Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



Elnathan Whipple

Female 1676 - 1755  (79 years)  Submit Photo / DocumentSubmit Photo / Document


Generations:      Standard    |    Compact    |    Text    |    Register    |    PDF

(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)

Barbara Rice
Female 1740-1823
John Paine
Male 1739-1779
New chart
Mary Rice
Female 1749-1798
New chart
Avice Rice
Female 1742-1814
Jonathan Niles
Male 1742-1814
New chart
Elizabeth Rice
Female 1746-1801
New chart
Anne Rice
Female 1752-1801
Nathan Millard
Male 1751-1801
New chart
Martha Rice
Female 1754-1822
John Stafford
Male 1745-1798
New chart
Major Henry Rice
Male Abt 1718-1800
Martha Cahoon
Female 1715-Aft 1754
John Rice
Male 1756-
Phebe Rice
Female 1757-1817
New chart
Henry Rice, Jr
Male 1760-1797
Susanna
Female 1757-
New chart
Phebe Allen
Female Abt 1734-1811
Elizabeth Rice
Female Abt 1720-1744
William Arnold
Male 1723-1751
Thomas Rice
Male Abt 1722-1798
Anne Stafford
Female Abt 1722-1797
Benjamin Arnold
Male 1749-1831
Stephen Arnold
Male 1750-1771
John Rice Arnold
Male 1751-1806
Elizabeth Arnold
Female 1753-1771
Philip Arnold
Male 1755-1822
Henry Arnold
Male 1756-1831
Thomas Arnold
Male 1759-1820
Mary Arnold
Female 1761-1782
Dutey Arnold
Male 1763-1849
Barbara Rice
Female 1724-1814
Benjamin Arnold
Male 1722-1799
John Rice
Male 1696-Abt 1746
John Spencer
Male 1717-1766
Mercy Coggeshall
Female 1716-1749
Ebenezer Spencer
Male 1754-1843
Mercy Slocum
Female 1726-1770
Richard Spencer
Male 1718-Bef 1758
Nicholas Johnson
Male 1745-1789
Elizabeth
Female 1746-
Audrey Spencer
Female 1720-1770
Isaac Johnson
Male 1721-1801
Richard Spencer
Male 1751-1777
Eleanor Spencer
Female 1754-1798
Audrey Spencer
Female 1754-1793
Mercy Spencer
Female 1757-1786
Mary Manchester
Female 1719-1784
Ellen Spencer
Female 1725-Bef 1758
Zilpha Spencer
Female 1750-1840
Randull Spencer
Male 1753-1813
Job Spencer
Male 1755-1801
Job Spencer
Male 1730-1775
John Spencer
Male 1761-1761
Sarah Spencer
Female 1763-1763
Thomas Spencer
Male 1765-1770
Marcy Spencer
Female 1753-1837
Anthony Spencer
Male 1762-1850
Nathan Spencer
Male 1732-1776
Samuel Spencer
Male 1734-1736
Abel Spencer
Male 1756-1832
Hazelton Spencer
Male 1757-1813
Benjamin Spencer
Male 1736-1777
Elizabeth Niles
Female 1749-1784
Samuel Niles
Male 1755-1835
Elizabeth Rice
Female 1698-Aft 1758
William Spencer
Male 1695-1776
Robe Webb
Female 1755-1842
Freelove Rice
Female 1722-Aft 1779
Jeremiah Webb
Male -Bef 1770
Barbara Holden
Female 1744-1814
Mary Holden
Female 1745-1768
Charles Holden
Male 1746-1812
Sarah Remington
Female 1751-1828
New chart
Dorothy Rice
Female 1723-1789
John Holden
Male 1724-1750
Audrey Greene
Male 1743-1798
Mary Rice
Female 1725-1779
Richard Greene
Male 1715-1760
Bethiah Rice
Female 1727-1806
John Lippitt
Male 1731-1811
Eleanor Hudson
Female 1746-1823
Daniel Hudson
Male 1725-1769
Holden Rice
Male 1732-1766
Elizabeth Warner
Female 1731-1805
Frances Rice
Female 1734-Aft 1779
Mary Remington
Female Abt 1754-
Caleb Greene
Male 1740-Aft 1799
New chart
Daughter Remington
Female Abt 1764-1774
Rosana Remington
Female 1769-Bef 1815
Robe Rice
Female 1736-Aft 1779
Ruel Remington
Male 1723-Aft 1800
Anthony Holden
Male 1754-1805
Waite Holden
Female 1777-1791
Waite Rice
Female 1738-1779
Anthony Rice
Male 1738-Aft 1750
Mary Holden
Female 1699-1738
Anthony Arnold Rice
Male Abt 1762-1835
Thomas Rice, Jr
Male 1744-1822
Barbara Rice
Female 1776-1843
John H Holden
Male 1775-1845
New chart
Anna Rice
Female 1779-
Lucy Rice
Female 1785-1786
Rosanna Blanchard
Female Abt 1744-1814
William Rice
Male 1745-1825
Maplet Remington
Female 1749-1841
Ellen or Eleanor Rice
Female 1748-Aft 1779
John Rice
Male 1750-1750
Ann Lowe
Female Aft 1704-Aft 1754
Mary Rice
Female 1702-1703
Elizabeth Rice
Female 1728-1756
Peleg Rice
Male 1730-1789
Anna Remington
Female -Aft 1794
Sarah Howard
Female 1757-1844
Thomas Howard
Male 1759-1813
Lydia Howard
Female 1761-1856
Elnathan Rice
Female 1732-Aft 1801
John Howard
Male -Aft 1810
Mary Rice
Female 1735-1737
Benjamin Rice
Male 1737-Aft 1761
Mary Rice
Female 1739-
Charles Rice
Male 1741-Aft 1768
John Rice
Male 1746-
Benjamin Rice
Male 1779-1862
William Rice
Male 1748-1837
Lucy Carpenter
Female 1751-1835
Nathan Rice
Male 1704-1800
Sarah Spencer
Female 1709-1783
Anna Weaver
Female 1751-1817
Daughter Weaver
Female 1753-1806
Thomas Weaver
Male 1754-1832
Nathan Weaver
Male 1762-1806
Sarah Langford
Female 1731-Bef 1772
Daniel Weaver
Male 1728-Bef 1808
James Greene
Male 1754-1857
Jonathan Greene
Male 1754-1854
David Greene
Male 1762-1860
Langford Greene
Male 1766-1837
Sarah Greene
Female Abt 1770-
Thomas Greene
Male 1775-1812
Phebe Greene
Female 1820-1878
Phebe Langford
Female 1734-1778
Joseph Greene
Male 1728-1824
Sylvanus Greene
Male 1763-1790
Russell Greene
Male 1767-1809
Abraham Greene
Male 1736-Aft 1786
Judia Langford
Female 1771-1809
Desire Tucker
Female 1741-1790
Ruth Greene
Female 1745-1835
Alce Wickes
Female 1743-1843
Barbara Wickes
Female 1775-1831
Barbara Langford
Female 1745-1778
Stukely Wickes
Male 1743-Bef 1823
Barbara Rice
Female 1706-1779
John Langford
Male 1705-1785
Elizabeth Rice
Female 1734-Aft 1785
Anthony Holden
Male 1722-Aft 1785
James Rice
Male 1736-1744
Isaac Tripp
Male 1760-1820
Lydia Tripp
Female 1762-1840
Mary Tripp
Female 1764-
Hannah Rice
Female 1739-Abt 1795
Job Tripp
Male 1734-Aft 1801
Job Rice
Male 1772-
Hannah Rice
Female 1775-1835
Anna Rice
Female 1778-
John Rice
Male 1741-1765
Margaret Arnold
Female 1735-Aft 1765
Mary Rice
Female 1743-1743
James Rice
Male 1744-1792
Isabel Sherman
Female 1741-1788
Mary Rice
Female 1746-
William Rice
Male 1708-1747
Phebe Tripp
Female Abt 1710-Aft 1755
Son Gorton
Male 1758-
Benjamin Gorton
Male 1732-Bef 1778
Sarah Earle
Female 1730-Bef 1778
Robey Gorton
Female 1736-1736
Roby Gorton
Female Abt 1755-1796
Samuel Gorton
Male 1758-1793
Sarah Ann Gorton
Female 1770-1775
Mary Gorton
Female 1773-1794
Sarah Gorton
Female 1775-1858
Jonathan Gorton
Male 1737-1820
Sarah Arnold
Female 1739-1816
Alma Bowen
Female 1762-
Elizabeth Bowen
Female 1764-1782
Robe Bowen
Male 1766-
John Bowen
Male 1769-1837
Nathan Bowen
Male 1771-1855
Betsey Bowen
Female 1775-1793
Sarah Gorton
Female 1739-1820
Elizabeth Gorton
Female 1741-1744
Elnathan Gorton
Female 1743-1824
Aaron Bowen, Jr
Male 1730-1816
John Gorton
Male 1745-Bef 1793
Mary Rice
Female 1709-
Ann Sweet
Female 1741-
James W. Sweet
Male 1785-1873
Thomas Sweet
Male Abt 1740-
Spencer Sweet
Male 1782-1850
Pentacost Sweet
Male 1785-1870
Catherine Sweet
Female 1790-1876
Pentacost Sweet
Male 1748-1814
Mary Potter
Female Abt 1755-1814
Slocum Sweet
Male 1776-1839
Linsey Sweet
Male 1781-1858
Harry Sweet
Male 1798-1804
John Sweet
Male 1804-1869
John Sweet
Male 1755-1804
Lydia Rice
Female 1711-Aft 1789
John Rice
Male 1761-
Noel Rice
Male 1763-
Deborah
Female Abt 1770-
New chart
Job Rice
Male 1737-1823
Anne Gorton
Female 1738-Aft 1784
Dinah
Female 1763-
William Rice
Male 1763-1825
Olney Rice
Male 1738-1764
Freelove Lippitt
Female Abt 1735-1831
Randall Rice
Male 1768-1826
Olney Rice
Male 1772-
Phebe Rice
Female 1782-1858
Nancy Rice
Female 1784-
Thomas Rice
Male 1739-1825
Freelove Lippitt
Female Abt 1735-1831
Dinah Arnold
Female 1774-1794
Robey Arnold
Female 1778-1875
Luke Jenckes
Male 1774-1848
New chart
Stephen Arnold
Male 1779-1819
Sarah Arnold
Female 1781-1800
Stephen Arnold
Male 1738-1812
Mercy Rice
Female 1763-1794
Fones Rice
Male 1743-Aft 1784
Susannah Havens
Female 1745-Aft 1812
Sally Thurber
Female 1775-1844
William Thurber
Male 1778-1855
Mary Rice
Female 1744-
James Thurber
Male 1743-Aft 1794
William Rice
Male 1744-Aft 1783
Randall Rice, Jr
Male 1747-Aft 1771
Oney Rice
Male 1773-1852
Amay Rice
Female 1777-
Mary Rice
Female 1781-
Lucy Rice
Female 1784-
Ruth Rice
Female 1785-
Caleb Rice
Male 1788-
Daniel Rice
Male 1791-1872
Lusta Rice
Female 1797-
Nathan Rice
Male 1749-Aft 1800
Caleb Arnold
Male 1770-1855
William Arnold
Male 1774-1796
Canzada Arnold
Female 1778-1869
Oliver Arnold
Male 1780-1851
Rice Arnold
Male 1783-1836
Green Arnold
Male 1790-1852
Oliver Arnold
Male 1746-1834
Phebe Rice
Female 1772-
James Rice
Male 1752-Aft 1793
Naomi Olin
Female 1777-1864
Caleb Olin
Male 1778-1865
Rebecca Olin
Female 1782-1862
Benjamin Olin
Male 1786-1858
Justin Olin
Male 1788-1864
Henry Olin
Male 1792-1874
David Olin
Male 1795-1860
Soloman Olin
Male 1798-1865
Sarah F Olin
Female 1800-1874
Caleb Rice
Male 1754-1821
Daniel Rice
Male 1756-1804
John Jerauld
Male 1780-1829
Candace Jerauld
Female 1790-1866
William Jerauld
Male 1793-1881
Pheba Ann Jerald
Female 1797-1843
Dutee Jerauld
Male 1799-1852
Phebe Rice
Female 1757-1817
Randall Rice
Male 1714-1769
Dinah Greene
Female 1715-1765
Sarah Green
Female 1766-1800
Caleb Greene
Male 1737-1810
Amey Harris
Female 1736-1768
Mary Russell
Female 1742-1815
Rebecca Rathbone
Female 1767-1837
Deborah Greene
Female 1738-Bef 1817
Mary Greene
Female 1740-Aft 1757
Almy Greene
Female 1742-1742
Thomas Greene
Male 1714-1745
Elnathan Rice
Female 1716-Aft 1770
New chart
John Greene
Male 1743-1834
Robey Carr
Female -1729
Job Greene
Male 1768-1804
John Greene
Male 1770-1837
Deborah Greene
Female 1772-1857
Elizabeth Greene
Female 1774-1859
Penelope Greene
Female Abt 1783-
Mercy Greene
Female 1785-1855
Mercy Cooke
Female 1746-1825
Elnathan Rice
Female 1716-Aft 1770
Thomas Greene
Male 1714-1745
Sarah Hill
Female 1760-
Daniel Hill, Jr
Male 1721-Aft 1760
New chart
Elnathan Whipple
Female 1676-1755
John Rice, Jr
Male 1675-1755