Home Page
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Headstones
|
Reports
|
Surnames
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Suomalainen
Svenska
Isabel la Zouche
1315 - 1349 (34 years)
Submit Photo / Document
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Submit Photo / Doc
Worksheet
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Richard Gould
1479-1531
Richard Gould
B:
1479
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
5 May 1531
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Joan Curtis
1480-1537
Joan Curtis
B:
1480
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
12 Jan 1537
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Alice Gould
1483-
Alice Gould
B:
1483
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
William Gould
1484-Bef 1559
William Gould
B:
1484
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
Bef 8 May 1559
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Henry Gould
1486-1520
Henry Gould
B:
1486
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
1520
John Gould
Abt 1523-1602
John Gould
B:
Abt 1523
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
20 Nov 1602
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Jeremy Gould
1581-1654
Jeremy Gould
B:
26 Sep 1581
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
Jun 1654
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Elizabeth Putnam
1612-1692
Elizabeth Putnam
B:
20 Dec 1612
Aston Abbots, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
12 Dec 1692
Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Putnam
1615-1686
Thomas Putnam
B:
7 Mar 1615
Aston Abbots, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
5 May 1686
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Nathaniel Putnam
1619-1700
Nathaniel Putnam
B:
11 Oct 1619
Aston Abbots, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
23 Jul 1700
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Putnam
1622-1676
Sarah Putnam
B:
7 Mar 1622
Aston Abbots, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
27 Mar 1676
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Phoebe Putnam
1624-1630
Phoebe Putnam
B:
28 Jul 1624
Aston Abbots, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
30 Apr 1630
Aston Abbots, Buckinghamshire, England
John Putnam
1627-1710
John Putnam
B:
27 May 1627
Aston Abbots, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
7 Apr 1710
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Priscilla Gould
1582-1662
Priscilla Gould
B:
3 Jun 1582
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
30 Dec 1662
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
John Putnam
1579-1662
John Putnam
B:
1 Jan 1579
Wingrave, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
16 Apr 1611
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
30 Dec 1662
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Gould
Abt 1639-1690
Thomas Gould
B:
Abt 1639
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1690
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Thorndike
1643-Abt 1690
Elizabeth Thorndike
B:
1643
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
Abt 1660
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Abt 1690
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Gould
1641-
Hannah Gould
B:
11 Apr 1641
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Jacob Gould
1643-
Jacob Gould
B:
16 Sep 1643
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Gould
1645-
Mary Gould
B:
1645
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Gould
1647-
Samuel Gould
B:
1647
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Mehitable Gould
1649-
Mehitable Gould
B:
1649
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Gould
Abt 1650-1709
Thomas Gould
B:
Abt 1650
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1709
Mary Gould
1651-
Mary Gould
B:
1651
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Anna Gould
Abt 1652-
Anna Gould
B:
Abt 1652
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Abigail Gould
1653-
Abigail Gould
B:
1653
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Gould
1606-1675
Thomas Gould
B:
12 Jan 1606
Upton Snodsbury, Worcestershire, England
D:
27 Oct 1675
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Miller
1617-1674
Hannah Miller
B:
1617
Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England
M:
1637
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 May 1674
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Gould
1610-1674
Mary Gould
B:
1610
Upton Snodsbury, Worcestershire, England
D:
1674
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Gould
1614-Abt 1635
Sarah Gould
B:
18 Sep 1614
Sarratt, Hertfordshire, England
D:
Abt 1635
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Nathaniel Gould
1616-1692
Nathaniel Gould
B:
1616
Langley, Hertfordshire, England
D:
12 Oct 1692
Amesbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Gould
Abt 1617-Bef 1650
Hannah Gould
B:
Abt 1617
Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, England
D:
Bef 1650
Zaccheus Gould
1622-1650
Zaccheus Gould
B:
1622
Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, England
D:
1650
Hertford, Hertfordshire, England
Nathan Gould
1623-1694
Nathan Gould
B:
1623
Connecticut, United States
D:
4 Mar 1694
Milford, New Haven, Connecticut, United States
Abel Gould
1624-
Abel Gould
B:
1624
Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, England
Lydia Gould
1626-
Lydia Gould
B:
1626
Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, England
Elizabeth Gould
1627-
Elizabeth Gould
B:
12 Dec 1627
Watford, Hertfordshire, England
John Gould
Abt 1584-1650
John Gould
B:
Abt 1584
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
11 Jul 1650
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Judith Elizabeth Langley
1588-1650
Judith Elizabeth Langley
B:
2 Jul 1588
Kings Langley, Hertfordshire, England
M:
5 Apr 1603
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
15 May 1650
Watford, Hertfordshire, England
John Perkins
Abt 1641-1688
John Perkins
B:
Abt 1641
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 May 1688
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Deborah Browning
1646-Aft 1704
Deborah Browning
A:
31 Jan 1646
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
28 Nov 1666
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Aft 1704
Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Phebe Perkins
1644-1680
Phebe Perkins
B:
1644
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1680
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Jacob Towne
1632-1713
Jacob Towne
A:
11 Mar 1632
Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England
M:
1665
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
20 Feb 1713
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Zaccheus Perkins
1647-1732
Zaccheus Perkins
B:
1647
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1 Dec 1732
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Perkins
Abt 1648-1722
Thomas Perkins
B:
Abt 1648
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Apr 1722
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Wallis
1658-1719
Sarah Wallis
B:
24 Jul 1658
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
6 Jun 1683
Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
D:
1719
Martha Perkins
1649-Abt 1728
Martha Perkins
B:
1649
Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
D:
Abt 1728
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
John Lamson
1642-Bef 1717
John Lamson
B:
Nov 1642
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
17 Dec 1668
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Bef 23 Jun 1717
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Perkins
1651-1728
Mary Perkins
B:
1651
Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
D:
1728
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
William Howlet
Abt 1650-1718
William Howlet
B:
Abt 1650
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
27 Oct 1671
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1718
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Judith Perkins
1655-Abt 1743
Judith Perkins
B:
11 Jul 1655
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Abt 1743
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Nathaniel Browne
1645-1717
Nathaniel Browne
B:
1645
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
16 Dec 1673
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
B:
13 Sep 1717
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Elisha Perkins
1656-1741
Elisha Perkins
B:
1656
Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
D:
18 Feb 1741
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Catharine Towne
1662-1714
Catharine Towne
B:
25 Feb 1662
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
23 Feb 1680
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Jul 1714
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Timothy Perkins
1661-1751
Timothy Perkins
B:
6 Jun 1661
Salisbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
18 Dec 1751
Salisbury, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Phebe Gould
1620-1686
Phebe Gould
B:
27 Sep 1620
Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England
D:
7 May 1686
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Perkins
1622-1686
Thomas Perkins
B:
28 Apr 1622
Hillmorton, Warwickshire, England
M:
7 May 1640
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 May 1686
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Daniel Reddingtion
1645-1732
Daniel Reddingtion
B:
1645
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
28 Sep 1732
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Eliza Reddington
1648-
Eliza Reddington
B:
1648
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
John Reddington
1649-1650
John Reddington
B:
20 Jun 1649
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 Mar 1650
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Reddington
1651-1682
Mary Reddington
B:
4 May 1651
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
13 Mar 1682
Beverly, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Phebe Reddington
1655-1696
Phebe Reddington
B:
7 Apr 1655
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1 Oct 1696
Wenham, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Martha Reddington
1655-1731
Martha Reddington
B:
7 Apr 1655
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Aug 1731
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Reddington
1658-1689
Sarah Reddington
A:
12 Mar 1658
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 Jul 1689
Andover, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Gould
1621-1690
Mary Gould
B:
12 Dec 1621
Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England
D:
15 Nov 1690
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
John Reddington
Abt 1617-1690
John Reddington
B:
Abt 1617
Hunsdon, Hertfordshire, England
M:
Abt 1639
Essex, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Nov 1690
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
John Newmarch
Abt 1649-1733
John Newmarch
B:
Abt 1649
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 May 1733
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Newmarch
Abt 1651-1716
Thomas Newmarch
B:
Abt 1651
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
9 Jul 1716
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Sara Newmarch
Abt 1652-1751
Sara Newmarch
B:
Abt 1652
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1751
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Phebe Newmarch
Abt 1652-
Phebe Newmarch
B:
Abt 1652
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Martha Newmarch
Abt 1652-1720
Martha Newmarch
B:
Abt 1652
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Jul 1720
Beverly, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Zaccheus Neumarch
Abt 1653-1731
Zaccheus Neumarch
B:
Abt 1653
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1731
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Martha Gould
1623-Abt 1699
Martha Gould
B:
19 Jun 1623
Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England
D:
Abt 1699
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
John Newmarch
1619-1696
John Newmarch
B:
1619
Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England
M:
Abt 1648
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Mar 1696
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Wildes
1647-1711
Sarah Wildes
B:
1647
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
12 May 1711
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Wildes
1653-1718
Elizabeth Wildes
B:
1653
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
25 Jun 1718
Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Lieutenant Benjamin Jones
1651-1718
Lieutenant Benjamin Jones
B:
31 Jul 1651
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
22 Jan 1678
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
25 Jun 1718
Enfield, Hartford, Connecticut, United States
Priscilla Wildes
1658-1688
Priscilla Wildes
B:
6 Apr 1658
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
23 Mar 1688
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Martha Wildes
1660-1685
Martha Wildes
B:
13 May 1660
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1685
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Nathan Wildes
1662-1663
Nathan Wildes
B:
14 Dec 1662
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 Mar 1663
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Priscilla Gould
1628-1663
Priscilla Gould
B:
27 Sep 1628
Great Missenden, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
16 Sep 1663
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
John Wildes
1620-1705
John Wildes
B:
1620
Dalton-in-Furness, Lancashire, England
M:
23 Nov 1642
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 May 1705
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
John Gould
1662-1724
John Gould
B:
1 Dec 1662
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
5 Nov 1724
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Gould
1664-1723
Sarah Gould
B:
18 Dec 1664
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
4 Dec 1723
Boxford, Suffolk, England
Thomas Gould
1666-1752
Thomas Gould
B:
14 Feb 1666
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
24 Jun 1752
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Gould
1669-1724
Samuel Gould
B:
9 Mar 1669
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1 Dec 1724
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Zaccheus Gould
1672-1739
Zaccheus Gould
B:
26 Mar 1672
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
29 Apr 1739
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Curtis
1679-1740
Elizabeth Curtis
B:
15 Dec 1679
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
21 Jan 1701
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 Jun 1740
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Priscilla Gould
1674-1715
Priscilla Gould
B:
2 Nov 1674
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
16 Jun 1715
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Captain Joseph Gould
1677-1753
Captain Joseph Gould
B:
24 Aug 1677
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
4 Apr 1753
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Gould
1681-1689
Mary Gould
B:
16 Jun 1681
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
11 May 1689
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
John Gould
1635-1710
John Gould
B:
21 Jun 1635
Great Missenden, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
26 Jan 1710
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Baker
1641-1709
Sarah Baker
B:
9 Mar 1641
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
14 Oct 1660
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
20 Jan 1709
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Zaccheus Gould
1589-1668
Zaccheus Gould
B:
1 Oct 1589
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
30 Mar 1668
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Phebe Deacon
1597-1663
Phebe Deacon
B:
3 Apr 1597
Corner Hall, Hertfordshire, England
M:
1619
Hertfordshire, England
D:
20 Sep 1663
Topsfield, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Richard Gould
1553-1597
Richard Gould
B:
1553
Stoke, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
25 May 1597
Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England
Elizabeth Young
1555-Aft 1589
Elizabeth Young
B:
1555
Stoke, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
1 Feb 1575
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
Aft 1589
Stoke, Buckinghamshire, England
Henry Gould
Abt 1573-1615
Henry Gould
B:
Abt 1573
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
29 Jul 1615
John Gould
Abt 1575-
John Gould
B:
Abt 1575
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Henry Gould
Abt 1555-1605
Henry Gould
B:
Abt 1555
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England
D:
1605
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England
Alice Henninton
Abt 1553-1603
Alice Henninton
B:
Abt 1553
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
Abt 1570
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
10 Apr 1603
Richard Gould
Abt 1530-Aft 1558
Richard Gould
B:
Abt 1530
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
Aft 4 Dec 1558
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England
Jane Weden
Abt 1532-1559
Jane Weden
B:
Abt 1532
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
1550
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
10 Oct 1559
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England
Bridget Gould
Abt 1536-
Bridget Gould
B:
Abt 1536
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Thomas Gould
1500-Abt 1546
Thomas Gould
B:
1500
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
Abt 28 Jun 1546
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Alice Axtell Mandeville
1499-1546
Alice Axtell Mandeville
B:
2 May 1499
Stoke Mandeville, Buckinghamshire, England
M:
1520
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
28 Jun 1546
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
John Gould
1500-1520
John Gould
B:
1500
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
1520
Henry Gould
1506-1520
Henry Gould
B:
1506
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
1520
Joan Gould
Abt 1508-
Joan Gould
B:
Abt 1508
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Richard Fiske
1554-
Richard Fiske
A:
16 Jun 1554
Fressingfield, Suffolk, England
John Fiske
Abt 1572-1633
John Fiske
B:
Abt 1572
St. James, Suffolk, England
B:
14 May 1633
St. James, Suffolk, England
Eleazer Fiske
1578-
Eleazer Fiske
B:
1578
St. James, Suffolk, England
Eunice Fiske
Abt 1580-1616
Eunice Fiske
B:
Abt 1580
St. James, Suffolk, England
D:
25 Nov 1616
Hannah Anne Fiske
1582-1616
Hannah Anne Fiske
B:
1582
St. James, Suffolk, England
D:
25 Nov 1616
St. James, Suffolk, England
Hester Fiske
1584-
Hester Fiske
B:
1584
St. James, Suffolk, England
John Fiske
1592-1633
John Fiske
B:
1592
St. James, Suffolk, England
B:
14 May 1633
St. James, Suffolk, England
Mary Anne Fiske
1593-Abt 1663
Mary Anne Fiske
B:
16 Apr 1593
St. James, Suffolk, England
D:
Abt 1663
Dedham, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
William Fiske
Abt 1556-1623
William Fiske
B:
Abt 1556
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
D:
17 May 1623
Norfolk, England
Anna Anstye
1553-1620
Anna Anstye
B:
1553
Tibenham, Norfolk, England
M:
27 Sep 1574
Dennington, Suffolk, England
D:
17 May 1620
South Elmham, Suffolk, England
Thomas Fiske
1560-1610
Thomas Fiske
B:
1560
Elham, Kent, England
D:
28 Feb 1610
Fressingfield, Suffolk, England
Margery Annis
1562-1611
Margery Annis
B:
1562
Fressingfield, Suffolk, England
M:
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
D:
1611
Fressingfield, Suffolk, England
Samuel Fiske
Abt 1586-Aft 1629
Samuel Fiske
B:
Abt 1586
South Elmham, Suffolk, England
D:
Aft Jul 1629
Weybread, Suffolk, England
Nathaniel Fiske
Abt 1588-1601
Nathaniel Fiske
B:
Abt 1588
South Elmham, Suffolk, England
D:
13 Sep 1601
South Elmham, Suffolk, England
Mary Fiske
Abt 1590-
Mary Fiske
B:
Abt 1590
South Elmham, Suffolk, England
John Moore
Abt 1590-
John Moore
B:
Abt 1590
Wissett, Suffolk, England
M:
22 Apr 1631
Heveningham, Suffolk, England
Lieutenant Nathan Fiske
1642-1694
Lieutenant Nathan Fiske
B:
17 Oct 1642
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
11 Oct 1694
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Susan Fiske
1644-
Susan Fiske
B:
1644
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
John Fiske
1647-1679
John Fiske
B:
25 Aug 1647
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
11 Jun 1679
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
David Fiske
1650-Abt 1694
David Fiske
B:
29 Apr 1650
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Abt 10 Dec 1694
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Fiske
1652-1728
Sarah Fiske
B:
1 Feb 1652
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 May 1728
Waltham, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Nathaniel Fiske
1653-1735
Nathaniel Fiske
B:
12 Jul 1653
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
23 Sep 1735
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Nathan Fiske
Abt 1592-1676
Nathan Fiske
B:
Abt 1592
South Elmham, Suffolk, England
D:
21 Jun 1676
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Susanna Browne
1617-1693
Susanna Browne
B:
4 Sep 1617
M:
Abt 1641
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1 Mar 1693
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Clara Fiske
1594-
Clara Fiske
B:
10 Mar 1594
North Elmham, Norfolk, England
Eleazar Fiske
Abt 1594-Abt 1597
Eleazar Fiske
B:
Abt 1594
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
D:
Abt 1597
Lydia Fiske
Abt 1595-
Lydia Fiske
B:
Abt 1595
South Elmham, Suffolk, England
Thomas Harris
Thomas Harris
M:
5 Dec 1620
Weeley, Essex, England
Sarah Bird
Abt 1618-
Sarah Bird
B:
Abt 1618
England
William Bird
Abt 1620-
William Bird
B:
Abt 1620
England
Bartholomew Bird
Abt 1622-
Bartholomew Bird
B:
Abt 1622
England
Thomas Bird
Abt 1624-
Thomas Bird
B:
Abt 1624
England
Sarah Bird
Abt 1630-
Sarah Bird
B:
Abt 1630
William Bird
1632-
William Bird
B:
1632
Kersey, Suffolk, England
Anne Fiske
Abt 1596-
Anne Fiske
B:
Abt 1596
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
William Bird
Abt 1592-
William Bird
B:
Abt 1592
South Elmham, Suffolk, England
M:
Abt 1617
South Elmham, Suffolk, England
Sarah Fiske
1621-1625
Sarah Fiske
B:
29 Nov 1621
Weeley, Essex, England
B:
29 Sep 1625
Weeley, Essex, England
Sarah Fiske
Abt 1646-1647
Sarah Fiske
B:
Abt 1646
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 May 1647
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
John Russell
1671-1746
John Russell
B:
9 Nov 1671
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 Jun 1746
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Rebecca Blodgett
1689-1768
Rebecca Blodgett
B:
5 Jun 1689
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
Abt 1708
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
25 Jan 1768
Lincoln, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
David Russell
1673-1744
David Russell
B:
13 Sep 1673
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
29 Oct 1744
Littleton, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Abigail Winter
1680-1740
Abigail Winter
B:
12 Mar 1680
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
1700
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Dec 1740
Martha Russell
1675-1675
Martha Russell
B:
13 Aug 1675
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Nov 1675
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Benjamin Russell
1677-1677
Benjamin Russell
B:
2 Apr 1677
Littleton, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 Apr 1677
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Abigail Russell
1686-
Abigail Russell
B:
18 Apr 1686
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Patience Russell
1688-1688
Patience Russell
B:
27 May 1688
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 May 1688
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Fiske
Abt 1649-1730
Elizabeth Fiske
B:
Abt 1649
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
25 Mar 1730
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
John Russell
1645-1737
John Russell
B:
11 Sep 1645
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
Abt 1665
Cambridge, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
25 Mar 1737
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Seaborn Fiske
1655-Abt 1657
Seaborn Fiske
B:
6 Sep 1655
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Abt 1657
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Fiske
1659-1726
Hannah Fiske
B:
27 Mar 1659
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Jan 1726
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Henry Baldwin
1693-1753
Henry Baldwin
B:
12 Jan 1693
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Jul 1753
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Deacon Isaac Baldwin
1700-1759
Deacon Isaac Baldwin
B:
20 Feb 1700
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 Mar 1759
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
William Baldwin
1700-
William Baldwin
B:
20 Feb 1700
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
David Baldwin
1696-1784
David Baldwin
B:
9 Apr 1696
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Mar 1784
Sudbury, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Jane Baldwin
1703-
Jane Baldwin
B:
11 Jul 1703
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Abigail Baldwin
1707-1751
Abigail Baldwin
B:
19 Nov 1707
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1751
Leicester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
James Baldwin
1710-1791
James Baldwin
B:
19 Oct 1710
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
28 Jan 1791
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Abigail Fiske
1664-1771
Abigail Fiske
B:
1 Feb 1664
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Jan 1771
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Henry Baldwin
1664-1739
Henry Baldwin
B:
15 Nov 1664
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
4 May 1692
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Jul 1739
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
David Fiske
1623-1710
David Fiske
B:
18 Dec 1623
Westerly, Suffolk, England
D:
14 Feb 1710
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Seaborn Wilson
1636-1721
Seaborn Wilson
B:
1636
Somersetshire, England
M:
Abt 1646
Lexington, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
12 Jan 1721
Woburn, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Marie Fiske
1625-
Marie Fiske
A:
28 Feb 1625
Weeley, Essex, England
Nathan Fiske
Abt 1626-
Nathan Fiske
B:
Abt 1626
Wrentham, Suffolk, England
Martha Fitche
1650-
Martha Fitche
B:
9 Nov 1650
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Fitche
1658-
Mary Fitche
B:
17 Feb 1658
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Elisabeth Fitche
1659-Bef 1664
Elisabeth Fitche
B:
1659
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Bef 2 Aug 1664
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Fitche
1660-1736
Thomas Fitche
B:
1660
D:
23 Jun 1736
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Fitche
1661-
Sarah Fitche
B:
14 Jun 1661
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Isabella Taylor
1690-1705
Isabella Taylor
A:
3 Jul 1690
Storth, Cumbria, England
B:
23 Jan 1705
Beetham, Westmorland, England
George Taylor
1693-1771
George Taylor
B:
9 Apr 1693
Beetham, Westmorland, England
D:
9 Apr 1771
Heversham, Cumbria, England
Ann Moon
1693-1763
Ann Moon
B:
11 Mar 1693
Westmorland, England
M:
6 May 1719
Heversham, Cumbria, England
B:
5 Apr 1763
Heversham, Cumbria, England
Ellen Taylor
1696-1685
Ellen Taylor
B:
1696
Storth, Cumbria, England
B:
Mar 1685
Meathop and Ulpha, Cumbria, England
Agnes Taylor
Abt 1698-1725
Agnes Taylor
B:
Abt 1698
Storth, Cumbria, England
B:
20 Feb 1725
Beetham, Westmorland, England
Elizabeth Taylor
1700-1728
Elizabeth Taylor
A:
11 Aug 1700
Beetham, Westmorland, England
B:
30 Sep 1728
Beetham, Westmorland, England
Margaret Taylor
1703-
Margaret Taylor
B:
9 Jun 1703
Storth, Cumbria, England
Edward Taylor
Abt 1691-
Edward Taylor
A:
Abt 23 May 1691
Colton, Cumbria, England
Elizabeth Fitche
1664-1731
Elizabeth Fitche
B:
1664
Beetham, Westmorland, England
D:
20 Apr 1731
Beetham, Westmorland, England
Edward Taylor
1662-1719
Edward Taylor
B:
8 Jan 1662
Storth, Cumbria, England
M:
Abt 1686
Storth, Cumbria, England
D:
2 Dec 1719
Beetham, Westmorland, England
Martha Fiske
Abt 1628-1678
Martha Fiske
B:
Abt 1628
Westerly, Suffolk, England
D:
1678
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Fitche
1628-1678
Thomas Fitche
A:
26 Oct 1628
St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England
M:
Abt 1655
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1678
Reading, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
David Fiske
Abt 1597-1662
David Fiske
B:
Abt 1597
Westerly, Suffolk, England
D:
22 Jan 1662
Watertown, Appledore, Devonshire, England
Sarah Smith
Abt 1604-1680
Sarah Smith
B:
Abt 1604
Wrentham, Suffolk, England
M:
26 Sep 1620
Wrentham, Suffolk, England
D:
10 Jan 1680
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Fiske
1599-
Elizabeth Fiske
B:
22 Apr 1599
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
Pygott
Abt 1595-
Pygott
B:
Abt 1595
Great Bentley, Essex, England
M:
Abt 1612
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
Thomas Underwood
Abt 1614-1691
Thomas Underwood
B:
Abt 1614
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
16 Feb 1691
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Joseph Underwood
1614-1676
Joseph Underwood
A:
28 Feb 1614
Sulhampstead Abbots, Berkshire, England
D:
16 Dec 1676
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Martha Fiske
1602-1684
Martha Fiske
B:
9 Sep 1602
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
D:
6 May 1684
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Martin Underwood
1595-1672
Martin Underwood
B:
1595
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
D:
17 Nov 1672
Watertown, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Fiske
Abt 1612-
Elizabeth Fiske
B:
Abt 1612
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
Jeffrey Fiske
1568-1629
Jeffrey Fiske
B:
1568
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
D:
23 Jul 1629
Colchester, Essex, England
Mary Sarah Cooke
Abt 1568-1614
Mary Sarah Cooke
B:
Abt 1568
St. James, Suffolk, England
M:
23 Jul 1585
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
D:
14 May 1614
St. James, Suffolk, England
Sybil Gould
Abt 1522-1571
Sybil Gould
B:
Abt 1522
South Elmham, Suffolk, England
D:
30 Apr 1571
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
Robert Fiske
1525-1600
Robert Fiske
B:
1525
Laxfield, Suffolk, England
M:
1549
St. James Palace, Westminster, Middlesex, England
D:
28 Jul 1600
Southbroom, Wiltshire, England
Thomas Gould
Abt 1455-1520
Thomas Gould
B:
Abt 1455
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
28 Sep 1520
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Joan Curtis
Abt 1470-1537
Joan Curtis
B:
Abt 1470
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
D:
12 Jan 1537
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
James Gould
Abt 1474-Bef 1530
James Gould
B:
Abt 1474
Crewkerne, Somersetshire, England
D:
Bef 16 Mar 1530
Richard Gould
Abt 1507-Bef 1557
Richard Gould
B:
Abt 1507
Staverton, Devonshire, England
D:
Bef 28 Oct 1557
England
Robert Gould
Abt 1509-Bef 1559
Robert Gould
B:
Abt 1509
Staverton, Devonshire, England
D:
Bef 14 Jun 1559
Fordington, Dorsetshire, England
Joanne Thayer
1592-1592
Joanne Thayer
B:
1592
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
5 Feb 1592
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Mary Jeggles
Abt 1614-
Mary Jeggles
B:
Abt 1614
Southwold, Suffolk, England
D:
Massachusetts, United States
David Jeggles
1617-
David Jeggles
B:
1617
Southwold, Suffolk, England
John Rowe
Abt 1643-1700
John Rowe
B:
Abt 1643
D:
25 Sep 1700
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Hugh Rowe
Abt 1645-1696
Hugh Rowe
B:
Abt 1645
D:
11 Dec 1696
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Rachel Langton
Abt 1650-1674
Rachel Langton
B:
Abt 1650
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
10 Jun 1667
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Mar 1674
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Prince
1658-1723
Mary Prince
B:
19 Jul 1658
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
16 Sep 1674
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Mar 1723
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Bridget Jeggles
1619-1680
Bridget Jeggles
B:
10 Jun 1619
Southwold, Suffolk, England
D:
2 May 1680
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
John Rowe
1607-1662
John Rowe
B:
13 Oct 1607
Lamerton, Devonshire, England
M:
13 Jul 1640
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
9 Mar 1662
Gloucester, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Jeggles
Abt 1623-1644
Elizabeth Jeggles
B:
Abt 1623
Southwold, Suffolk, England
D:
3 Sep 1644
Hugh Jeggles
Abt 1625-1644
Hugh Jeggles
B:
Abt 1625
Southwold, Suffolk, England
D:
3 Sep 1644
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Thomas Jeggles
Abt 1628-1686
Thomas Jeggles
B:
Abt 1628
Southwold, Suffolk, England
D:
1686
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Abigail Jeggles
Abt 1630-
Abigail Jeggles
B:
Abt 1630
Southwold, Suffolk, England
Mary Thayer
1595-1636
Mary Thayer
B:
1 Mar 1595
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
1636
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
William Jeggles
Abt 1590-1659
William Jeggles
B:
Abt 1590
England
M:
Abt 1614
England
D:
May 1659
Salem, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Margery Thayer
Abt 1620-1676
Margery Thayer
B:
Abt 1620
England
D:
8 Jul 1676
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Welfrey Thayer
1621-1621
Welfrey Thayer
B:
20 May 1621
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
10 Jul 1621
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Thomas Thayer
1622-1693
Thomas Thayer
B:
15 Sep 1622
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
9 May 1693
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Anna Carle
Abt 1625-1699
Anna Carle
B:
Abt 1625
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
M:
1646
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
7 Feb 1699
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Thayer
1654-1677
Sarah Thayer
B:
12 Mar 1654
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
16 Oct 1677
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Jonathan Hayward
1641-1690
Jonathan Hayward
B:
1641
Stepney, Middlesex, England
M:
6 May 1663
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 Nov 1690
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Huldah Thayer
1657-1699
Huldah Thayer
B:
16 Jun 1657
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1699
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jacob Aldrich
1652-1695
Jacob Aldrich
B:
28 Feb 1652
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
M:
25 Jun 1675
Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
22 Oct 1695
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jonathan Thayer
1658-1690
Jonathan Thayer
B:
18 Jan 1658
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1690
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Elisabeth French
1640-1703
Elisabeth French
B:
1640
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
M:
13 Jul 1680
Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
B:
3 Oct 1703
Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Naomi Thayer
1662-1718
Naomi Thayer
B:
28 Nov 1662
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1718
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
John Cook
1654-1718
John Cook
B:
16 Jun 1654
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
M:
16 Apr 1684
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1718
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Captain Thomas Thayer
1663-1738
Captain Thomas Thayer
B:
14 Feb 1663
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1 May 1738
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Alice Poole
1668-1745
Alice Poole
B:
20 Nov 1668
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
M:
28 Oct 1687
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 Dec 1745
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
David Thayer
1664-1754
David Thayer
B:
14 Feb 1664
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Dec 1754
Lost at Sea, off Cape Ann, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Hayward
Abt 1660-1729
Mary Hayward
B:
Abt 1660
M:
1703
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
9 Mar 1729
Concord, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Josiah Thayer
1668-1727
Josiah Thayer
B:
14 Jan 1668
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Feb 1727
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Margaret Holbrook
Abt 1670-
Margaret Holbrook
B:
Abt 1670
Douglas, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
5 Jun 1690
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Josiah Thayer
1669-1721
Josiah Thayer
B:
15 Feb 1669
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 Dec 1721
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mercy Butterworth
1663-Abt 1692
Mercy Butterworth
B:
22 Jan 1663
Rehoboth, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
M:
7 Jan 1690
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Abt 1692
Groton, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Ebenezer Thayer
1672-1695
Ebenezer Thayer
B:
1672
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
13 Jun 1695
Bellingham, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Martha Thompson
1675-1759
Martha Thompson
B:
28 Aug 1675
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
13 Jun 1695
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 Oct 1759
Bellingham, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Benjamin Thayer
1674-1729
Benjamin Thayer
B:
1674
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1729
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Haywood
1673-1711
Sarah Haywood
B:
2 Mar 1673
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
15 Sep 1699
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 Dec 1711
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Haywood
1689-Aft 1717
Hannah Haywood
B:
11 Mar 1689
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
20 Dec 1712
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Aft 1717
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Ferdinando Thayer
1625-1713
Ferdinando Thayer
B:
18 Apr 1625
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
28 Mar 1713
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Huldah Hayward
1636-1690
Huldah Hayward
A:
14 Oct 1636
Stepney, Middlesex, England
M:
14 Jan 1652
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1 Sep 1690
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Ursula Thayer
1626-1627
Ursula Thayer
B:
8 Oct 1626
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
2 May 1627
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Rachel Thayer
1655-1656
Rachel Thayer
B:
9 Nov 1655
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
23 Nov 1656
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Tryall Thayer
1657-1738
Tryall Thayer
B:
12 Jul 1657
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1 Jan 1738
Chelmsford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
Ephraim Thayer
1669-1757
Ephraim Thayer
B:
17 Nov 1669
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Jun 1757
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Freelove Thayer
1658-1662
Freelove Thayer
B:
1658
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
5 Aug 1662
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Joanna Thayer
1665-
Joanna Thayer
B:
13 Dec 1665
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Thayer
Abt 1663-1673
Hannah Thayer
B:
Abt 1663
Massachusetts, United States
D:
5 Feb 1673
Mary Thayer
1663-1713
Mary Thayer
B:
1 Oct 1663
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
29 Sep 1713
Weymouth, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
William Thayer
1675-1727
William Thayer
B:
1 Aug 1675
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
5 May 1727
Easton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Thayer
1667-1710
Samuel Thayer
B:
7 Jul 1667
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1710
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Shadrach Thayer
1629-1678
Shadrach Thayer
B:
10 May 1629
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
19 Oct 1678
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Barrett
Abt 1633-1657
Mary Barrett
B:
Abt 1633
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
M:
1 Mar 1654
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Feb 1657
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Deliverance Priest
1635-1723
Deliverance Priest
B:
1635
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
12 Jul 1661
D:
17 Jan 1723
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Thayer
1630-
Mary Thayer
B:
24 Jun 1630
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Daughter Thayer
1632-1632
Daughter Thayer
B:
Dec 1632
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
B:
1632
Elizabeth Thayer
1635-
Elizabeth Thayer
B:
12 Apr 1635
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Sarah Hayden
1668-
Sarah Hayden
B:
25 Jun 1668
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Suasnna Hayden
1666-Bef 1750
Suasnna Hayden
B:
1666
Norfolk, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Bef 1750
Catharine Hayden
1670-1730
Catharine Hayden
B:
10 Jan 1670
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 May 1730
Samuel Hayden
1673-Bef 1677
Samuel Hayden
B:
17 Jun 1673
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Bef 17 Jun 1677
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Thayer
Abt 1636-1672
Hannah Thayer
B:
Abt 1636
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1672
Samuel Hayden
1638-1676
Samuel Hayden
B:
1638
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
M:
28 Oct 1664
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1676
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Jonathan Thayer
1637-
Jonathan Thayer
A:
27 Dec 1637
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Sarah Thayer
1639-1695
Sarah Thayer
B:
1639
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Aug 1695
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Jonathan Hayward
1641-1689
Jonathan Hayward
B:
1641
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
M:
6 May 1663
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 Nov 1689
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Ruth Thayer
Abt 1641-Abt 1691
Ruth Thayer
B:
Abt 1641
D:
Abt 1691
Thomas Thayer
1596-1665
Thomas Thayer
B:
16 Aug 1596
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
2 Jun 1665
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Margery Wheeler
1600-1672
Margery Wheeler
B:
25 Apr 1600
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
M:
13 Apr 1618
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
11 Feb 1672
Braintree, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Sicely Thayer
1600-1673
Sicely Thayer
B:
1 May 1600
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
28 May 1673
Haverhill, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Richard Thayer, Jr
1601-1664
Richard Thayer, Jr
B:
5 Apr 1601
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
8 Oct 1664
Saint Michael, Barbados
Catherine Thayer
1603-1631
Catherine Thayer
B:
24 Feb 1603
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
4 Jul 1631
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Margaret Thayer
1606-1632
Margaret Thayer
B:
10 Jun 1606
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
1632
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Ann Agnes Thayer
1607-1683
Ann Agnes Thayer
B:
15 Mar 1607
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
27 Jun 1683
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
John Thayer
1610-1610
John Thayer
B:
29 Apr 1610
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
12 Oct 1610
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
John Thayer
1611-1627
John Thayer
B:
26 Dec 1611
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
20 Feb 1627
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Ursula Alice Dimery
1562-1619
Ursula Alice Dimery
B:
1562
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
13 Dec 1619
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Richard Thayer
1562-1625
Richard Thayer
B:
2 Aug 1562
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
M:
11 Feb 1592
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
1625
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Margery Dimery
Abt 1565-
Margery Dimery
B:
Abt 1565
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
Ruth Dimery
1567-
Ruth Dimery
B:
15 Jan 1567
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
John Dymery
Abt 1570-
John Dymery
B:
Abt 1570
Cromhall, Gloucestershire, England
Robert Dimery
1572-
Robert Dimery
A:
4 Jan 1572
Cromhall, Gloucestershire, England
Alyce Dymery
1578-
Alyce Dymery
A:
16 Feb 1578
Cromhall, Gloucestershire, England
Amye Gould
1532-1578
Amye Gould
B:
15 Jan 1532
Staverton, Devonshire, England
D:
1578
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
William Thomas Dimery
Abt 1530-1578
William Thomas Dimery
B:
Abt 1530
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
M:
Abt 1550
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
D:
1578
Thornbury, Gloucestershire, England
John Gould
1534-
John Gould
B:
1534
Staverton, Devonshire, England
William Gould
1536-
William Gould
B:
1536
Staverton, Devonshire, England
Eleanor Gould
1538-
Eleanor Gould
B:
1538
Staverton, Devonshire, England
Alice Gould
1545-
Alice Gould
B:
1545
Staverton, Devonshire, England
Katherine Gould
1550-
Katherine Gould
B:
1550
Staverton, Devonshire, England
Thomas Gould
Abt 1511-1571
Thomas Gould
B:
Abt 1511
Staverton, Devonshire, England
D:
6 Jul 1571
Coombe, Devonshire, England
Joan Ball
Abt 1516-1602
Joan Ball
B:
Abt 1516
Coombe, Devonshire, England
M:
Abt 1531
Coombe, Devonshire, England
D:
4 Mar 1602
Totnes, Devonshire, England
John Gould
Abt 1513-1562
John Gould
B:
Abt 1513
Staverton, Devonshire, England
D:
2 Mar 1562
Staverton, Devonshire, England
Agnes Gould
Abt 1515-1558
Agnes Gould
B:
Abt 1515
Staverton, Devonshire, England
D:
13 Aug 1558
Staverton, Devonshire, England
James Gould
1517-1558
James Gould
B:
1517
Staverton, Devonshire, England
D:
13 Aug 1558
Dorchester, Dorsetshire, England
Edward Gould
Abt 1519-
Edward Gould
B:
Abt 1519
Staverton, Devonshire, England
John Gould
Abt 1476-1534
John Gould
B:
Abt 1476
Staverton, Devonshire, England
D:
1534
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
Katherine Preston
Abt 1480-Aft 1529
Katherine Preston
B:
Abt 1480
Staverton, Devonshire, England
M:
1506
England
D:
Aft 21 Feb 1529
England
Thomas Gould
Abt 1435-1502
Thomas Gould
B:
Abt 1435
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
D:
5 May 1502
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
Elimore Staverton
Abt 1444-1505
Elimore Staverton
B:
Abt 1444
Staverton, Devonshire, England
M:
1470
Staverton, Devonshire, England
D:
1505
England
Robert Gould
1404-1436
Robert Gould
B:
1404
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
D:
1436
Bovingdon, Hertfordshire, England
Idonea Mycheldever
1409-1440
Idonea Mycheldever
B:
1409
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
M:
1434
England
D:
1440
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
John Gould
Abt 1373-Abt 1427
John Gould
B:
Abt 1373
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
D:
Abt 1427
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
Robert Gould
1342-1372
Robert Gould
B:
1342
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
D:
1372
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
Elizabeth Lord
1346-1411
Elizabeth Lord
B:
1346
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
M:
1372
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
D:
Jun 1411
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
Parents
William la Zouche, 1st Baron Zouche
1276-1351
Baroness Maud Lovel
1280-
Isabel la Zouche
1315-1349
Isabel la Zouche
B:
1315
Harringworth, Northamptonshire, England
D:
2 Jul 1349
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
John Gould
1311-1341
John Gould
B:
1311
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
M:
1341
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England
D:
1341
Seaborough, Dorsetshire, England