchville, Huron, Ohio, United States
Mary Isabelle Benson
1853-1935
Mary Isabelle Benson
B:
7 Jun 1853
Huron, Erie, Ohio, United States
D:
9 Dec 1935
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Howard Spurgeon Green
1850-1912
Howard Spurgeon Green
B:
25 Aug 1850
Fitchville, Huron, Ohio, United States
M:
9 May 1876
Huron, Erie, Ohio, United States
D:
24 Jan 1912
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Hannah Sherman
Hannah Sherman
M:
27 Jan 1851
Huron, Erie, Ohio, United States
Susan Warner
1828-
Susan Warner
B:
1828
Ohio, United States
Mary Warner
1830-
Mary Warner
B:
1830
Ohio, United States
Harriet Warner
1832-
Harriet Warner
B:
1832
Ohio, United States
Phila Benson
1802-
Phila Benson
B:
27 Jul 1802
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Charles Warner
Abt 1800-
Charles Warner
B:
Abt 1800
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
17 May 1827
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Conklin
1828-
Sarah Conklin
B:
1828
Owasco Lake, Cayuga, New York, United States
Edward Conklin
Abt 1828-
Edward Conklin
B:
Abt 1828
Owasco Lake, Cayuga, New York, United States
Sory Ann Conklin
1831-1832
Sory Ann Conklin
B:
1831
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
7 Feb 1832
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
Ella Mary Abbott Conklin
1856-
Ella Mary Abbott Conklin
B:
16 May 1856
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
Frank B Conklin
1857-
Frank B Conklin
B:
1857
Victory, Cayuga, New York, United States
Gilbert Conklin
1859-
Gilbert Conklin
B:
1859
Victory, Cayuga, New York, United States
Charles Conklin
1860-1865
Charles Conklin
B:
1860
Victory, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
6 Sep 1865
Victory, Cayuga, New York, United States
Lizzie Conklin
1862-
Lizzie Conklin
B:
1862
Victory, Cayuga, New York, United States
Kittie E Conklin
1872-
Kittie E Conklin
B:
1872
Bay City, Bay, Michigan, United States
Benson Conklin
1833-
Benson Conklin
B:
May 1833
Cayuga, Cayuga, New York, United States
Tina Ann Roseboone
1838-
Tina Ann Roseboone
B:
1838
Victory, Cayuga, New York, United States
Della J Walsh
1838-
Della J Walsh
B:
Feb 1838
Detour Township, Chippewa, Michigan, United States
M:
2 Apr 1890
Muskegon, Muskegon, Michigan, United States
John Conklin
1835-1835
John Conklin
B:
1835
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
25 Oct 1835
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
Maria Conklin
1837-1850
Maria Conklin
B:
1837
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
1850
Daughter Conklin
1840-1840
Daughter Conklin
B:
1840
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
1840
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
Nellie V Conklin
1872-1893
Nellie V Conklin
B:
1872
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
16 Sep 1893
Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
Mary F Conklin
1881-1960
Mary F Conklin
B:
1881
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
25 Aug 1960
Fort Hill Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
Carlton A Church
1866-1948
Carlton A Church
B:
1866
Moravia, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
1 Mar 1948
Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
Eugene Conklin
1841-1912
Eugene Conklin
B:
1841
Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
14 Apr 1912
Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
Harriet Ann Van Etten
1845-1932
Harriet Ann Van Etten
B:
1845
Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
2 Jun 1932
Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
Daughter Conklin
1843-1843
Daughter Conklin
B:
1843
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
3 Mar 1843
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
Florence Conklin
1877-1894
Florence Conklin
B:
1877
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
B:
14 Aug 1894
Fort Hill Cemetery, Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
Anna Bessie Conklin
1877-
Anna Bessie Conklin
B:
Apr 1877
Cayuga, Cayuga, New York, United States
Don J Conklin
1880-
Don J Conklin
B:
Oct 1880
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
Sarah C Conklin
1888-
Sarah C Conklin
B:
Sep 1888
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
Donald MacCluer
1885-1972
Donald MacCluer
B:
28 May 1885
Ohio, United States
M:
11 May 1910
Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
15 Nov 1972
Portland, Multnomah, Oregon, United States
Lewis Smith Conklin
1845-1905
Lewis Smith Conklin
B:
Nov 1845
Cayuga, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
28 Feb 1905
Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
Persis Wiggins
1848-1920
Persis Wiggins
B:
May 1848
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
4 May 1920
Auburn, Cayuga, New York, United States
Annette Conklin
1848-1848
Annette Conklin
B:
1848
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
22 Jun 1848
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
Calista Benson
1804-1882
Calista Benson
B:
2 Jun 1804
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Sep 1882
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
Jacob Conklin
1798-1884
Jacob Conklin
B:
19 Sep 1798
Owasco, Cayuga, New York, United States
M:
10 Sep 1827
Owasco, Cayuga, New York, United States
D:
1 Nov 1884
Niles, Cayuga, New York, United States
Edwin L Camp
1851-
Edwin L Camp
B:
13 Mar 1851
Ashland, Ohio, United States
Ida M Vermilyea
1857-
Ida M Vermilyea
B:
8 Mar 1857
Algansee, Branch, Michigan, United States
Hanna Ruth Camp
1859-
Hanna Ruth Camp
B:
23 Apr 1859
Algansee, Branch, Michigan, United States
Albert E Camp
1862-
Albert E Camp
B:
Nov 1862
Algansee, Branch, Michigan, United States
Mary A Camp
1864-
Mary A Camp
B:
1864
Algansee, Branch, Michigan, United States
William Whitney Camp
1867-
William Whitney Camp
B:
5 Feb 1867
Algansee, Branch, Michigan, United States
Francis Arvilla Vermilyea
1830-1915
Francis Arvilla Vermilyea
B:
19 Apr 1830
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, United States
D:
19 Nov 1915
Manitoba, Canada
Isaac Fuller Camp
1823-1890
Isaac Fuller Camp
B:
11 Feb 1823
New Milford, Litchfield, Connecticut, United States
M:
25 Apr 1850
Manitoba, Canada
D:
10 Aug 1890
William Franklin Myers
1855-
William Franklin Myers
B:
1855
Sullivan, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Selina Delphenie Myers
1857-
Selina Delphenie Myers
B:
1857
Sullivan, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Elizabeth Lorma Myers
1860-
Elizabeth Lorma Myers
B:
1860
Sullivan, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Henrietta Lorma Myers
1862-
Henrietta Lorma Myers
B:
1862
Sullivan, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Harriet Benson Myers
1869-
Harriet Benson Myers
B:
1869
Sullivan, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Gertrude Lucinia Myers
1874-
Gertrude Lucinia Myers
B:
1874
Sullivan, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Emily Benson Vermilyea
1831-1902
Emily Benson Vermilyea
B:
6 Dec 1831
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, United States
D:
Jun 1902
Ionia, Ionia, Michigan, United States
William Henry Myers
1827-
William Henry Myers
B:
1827
Sullivan, Ashland, Ohio, United States
M:
3 Sep 1853
Sullivan, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Gladys Vermilyea
1896-
Gladys Vermilyea
B:
1896
Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio, United States
Percy Vermilyea
1896-1896
Percy Vermilyea
B:
1896
Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio, United States
D:
1896
Owen C Vermilyea
1864-1919
Owen C Vermilyea
B:
20 Jul 1864
New London, Huron, Ohio, United States
D:
1919
Verna Woodworth
1864-
Verna Woodworth
B:
30 Jul 1864
Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio, United States
Leo Wilson Vermilyea
1891-
Leo Wilson Vermilyea
B:
14 Apr 1891
Bowling Green, Wood, Ohio, United States
Ethel Mae Mollencop
1892-1978
Ethel Mae Mollencop
B:
25 May 1892
Ohio, United States
D:
30 May 1978
Lucas, Ohio, United States
John Victor Vermilyea
1893-1988
John Victor Vermilyea
B:
25 Feb 1893
Bowling Green, Wood, Ohio, United States
D:
6 Dec 1988
Bowling Green, Wood, Ohio, United States
Helena Eliza Fuller
1898-1949
Helena Eliza Fuller
B:
18 Mar 1898
Dunbridge, Wood, Ohio, United States
M:
Abt 1916
Dunbridge, Wood, Ohio, United States
D:
30 Mar 1949
Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio, United States
Bertha Blanche Vermilyea
1895-
Bertha Blanche Vermilyea
B:
27 Mar 1895
Deshler, Henry, Ohio, United States
Harold James Vermilyea
1900-1986
Harold James Vermilyea
B:
15 Aug 1900
Deshler, Henry, Ohio, United States
D:
1986
Emma Doris Olson
1901-1979
Emma Doris Olson
B:
2 Feb 1901
Oak Park, Cook, Illinois, United States
M:
1929
D:
1979
Henry Arthur Vermilyea
1867-
Henry Arthur Vermilyea
B:
12 Mar 1867
New London, Huron, Ohio, United States
Emma Rebecca Nelson
1872-
Emma Rebecca Nelson
B:
28 Nov 1872
Plain Township, Wood, Ohio, United States
M:
15 Mar 1890
Portage, Wood, Ohio, United States
Ruth Vermilyea
1894-
Ruth Vermilyea
B:
12 Apr 1894
Portage, Wood, Ohio, United States
Bob Russel
Abt 1890-
Bob Russel
B:
Abt 1890
Carl Vermilyea
1895-
Carl Vermilyea
B:
25 Aug 1895
Van Buren, Hancock, Ohio, United States
Naomi
Abt 1899-
Naomi
B:
Abt 1899
Clarence Vermilyea
1897-
Clarence Vermilyea
B:
1897
Bowling Green, Wood, Ohio, United States
Gladys
Abt 1901-
Gladys
B:
Abt 1901
Bowling Green, Wood, Ohio, United States
Bert Vermilyea
1868-
Bert Vermilyea
B:
4 Dec 1868
Huron, Erie, Ohio, United States
Lillian Drain
1868-1898
Lillian Drain
B:
25 Jan 1868
Portage, Wood, Ohio, United States
D:
31 Jul 1898
Harold Vermilyea
1902-
Harold Vermilyea
B:
1902
Margery Vermilyea
Abt 1904-
Margery Vermilyea
B:
Abt 1904
Charles E Vermilyea
1871-
Charles E Vermilyea
B:
15 Jan 1871
New London, Huron, Ohio, United States
Goldie Fausey
1871-
Goldie Fausey
B:
22 Jul 1871
Madison Township, Sandusky, Ohio, United States
Donald Mincks Vermilyea
1900-
Donald Mincks Vermilyea
B:
22 Apr 1900
North Fairfield, Huron, Ohio, United States
Kathryne Vermilyea
1903-
Kathryne Vermilyea
B:
10 Sep 1903
Fremont, Sandusky, Ohio, United States
Edgar L Vermilyea
1874-
Edgar L Vermilyea
B:
12 Oct 1874
Huron, Erie, Ohio, United States
Hester Rosana Mincks
1874-1947
Hester Rosana Mincks
B:
19 Jan 1874
Bloom Township, Wood, Ohio, United States
M:
1897
D:
11 Mar 1947
Ballville, Sandusky, Ohio, United States
Mary A Vermilyea
1880-Abt 1981
Mary A Vermilyea
B:
2 Feb 1880
Fairfield, Butler, Ohio, United States
D:
Abt 1981
Hamilton, Ohio, United States
Sidney Smith Vermilyea
1835-1929
Sidney Smith Vermilyea
B:
27 Oct 1835
Farmington, Ontario, New York, United States
D:
22 Dec 1929
Ohio, United States
Amanda Fluke
1842-1937
Amanda Fluke
B:
31 May 1842
Ohio, United States
M:
6 Oct 1863
Ashland, Ohio, United States
D:
31 Mar 1937
Elkanah Benson Vermilyea
1837-1838
Elkanah Benson Vermilyea
B:
9 Sep 1837
Ruggles, Ashland, Ohio, United States
D:
31 May 1838
Chauncey Vermilyea
1839-1863
Chauncey Vermilyea
B:
25 Mar 1839
New London, Huron, Ohio, United States
D:
16 Jun 1863
Corinth, Alcorn, Mississippi, United States
Harry Vermilyea Johnstone
1872-
Harry Vermilyea Johnstone
B:
1872
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Elizabeth Winifred Johnstone
1873-
Elizabeth Winifred Johnstone
B:
1873
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
James Charles Johnstone
1875-
James Charles Johnstone
B:
1875
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
John Harvey Johnstone
1877-
John Harvey Johnstone
B:
1877
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
James Benson Johnstone
1880-
James Benson Johnstone
B:
1880
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Donald Denny Johnstone
1884-
Donald Denny Johnstone
B:
1884
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Eliza Prudence Vermilyea
1842-1923
Eliza Prudence Vermilyea
B:
4 Apr 1842
Ruggles, Ashland, Ohio, United States
D:
1923
Albion, Noble, Indiana, United States
James Tytler Johnstone
1840-1913
James Tytler Johnstone
A:
18 Oct 1840
Tough, Aberdeenshire, Scotland
M:
31 Jan 1871
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
D:
1913
Albion, Noble, Indiana, United States
John Benson Vermilyea
1844-
John Benson Vermilyea
B:
26 May 1844
Ruggles, Ashland, Ohio, United States
D:
Cleveland, Cuyahoga, Ohio, United States
Mary Elizabeth Frizzle
1848-
Mary Elizabeth Frizzle
B:
1848
Ruggles, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Lillie Alice Vermilyea
1872-
Lillie Alice Vermilyea
B:
26 Sep 1872
Ashland, Ohio, United States
Andrew James Gregg
1863-1944
Andrew James Gregg
B:
2 May 1863
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
D:
29 Aug 1944
New London, Huron, Ohio, United States
Fairy Albertine Vermilyea
1899-
Fairy Albertine Vermilyea
B:
20 Mar 1899
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Carl Crawford Vermilyea
1874-
Carl Crawford Vermilyea
B:
1 Feb 1874
Ashland, Ohio, United States
D:
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Sarah May Fair
1877-
Sarah May Fair
B:
1877
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Daughter Vermilyea
1877-1877
Daughter Vermilyea
B:
1877
Ashland, Ohio, United States
D:
1877
Ashland, Ohio, United States
Albert Gallatin Vermilyea
1846-
Albert Gallatin Vermilyea
B:
15 Sep 1846
Ruggles, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Samantha Sophia Crawford
1850-
Samantha Sophia Crawford
B:
1850
Ashland, Ohio, United States
Ruth Wheelock Benson
1807-
Ruth Wheelock Benson
B:
21 Sep 1807
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
William J Vermilyea
1803-1879
William J Vermilyea
B:
7 Jul 1803
Roxbury, Delaware, New York, United States
M:
1 Jan 1825
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 Jun 1879
Savannah, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Ermina P Dodge
1831-
Ermina P Dodge
B:
14 Feb 1831
Steuben, Oneida, New York, United States
Rufus Moe
Emaline Elizabeth Dodge
1861-1932
Emaline Elizabeth Dodge
B:
29 Dec 1861
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
1932
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Ezra Leicester Dodge
1863-1950
Ezra Leicester Dodge
B:
22 Nov 1863
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
3 Dec 1950
Angola, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Elizabeth Cline
1866-
Elizabeth Cline
B:
1866
Angola, Steuben, Indiana, United States
M:
Oct 1889
Angola, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Violet Dodge
1897-
Violet Dodge
B:
May 1897
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Bearl Saul
1890-1977
Bearl Saul
B:
27 Apr 1890
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
M:
Abt 1919
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
Apr 1977
Lakewood, Los Angeles, California, United States
Benson Henry Dodge
1867-1931
Benson Henry Dodge
B:
15 Jan 1867
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
25 Jun 1931
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Cora Ethel Hendrickson
1869-
Cora Ethel Hendrickson
B:
1869
M:
30 Jul 1896
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Susan Louisa Dodge
1868-1913
Susan Louisa Dodge
B:
28 May 1868
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
8 Oct 1913
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Willis Robert Sutherlin
1915-1915
Willis Robert Sutherlin
B:
10 Nov 1915
Hudson Township, LaPorte, Indiana, United States
D:
19 Nov 1915
Hudson Township, LaPorte, Indiana, United States
Alta Inez Libey
1892-1967
Alta Inez Libey
B:
6 Nov 1892
Hudson, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
15 Sep 1967
Hudson Township, LaPorte, Indiana, United States
Leroy Sutherlin
1889-1984
Leroy Sutherlin
B:
11 Dec 1889
Oklahoma, United States
M:
20 Feb 1914
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
Oct 1984
Shawnee, Pottawatomie, Oklahoma, United States
Chester B Libey
1893-1953
Chester B Libey
B:
16 Dec 1893
Hudson, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
8 Aug 1953
Grayling, Crawford, Michigan, United States
Myrtle M. Wilkins
1896-1938
Myrtle M. Wilkins
B:
12 May 1896
Minnesota, United States
M:
1917
Mishawaka, St. Joseph, Indiana, United States
D:
1 Oct 1938
South Bend, St. Joseph, Indiana, United States
Phyllis E Libey
1923-1936
Phyllis E Libey
B:
1923
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
1936
Arlie G Libey
1895-1971
Arlie G Libey
B:
30 Jun 1895
Hudson, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
27 Dec 1971
Ruth M Rowland
1895-1969
Ruth M Rowland
B:
11 Nov 1895
Kendallville, Noble, Indiana, United States
M:
20 Dec 1919
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
20 Apr 1969
Hattie Blanche Dodge
1870-1944
Hattie Blanche Dodge
B:
25 Jun 1870
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
1944
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Almon G Libey
1868-1940
Almon G Libey
B:
Nov 1868
Hudson, Steuben, Indiana, United States
M:
1 Nov 1891
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
1940
Henry Benson Dodge
1832-1914
Henry Benson Dodge
B:
3 Oct 1832
Wilson, Niagara, New York, United States
D:
16 Feb 1914
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Sally Betsey Howard
1834-1919
Sally Betsey Howard
B:
27 Dec 1834
Columbus, Warren, Pennsylvania, United States
M:
1 Jan 1861
Niagara, New York, United States
D:
15 Dec 1919
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Flora Elizabeth Dodge
1834-
Flora Elizabeth Dodge
B:
6 Nov 1834
Wilson, Niagara, New York, United States
Horace Richards
Horace Richards
M:
28 Jan 1852
Ashland, Ohio, United States
Sarah Janette Dodge
1836-
Sarah Janette Dodge
B:
20 Sep 1836
Ruggles, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Calista Augusta Dodge
1838-1884
Calista Augusta Dodge
B:
23 Nov 1838
Ruggles, Ashland, Ohio, United States
D:
29 Aug 1884
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
William Alexander Gunsaullus
1835-1871
William Alexander Gunsaullus
B:
15 Jul 1835
M:
16 Dec 1856
Steuben, Oneida, New York, United States
D:
27 Aug 1871
Florence A Carr
1864-1904
Florence A Carr
B:
22 Jan 1864
Jackson Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
17 Feb 1904
Rockford, Mercer, Ohio, United States
John P Hight
1853-1936
John P Hight
B:
1853
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
M:
24 Nov 1880
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
1936
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Arthur Elmer Carr
1867-1943
Arthur Elmer Carr
B:
19 Jun 1867
Jackson Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
20 Oct 1943
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Helen M Maloy
1883-1961
Helen M Maloy
B:
Nov 1883
Oxbow, Jefferson, New York, United States
M:
20 Jan 1904
Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States
D:
Oct 1961
Coldwater, Branch, Michigan, United States
Caroline Emelia Dodge
1841-1913
Caroline Emelia Dodge
B:
30 Aug 1841
Ruggles, Ashland, Ohio, United States
D:
7 Dec 1913
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
William Hadcill Carr
1836-1909
William Hadcill Carr
B:
13 Dec 1836
Fabius, Onondaga, New York, United States
M:
1 Jan 1861
Steuben Township, Steuben, Indiana, United States
D:
19 Mar 1909
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Lester Lewis Dodge
1843-
Lester Lewis Dodge
B:
30 Oct 1843
Ruggles, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Sarah Elizabeth Benson
1809-1888
Sarah Elizabeth Benson
B:
1 Jul 1809
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
20 Jul 1888
Pleasant Lake, Steuben, Indiana, United States
Leicester Dodge
1808-1843
Leicester Dodge
B:
28 Apr 1808
Marcellus, Onondaga, New York, United States
M:
20 May 1830
Canandaigua, Ontario, New York, United States
D:
5 Sep 1843
Ruggles, Ashland, Ohio, United States
Elkanah Benson
1766-1844
Elkanah Benson
B:
21 Feb 1766
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 Mar 1844
Arcadia, Wayne, New York, United States
Deobrah Wheelock
1765-1846
Deobrah Wheelock
B:
17 Dec 1765
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
27 Nov 1788
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Aug 1846
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Esther Staples
Abt 1790-1878
Esther Staples
B:
Abt 1790
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 May 1878
Mendon, St. Joseph, Michigan, United States
Abraham Staples
1792-1881
Abraham Staples
B:
12 Mar 1792
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
5 Sep 1881
Jamestown, Chautauqua, New York, United States
Scammel Staples
1798-1883
Scammel Staples
B:
29 Dec 1798
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
5 Apr 1883
Union City, Erie, Pennsylvania, United States
Warren Staples
1802-
Warren Staples
B:
17 Jan 1802
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Evaline Staples
1807-1858
Evaline Staples
B:
11 Aug 1807
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Oct 1858
Esther Benson
1768-1855
Esther Benson
B:
8 Dec 1768
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
31 Mar 1855
Jamestown, Chautauqua, New York, United States
Isaac Staples
1742-1848
Isaac Staples
B:
9 Mar 1742
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
27 Nov 1785
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
29 May 1848
Jamestown, Chautauqua, New York, United States
Ezekial Benson
1770-
Ezekial Benson
B:
13 Mar 1770
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Daniel Tyler
1791-
Daniel Tyler
B:
2 Aug 1791
Leominster, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Phila Tyler
Abt 1793-
Phila Tyler
B:
Abt 1793
Kittery, York, Maine, United States
Mary Austin
1815-1832
Mary Austin
B:
2 Aug 1815
New York City, New York, New York, United States
D:
1832
Emily Austin
1817-1860
Emily Austin
B:
11 Nov 1817
New York City, New York, New York, United States
D:
28 Jan 1860
Galveston, Galveston, Texas, United States
Harriet Austin
1819-1858
Harriet Austin
B:
23 Nov 1819
Texas, United States
D:
25 Feb 1858
Edward Taylor Austin
1822-
Edward Taylor Austin
B:
26 Jul 1822
Texas, United States
John Thompson Austin
1824-1842
John Thompson Austin
B:
13 Jun 1824
Texas, United States
D:
26 Dec 1842
Mary Tyler
1794-1885
Mary Tyler
B:
30 Mar 1794
Oswego, Oswego, New York, United States
D:
5 Aug 1885
Oswego, Oswego, New York, United States
Captain Henry Austin
1782-1852
Captain Henry Austin
B:
30 Jan 1782
New Haven, New Haven, Connecticut, United States
M:
28 Mar 1814
New York City, New York, New York, United States
D:
23 Jan 1852
Galveston, Galveston, Texas, United States
Phila Benson
1772-
Phila Benson
B:
23 Feb 1772
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Phineas Tyler
1765-1847
Phineas Tyler
B:
14 Feb 1765
Boxford, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
29 Jan 1788
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 Jan 1847
Leominster, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Tryphenia Robinson
Abt 1795-
Tryphenia Robinson
B:
Abt 1795
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States
Lydia Robinson
Abt 1797-
Lydia Robinson
B:
Abt 1797
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States
Ezekial Robinson
Abt 1799-
Ezekial Robinson
B:
Abt 1799
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States
Hiram Robinson
Abt 1801-
Hiram Robinson
B:
Abt 1801
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States
Andrew Robinson
Abt 1803-
Andrew Robinson
B:
Abt 1803
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States
John Robinson
Abt 1805-
John Robinson
B:
Abt 1805
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States
Norman Robinson
Abt 1807-
Norman Robinson
B:
Abt 1807
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States
Polly Benson
1773-
Polly Benson
B:
7 Nov 1773
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
John Robinson
Abt 1769-
John Robinson
B:
Abt 1769
Scipio, Cayuga, New York, United States
Sally Ann Richardson
1816-
Sally Ann Richardson
B:
14 Jan 1816
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Lillian Getrude Freeman
1872-
Lillian Getrude Freeman
B:
29 Apr 1872
Massachusetts, United States
Ernest Alonzo Olds
1873-
Ernest Alonzo Olds
B:
5 Mar 1873
Massachusetts, United States
Howard F Freeman
1899-
Howard F Freeman
B:
14 Jun 1899
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Marion Freeman
1900-
Marion Freeman
B:
16 Nov 1900
Massachusetts, United States
Everett Freeman
1875-
Everett Freeman
B:
1875
Massachusetts, United States
Hattie Howland
1876-
Hattie Howland
B:
1876
Massachusetts, United States
M:
29 Jun 1898
Massachusetts, United States
May L Freeman
1878-
May L Freeman
B:
1878
Massachusetts, United States
Henry J Freeman
1850-
Henry J Freeman
B:
1850
Massachusetts, United States
Mary C Aldrich
1848-
Mary C Aldrich
B:
1 Sep 1848
Douglas, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
25 Dec 1870
Webster, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Flora Belle Freeman
1883-
Flora Belle Freeman
B:
15 Nov 1883
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Carrie A Wilkins
1856-
Carrie A Wilkins
B:
1856
Wilmot, Waterloo, Ontario, Canada
M:
28 Mar 1880
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah H Freeman
1852-
Sarah H Freeman
B:
28 Feb 1852
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mabel Freeman
1883-
Mabel Freeman
B:
22 Oct 1883
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
William F Freeman
1854-
William F Freeman
B:
1854
Massachusetts, United States
Amy L Higgins
Abt 1854-
Amy L Higgins
B:
Abt 1854
M:
25 Dec 1879
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jennie E Freeman
1856-1899
Jennie E Freeman
B:
1856
Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Mar 1899
Massachusetts, United States
Arthur R Aldrich
1877-1910
Arthur R Aldrich
B:
1877
Webster, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1910
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Annie May Aldrich
1880-1970
Annie May Aldrich
B:
11 Jul 1880
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Nov 1970
Massachusetts, United States
Helen Dorothy Aldrich
1915-1993
Helen Dorothy Aldrich
B:
26 Jan 1915
Chicopee, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Dec 1993
Charles Palmer Aldrich
1880-1957
Charles Palmer Aldrich
B:
11 Jul 1880
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
31 Jan 1957
Florence Mabel Holmes
1881-Abt 1990
Florence Mabel Holmes
B:
12 May 1881
Sturbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
Abt 1910
Chicopee, Hampden, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Abt 1990
Fanny J Freeman
1856-
Fanny J Freeman
B:
1856
Massachusetts, United States
Orrin Jacob Aldrich
1845-
Orrin Jacob Aldrich
B:
18 Jan 1845
Douglas, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
Abt 1876
Webster, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Earnest Stanley Freeman
1879-
Earnest Stanley Freeman
B:
16 Jul 1879
Ralph Stanley Freeman
1881-
Ralph Stanley Freeman
B:
19 Mar 1881
Edwin Stanley Freeman
1883-
Edwin Stanley Freeman
B:
9 Mar 1883
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Cora Louisa Freeman
1885-
Cora Louisa Freeman
B:
21 Apr 1885
Southbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Herbert Stanley Freeman
1859-
Herbert Stanley Freeman
B:
1859
Massachusetts, United States
Rhoda Higgins
1856-
Rhoda Higgins
B:
1856
Massachusetts, United States
M:
22 Aug 1878
Massachusetts, United States
Nancy L Richardson
1818-1895
Nancy L Richardson
B:
13 Apr 1818
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
10 Jun 1895
Massachusetts, United States
Samuel F Freeman
1822-
Samuel F Freeman
B:
1822
Massachusetts, United States
Isaac A Richardson
1820-
Isaac A Richardson
B:
26 Nov 1820
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Susan Amy Richardson
1823-
Susan Amy Richardson
B:
21 Feb 1823
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Asenath T Richardson
1825-
Asenath T Richardson
B:
5 May 1825
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Fanny J Richardson
1827-
Fanny J Richardson
B:
29 Nov 1827
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Albert S Richardson
1832-1832
Albert S Richardson
B:
18 Feb 1832
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 Aug 1832
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Allen Richardson
-1835
Allen Richardson
D:
29 Apr 1835
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Abigail Boyden
1791-
Abigail Boyden
B:
6 Aug 1791
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Allen Richardson
Allen Richardson
M:
25 Nov 1813
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Aseneth Boyden
1794-1886
Aseneth Boyden
B:
10 Sep 1794
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Apr 1886
Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Ellis Taft
1796-1851
Ellis Taft
B:
23 May 1796
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
27 May 1817
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Aug 1851
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
David Boyden
1797-
David Boyden
B:
11 Mar 1797
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Nancy Boyden
1799-
Nancy Boyden
B:
23 Mar 1799
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Salem Town
1802-
Salem Town
B:
1802
M:
23 May 1847
Blackstone, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Sally Boyden
1806-1808
Sally Boyden
B:
3 Apr 1806
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
13 Sep 1808
William Collins Boyden
1801-1803
William Collins Boyden
B:
14 May 1801
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 Nov 1803
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Henry Pierce Boyden
1862-
Henry Pierce Boyden
B:
18 Sep 1862
Cumberland, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Samuel Mowry Boyden
1869-
Samuel Mowry Boyden
B:
8 Dec 1869
Athol, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Son Boyden
1871-
Son Boyden
B:
1 Jul 1871
Athol, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Josiah S Boyden
1875-1875
Josiah S Boyden
B:
1875
Athol, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
24 Mar 1875
Athol, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Amos Boyden
1827-
Amos Boyden
B:
4 Aug 1827
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Amanda Boyden
1834-
Mary Amanda Boyden
B:
16 Aug 1834
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
7 Nov 1861
Cumberland, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Joel Boyden
1803-1835
Joel Boyden
B:
7 Jul 1803
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Aug 1835
Massachusetts, United States
Mary Andrews
1808-1829
Mary Andrews
B:
1808
M:
24 Sep 1826
Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
12 Mar 1829
Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Rebecca Stearns
1797-1833
Rebecca Stearns
B:
1797
Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
25 Jan 1830
Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Apr 1833
Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Amy Smith Boyden
1808-1838
Amy Smith Boyden
B:
10 Jul 1808
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
31 Jul 1838
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Henry Pierce Boyden
1862-
Henry Pierce Boyden
B:
18 Sep 1862
Cumberland, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Samuel Mowry Boyden
1869-
Samuel Mowry Boyden
B:
8 Dec 1869
Athol, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Son Boyden
1871-
Son Boyden
B:
1 Jul 1871
Athol, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Josiah S Boyden
1875-1875
Josiah S Boyden
B:
1875
Athol, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
24 Mar 1875
Athol, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Amanda Boyden
1834-
Mary Amanda Boyden
B:
16 Aug 1834
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Amos Boyden
1827-
Amos Boyden
B:
4 Aug 1827
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
7 Nov 1861
Cumberland, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
William Collins Boyden
1836-1882
William Collins Boyden
B:
3 Apr 1836
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
20 Mar 1882
Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Sanford H Boyden
1838-1869
Sanford H Boyden
B:
20 Dec 1838
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
18 Sep 1869
Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Edith Louise Boyden
1863-Bef 1979
Edith Louise Boyden
B:
2 Aug 1863
Woonsocket, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
Bef 1979
Osborn Decatur Boyden
1866-
Osborn Decatur Boyden
B:
15 Jul 1866
Cumberland, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Grace Lemond Boyden
1872-
Grace Lemond Boyden
B:
10 Sep 1872
Woonsocket, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Decatur M Boyden
1840-Abt 1951
Decatur M Boyden
B:
21 Aug 1840
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Abt 1951
Frances L Poland
1845-Bef 1955
Frances L Poland
B:
1845
Woonsocket, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
M:
2 Aug 1862
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Bef 1955
Emily Frances Boyden
1845-1846
Emily Frances Boyden
B:
19 Jan 1845
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 Sep 1846
Massachusetts, United States
Emily Ann Boyden
1848-Abt 1958
Emily Ann Boyden
B:
10 Jan 1848
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Abt 1958
Reuben M Boyden
1853-1887
Reuben M Boyden
B:
19 Dec 1853
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
5 Sep 1887
Massachusetts, United States
Amey Boyden
1856-1915
Amey Boyden
B:
23 May 1856
Woonsocket, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
D:
30 Sep 1915
Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
William Collins Boyden
1811-
William Collins Boyden
B:
8 May 1811
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Emily M Mowry
1814-1880
Emily M Mowry
B:
13 Oct 1814
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
18 Aug 1833
D:
25 May 1880
Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Sally Benson
1776-1837
Sally Benson
B:
13 Feb 1776
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
24 Nov 1837
Amos Boyden
1766-1836
Amos Boyden
B:
1766
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
30 Sep 1790
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 Apr 1836
Mary Holbrook
1745-1849
Mary Holbrook
B:
15 Jul 1745
Bellingham, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1849
Stephen Benson
1742-1823
Stephen Benson
B:
15 Jul 1742
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
4 Oct 1764
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 Jul 1823