Home Page
|
What's New
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Headstones
|
Reports
|
Surnames
Search
First Name:
Last Name:
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
English
Dansk
Deutsch
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Suomalainen
Svenska
Eliza Braybrook
1403 - 1447 (43 years)
Submit Photo / Document
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Submit Photo / Doc
Worksheet
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Wayne Maxwell Sargeent
Abt 1503-1526
Wayne Maxwell Sargeent
B:
Abt 1503
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England
D:
1526
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England
Mary Story
Abt 1580-
Mary Story
B:
Abt 1580
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
Robert Storey
Abt 1582-1611
Robert Storey
B:
Abt 1582
England
D:
1611
Charlestown, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Nathaniel Jackson
1616-1616
Nathaniel Jackson
B:
1616
Boston, Lincolnshire, England
D:
1616
Elizabeth Jackson
1617-
Elizabeth Jackson
B:
1617
Child Woodward
Bef 1642-
Child Woodward
B:
Bef 2 Aug 1642
Elisha Woodward
1644-
Elisha Woodward
B:
15 Apr 1644
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
Bethiah Taft
1721-1741
Bethiah Taft
B:
21 Dec 1721
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 May 1741
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Taft
1723-1779
Elizabeth Taft
B:
18 Jun 1723
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1779
Deborah Keith
1728-1806
Deborah Keith
B:
20 Feb 1728
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
11 Apr 1806
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Seth Taft
1729-1794
Seth Taft
B:
27 Oct 1729
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Feb 1794
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jesse Taft
1731-1753
Jesse Taft
B:
4 Apr 1731
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1753
Abigail Taft
1737-
Abigail Taft
B:
20 Jan 1737
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Ebenezer Taft
1732-1836
Ebenezer Taft
B:
8 Aug 1732
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Oct 1836
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Polly Hayward
1760-1848
Polly Hayward
B:
10 Oct 1760
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Aug 1848
Blackstone, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Robert Taft
1697-1776
Robert Taft
B:
24 Dec 1697
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
6 Mar 1776
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Chapin
1700-1768
Mary Chapin
B:
30 Apr 1700
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
20 Nov 1720
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
22 Jan 1768
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Huldah Taft
1718-1799
Huldah Taft
B:
28 Jun 1718
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Jul 1799
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
David Daniels
1710-1776
David Daniels
B:
4 Jul 1710
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
25 Jan 1737
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 May 1776
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Priscilla Taft
1721-1760
Priscilla Taft
B:
15 Aug 1721
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Jan 1760
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Moses Wood
1712-1780
Moses Wood
B:
3 Apr 1712
Rowley, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
5 Feb 1738
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Apr 1780
Rowley, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
Israel Taft
1723-1775
Israel Taft
B:
23 Apr 1723
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1775
Massachusetts, United States
Martha Smith
1722-
Martha Smith
B:
1722
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
1743
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jacob Taft
1725-1802
Jacob Taft
B:
22 Apr 1725
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Mar 1802
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Esther Marsh
1726-1802
Esther Marsh
B:
28 Jun 1726
Bellingham, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
M:
13 Feb 1745
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 Mar 1802
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Taft
1726-1802
Hannah Taft
B:
16 Nov 1726
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Mar 1802
Elijah Clarke Benjamin
1725-1768
Elijah Clarke Benjamin
B:
8 Jun 1725
Preston, New London, Connecticut, United States
M:
14 Aug 1747
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1768
Preston, New London, Connecticut, United States
Elisha Taft
1728-1791
Elisha Taft
B:
3 May 1728
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Mar 1791
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Experience Taft
1733-1817
Experience Taft
B:
7 Apr 1733
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
2 Jul 1754
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Mar 1817
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mercy Taft
1733-1801
Mercy Taft
B:
7 Apr 1733
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Mar 1801
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Benjamin Green
1734-1797
Benjamin Green
B:
11 Aug 1734
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
2 Oct 1753
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
16 Aug 1797
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Stephen Taft
1734-1803
Stephen Taft
B:
21 Aug 1734
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Feb 1803
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Anna Taft
1748-1830
Anna Taft
B:
14 Apr 1748
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
3 Jan 1766
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Apr 1830
Rhode Island, United States
Samuel Taft
1735-1816
Samuel Taft
B:
23 Sep 1735
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Aug 1816
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Murdock
1742-1785
Mary Murdock
B:
3 Jan 1742
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
16 Dec 1758
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
26 Mar 1785
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Experiance Humes
1750-1837
Experiance Humes
B:
27 May 1750
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
9 Jan 1786
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Jan 1837
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Margery Taft
1738-1813
Margery Taft
B:
14 May 1738
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
20 Jan 1813
Dudley, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Simeon Wood
1732-1802
Simeon Wood
B:
7 Jan 1732
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
1760
Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
11 May 1802
Dudley, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Silas Taft
1739-1741
Silas Taft
B:
17 Dec 1739
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
10 May 1741
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Rachel Taft
1742-1747
Rachel Taft
B:
18 Jul 1742
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 Dec 1747
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Silas Taft
1744-
Silas Taft
B:
5 Nov 1744
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Sadler
1754-
Elizabeth Sadler
B:
13 Sep 1754
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
8 Sep 1772
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Phila Taft
Abt 1748-1794
Phila Taft
B:
Abt 1748
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1794
Israel Taft
1699-1753
Israel Taft
B:
26 Apr 1699
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 Sep 1753
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mercy Aldrich
1700-Aft 1753
Mercy Aldrich
B:
21 Jun 1700
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
19 Dec 1717
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Aft 19 Sep 1753
Upton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Deacon Gideon Albee
1723-1799
Deacon Gideon Albee
B:
1 Mar 1723
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
18 Oct 1799
Milford, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Susanna Albee
Abt 1725-1802
Susanna Albee
B:
Abt 1725
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 Aug 1802
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jemima Albee
1731-1782
Jemima Albee
B:
7 Oct 1731
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Oct 1782
Medway, Norfolk, Massachusetts, United States
Peter Albee
1736-
Peter Albee
B:
19 Jan 1736
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Stephen Albee
Abt 1740-
Stephen Albee
B:
Abt 1740
Milford, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Taft
1700-1755
Mary Taft
B:
21 Dec 1700
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1755
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Benjamin Albee
1694-1755
Benjamin Albee
B:
1 Nov 1694
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
Abt 1720
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
24 Jun 1755
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Margaret Marvel
Abt 1729-
Margaret Marvel
B:
Abt 1729
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Tristan Marvel
Abt 1730-1748
Tristan Marvel
B:
Abt 1730
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
29 Feb 1748
Elizabeth Taft
1704-1748
Elizabeth Taft
B:
18 Jun 1704
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1748
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Peter Marvel
1700-1735
Peter Marvel
B:
1700
Providence, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
M:
6 Dec 1727
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
26 Sep 1735
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Alice Taft
1707-
Alice Taft
B:
27 Jun 1707
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Briggs
Abt 1700-Aft 1727
Briggs
B:
Abt 1700
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
1727
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Aft 1727
Benjamin Walker
1746-Bef 1813
Benjamin Walker
B:
30 Sep 1746
Sutton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Bef 23 Nov 1813
Douglas, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Eunice Taft
1709-1787
Eunice Taft
B:
20 Feb 1709
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
27 Feb 1787
Obadiah Walker
1691-1760
Obadiah Walker
B:
9 Oct 1691
Framingham, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
28 Oct 1745
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
9 Jun 1760
Sutton, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Eunice Taft
1735-
Eunice Taft
B:
18 Jun 1735
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Colonel Joseph Reed
1731-
Colonel Joseph Reed
B:
6 Mar 1731
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
22 Nov 1753
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Taft
1737-1740
Hannah Taft
B:
4 Jul 1737
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Feb 1740
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
John Taft
1740-1808
John Taft
B:
2 Jan 1740
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1 Feb 1808
Smithfield, Madison, New York, United States
Mary Harwood
1745-1782
Mary Harwood
B:
10 Jun 1745
Williamstown, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
M:
25 Nov 1762
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Jun 1782
Williamstown, Berkshire, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Taft
1744-
Hannah Taft
B:
5 Jun 1744
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Bethiah Taft
1747-
Bethiah Taft
B:
9 Aug 1747
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Robert Taft
1749-
Robert Taft
B:
21 Jul 1749
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Chloe Taft
1753-1843
Chloe Taft
B:
7 Jun 1753
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
3 Feb 1771
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 Oct 1843
West Bloomfield, Ontario, New York, United States
Josiah Taft
1752-
Josiah Taft
B:
29 Nov 1752
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Taft
1753-1832
Mary Taft
B:
14 Feb 1753
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 Jul 1832
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jacob Taft
1751-1823
Jacob Taft
B:
1 Dec 1751
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
21 Feb 1777
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
30 May 1823
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
John Taft
1710-1769
John Taft
B:
18 Dec 1710
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
19 Apr 1769
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Hannah Cheney
1711-1759
Hannah Cheney
B:
13 Feb 1711
Medford, Middlesex, Massachusetts, United States
M:
11 Apr 1734
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
22 Feb 1759
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Nathan Taft
1766-
Nathan Taft
B:
20 Oct 1766
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Samuel Taft
1769-
Samuel Taft
B:
6 Feb 1769
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Deborah White
1722-1806
Deborah White
B:
16 Feb 1722
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
27 Jan 1759
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
26 Oct 1806
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Joseph White
1738-1805
Joseph White
B:
25 Jun 1738
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1805
Bethaih White
1740-1809
Bethaih White
B:
1 Mar 1740
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1809
Elisabeth White
1743-
Elisabeth White
B:
13 Dec 1743
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Peter White
1746-1821
Peter White
B:
1746
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Dec 1821
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jemima White
Abt 1754-Abt 1782
Jemima White
B:
Abt 1754
Wattsburg, Erie, Pennsylvania, United States
D:
Abt 1782
Nathan White
1755-1828
Nathan White
B:
10 Jan 1755
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
21 Jan 1828
Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jemima Taft
1713-1787
Jemima Taft
B:
1 Apr 1713
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
14 Oct 1787
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Peter White
1714-1782
Peter White
B:
6 Dec 1714
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
20 May 1736
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
8 May 1782
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Nathan Taft
Abt 1735-1741
Nathan Taft
B:
Abt 1735
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1 Dec 1741
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Jemima Taft
1736-1742
Jemima Taft
B:
8 Sep 1736
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1 Aug 1742
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Gideon Taft
1738-
Gideon Taft
B:
10 Nov 1738
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Timothy Taft
1740-1741
Timothy Taft
B:
10 Sep 1740
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
23 Nov 1741
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Asa Taft
1747-1802
Asa Taft
B:
8 May 1747
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
10 Dec 1802
Westminster, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Taft
1750-
Elizabeth Taft
B:
1 Mar 1750
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Phineas Taft
1754-1828
Phineas Taft
B:
29 Jan 1754
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
6 Nov 1828
Rutland, Rutland, Vermont, United States
Jemima Thomson
1752-1837
Jemima Thomson
B:
26 Jan 1752
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
22 Sep 1774
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
2 Dec 1837
Rutland, Rutland, Vermont, United States
Louise Taft
1756-
Louise Taft
B:
Jul 1756
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Gideon Taft
1715-1761
Gideon Taft
B:
4 Oct 1715
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1761
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth
Abt 1715-
Elizabeth
B:
Abt 1715
Massachusetts, United States
M:
1735
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Elizabeth Woodward
1670-1753
Elizabeth Woodward
B:
15 Jun 1670
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
7 Aug 1753
Oxford, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Robert Taft Jr
Abt 1674-1748
Robert Taft Jr
B:
Abt 1674
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
M:
Abt 1694
Mendon, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
D:
29 Apr 1748
Uxbridge, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States
Israel Woodward
1648-1674
Israel Woodward
B:
1648
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
15 Jun 1674
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Jane Godfrey
1652-1736
Jane Godfrey
B:
1652
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
M:
4 Aug 1670
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
17 Mar 1736
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Nathaniel Woodward
1646-1722
Nathaniel Woodward
B:
12 Apr 1646
Boston, Lincolnshire, England
D:
5 Mar 1722
John Woodward
1650-1688
John Woodward
B:
1650
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
10 May 1688
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
James Woodward
Abt 1654-1732
James Woodward
B:
Abt 1654
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
D:
3 Oct 1732
Robert Woodward
1654-1744
Robert Woodward
B:
2 Aug 1654
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1744
Scituate, Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Ezekiel Woodward
Abt 1658-Abt 1693
Ezekiel Woodward
B:
Abt 1658
Boston, Suffolk, Massachusetts, United States
D:
Abt 1693
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Mary Jackson
1618-
Mary Jackson
B:
26 Nov 1618
Boston, Lincolnshire, England
D:
Massachusetts, United States
Nathaniel Woodward
1613-1694
Nathaniel Woodward
B:
1613
England
M:
Abt 1640
Ipswich, Essex, Massachusetts, United States
D:
1694
Taunton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States
Sarah Jackson
1620-1626
Sarah Jackson
B:
1620
Boston, Lincolnshire, England
D:
1626
Samuel Jackson
1621-1646
Samuel Jackson
B:
1621
D:
21 Nov 1646
Boston, Lincolnshire, England
Nathaniel Jackson
1622-
Nathaniel Jackson
B:
28 Nov 1622
Boston, Lincolnshire, England
Elisha Jackson
1623-1642
Elisha Jackson
B:
1623
D:
7 Aug 1642
Israel Jackson
1624-
Israel Jackson
B:
1624
Sarah Jackson
1626-1642
Sarah Jackson
B:
1626
York, Yorkshire, England
D:
7 Aug 1642
Joshua Jackson
1627-
Joshua Jackson
B:
1 Jan 1627
Boston, Lincolnshire, England
Bridget Story
Abt 1596-
Bridget Story
B:
Abt 1596
England
Edmund Jackson
Abt 1592-1678
Edmund Jackson
B:
Abt 1592
Boston, Lincolnshire, England
M:
9 Feb 1614
Fen Ditton, Cambridgeshire, England
D:
8 Mar 1678
Boston, Lincolnshire, England
Thomas Story
1583-Bef 1637
Thomas Story
A:
16 Oct 1583
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
D:
Bef 5 Jan 1637
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
Elizabeth Story
1589-
Elizabeth Story
A:
17 Nov 1589
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
John Storie
1594-1640
John Storie
A:
11 Aug 1594
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
D:
1640
King's Lynn, Norfolk, England
William Story
1596-
William Story
A:
12 Mar 1596
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
Anthony Story
1599-1631
Anthony Story
A:
20 May 1599
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
B:
12 Jun 1631
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
Elizabeth Sargent
1556-1642
Elizabeth Sargent
B:
30 Jan 1556
Blanchland, Northumberland, England
D:
21 Jan 1642
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
Robert Story
1553-1604
Robert Story
B:
1553
St. Albans, Hertfordshire, England
M:
21 Sep 1578
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
D:
28 Jul 1604
Blanchland, Northumberland, England
Hugh Sargent
Abt 1530-1596
Hugh Sargent
B:
Abt 1530
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England
D:
1596
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England
Margaret Gifford
Abt 1534-1595
Margaret Gifford
B:
Abt 1534
Chesterton, Cambridgeshire, England
D:
1595
Finedon, Northamptonshire, England
Roger Sargent
1504-1566
Roger Sargent
B:
17 Dec 1504
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England
D:
1566
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England
Ellen Makernes
Abt 1508-
Ellen Makernes
B:
Abt 1508
Blanchland, Northumberland, England
Maxwell Sargent
1465-1504
Maxwell Sargent
B:
1465
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England
D:
1504
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England
Patricia Anne Hetherington
1470-1504
Patricia Anne Hetherington
B:
1470
Northampton, Northamptonshire, England
M:
1502
England
D:
1504
Northampton, Northamptonshire, England
William Sargent
1435-1488
William Sargent
B:
1435
Northampton, Northamptonshire, England
D:
10 Jul 1488
Northampton, Northamptonshire, England
Olive Jane Morgan
1437-1488
Olive Jane Morgan
B:
1437
Blanchland, Northumberland, England
M:
1465
Chipping, Lancashire, England
D:
7 Oct 1488
Northampton, Northamptonshire, England
Parents
William Braybrook
1383-1431
Elizabeth Bowerman
1383-1428
Eliza Braybrook
1403-1447
Eliza Braybrook
B:
18 Oct 1403
Chipping, Lancashire, England
D:
17 Apr 1447
Chipping, Lancashire, England
Sidney James Sargent
1408-1509
Sidney James Sargent
B:
12 Dec 1408
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England
M:
Bef 1435
England
D:
14 May 1509
Courteenhall, Northamptonshire, England